Hráč Kahánek Martin

Kahánek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Kahánek Martin
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1877
Elo mezinárodní: 1855
ID: 9837
FIDE ID: 327832
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1886 1900 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1935 1946 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1886 1900 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1917 2003 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1869 1890 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2173 2164 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1886 1900 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A 1945 1943 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1873 1890 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1720 1803 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1873 1890 Košťál Otakar ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1882 1878 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1880 1900 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rajnochovice 1864 1872 Mladý Pavel Sokol Ústí B 1625 1695 1
2017/2018 2 Sokol Ústí B 1864 1872 Šulák Radomír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1686 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1875 1872 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A 2032 2025 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1864 1872 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1901 1900 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1868 1872 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1802 1800 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1868 1872 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1777 1723 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1851 1872 Kondula Lukáš TJ VOKD Poruba 1959 1950 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1851 1872 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2040 2043 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1864 1872 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory A 1910 1892 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1851 1872 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1851 1859 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1851 1872 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1825 1851 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1864 1872 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1758 1739 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1864 1872 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1773 1796 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1894 1930 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 2088 2092 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1894 1930 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2151 2103 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1894 1930 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1894 1930 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "D" 2291 2295 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1894 1930 Jelínek Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 2085 2085 ½
2015/2016 10 Val. Meziříčí B 1894 1930 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1773 0
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí B 1894 1930 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1794 1807 ½
2015/2016 6 Val. Meziříčí B 1894 1930 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1801 1745 1
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí B 1894 1930 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1973 0
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí B 1894 1930 Peterka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1711 1726 ½
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí B 1894 1930 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1782 ½
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí B 1894 1930 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1775 1
2014/2015 11 Val.Bystřice C 1903 1933 Trčálek David Ústí 1774 ½
2014/2015 9 Val.Bystřice C 1903 1933 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1882 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1903 1933 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1690 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1903 1933 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1822 1856 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1903 1933 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1957 1960 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1903 1933 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "D" 2096 1976 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1903 1933 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 1974 2000 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1903 1933 Běhunčík Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1986 1996 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1903 1933 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1903 1933 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2045 2033 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1903 1933 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1807 1867 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1883 1900 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "C" 1987 1965 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1883 1900 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka "A" 2044 2034 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1883 1900 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1981 2013 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1883 1900 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "C" 2204 2202 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1883 1900 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2062 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1883 1900 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 2041 2028 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1883 1900 Marek Matyáš T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 2017 2102 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Meziříčí B 1883 1900 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Meziříčí B 1883 1900 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1781 1
2013/2014 6 Val. Meziříčí B 1883 1900 Dvořáček Roman Ústí B 1761 1
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí B 1883 1900 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice B 1959 1938 ½
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí B 1883 1900 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1797 ½
2013/2014 1 Val. Meziříčí B 1883 1900 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1689 1
2012/2013 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1882 1876 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1742 1723 1
2012/2013 9 Valašské Meziříčí B 1882 1876 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1719 1747 ½
2012/2013 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1882 1876 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1904 1841 1
2012/2013 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1882 1876 Smílek Jan Lužná 1744 1
2012/2013 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1882 1876 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1719 1
2012/2013 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1882 1876 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1793 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1882 1876 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1735 1723 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1882 1876 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1744 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1882 1876 Géryk Petr T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1769 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1882 1876 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studénka "A" 1845 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1882 1876 Aparicio Ignacio ŠK Petřvald "A" 1504 1
2011/2012 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1876 1859 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1796 1
2011/2012 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 1876 1859 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1663 0
2011/2012 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1876 1859 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1696 1
2011/2012 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1876 1859 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1680 1
2011/2012 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1876 1859 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1713 1651 1
2011/2012 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1876 1859 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1858 1888 1
2011/2012 11 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1876 1859 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1845 ½
2011/2012 10 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1876 1859 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "B" 1748 1
2011/2012 9 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1876 1859 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1711 ½
2011/2012 6 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1876 1859 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1804 0
2011/2012 4 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1876 1859 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1848 1750 1
2011/2012 3 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1876 1859 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1853 1863 ½
2011/2012 1 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1876 1859 Pšenička Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 1955 1999 ½
2010/2011 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1886 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1835 1
2010/2011 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1886 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1893 ½
2010/2011 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1886 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1821 1
2010/2011 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1886 Parák František Valašská Polanka 1760 ½
2010/2011 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1886 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková B 1000 1
2010/2011 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1886 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1878 ½
2010/2011 9 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Studenka "A" 1825 ½
2010/2011 8 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1872 ½
2010/2011 7 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1797 0
2010/2011 5 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1804 1
2010/2011 3 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1838 ½
2010/2011 2 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1876 1
2010/2011 1 Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1886 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "A" 2017 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1860 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka 2091 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1860 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Frenštát 2109 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1860 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek 2005 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1860 Bolacký Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory B 2248 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1860 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1979 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1860 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín 2097 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1860 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2036 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1860 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava D 1926 1
2009/2010 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 1860 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1979 0
2009/2010 9 Valašské Meziříčí B 1860 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 2186 0
2009/2010 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1860 Smilek Petr Lužná 1786 ½
2009/2010 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1860 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1734 1
2009/2010 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1860 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1770 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1862 Křižák Eduard Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1742 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1862 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C 1701 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1862 Čokavec Milan Sokol Lužná 1692 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1862 Kovář Ladislav TJ Karolinka 1771 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1862 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Vidče 1743 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2049 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "C" 2125 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát "A" 1997 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1862 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 Šindler Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1757 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 1988 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1950 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov "B" 1961 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2044 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 Jelínek Petr Mittal Ostrava "C" 2168 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1948 Šilhavík Marek ŠK Staré Město D 1415 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1948 Slavia Kroměříž C 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1948 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 2015 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1948 Doležal Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2005 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1823 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1665 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1823 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1747 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1823 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát "A" 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1823 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1602 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1823 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba "C" 1864 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1823 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1864 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1823 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1627 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1823 Slámečka Karel ORA SV Slavičín 1778 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1823 Surovec Vladimír Sokol Franc. Lhota 1686 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1823 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1823 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 1968 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1823 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1999 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1823 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1963 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1823 Herman Vladimír Sokol Bystřička 1737 0
2004/2005 11 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1769 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A" 1982 ½
2004/2005 9 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1769 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba C" 1947 1
2004/2005 8 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1769 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín A" 2187 0
2004/2005 7 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1769 Juchelka Matěj VOKD Poruba B" 1730 1
2004/2005 6 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1769 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek A" 1950 0
2004/2005 4 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1769 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava A" 1847 ½
2004/2005 3 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1769 Matzner Radomil Unie Hlubina A" 1655 1
2004/2005 2 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1769 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát A" 1739 1
2004/2005 1 ASK Kopřivnice B" 1769 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba C" 1873 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1769 Brázda Bohumil TJ Břidličná A 1744 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1769 Kovář Oldřich IPM COLOR Ostrava 2115 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1769 Konštacký Matěj ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2005 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1769 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba B 2183 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1769 Škola Miroslav ŠK Svinov A 2171 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1769 Bílek Ladislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1739 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1769 Durčák Zdeněk TJ Jakl Karviná B 1890 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1769 Kaminský Rudolf Ritmus Ostrava 2125 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1769 Hrbáček Miroslav Loko Krnov A 1968 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1769 Svojanovský Tomáš TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1441 1
2003/2004 7 Tatra Kopřivnice 1753 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov 2082 0
2003/2004 5 Tatra Kopřivnice 1753 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2194 0
2003/2004 4 Tatra Kopřivnice 1753 Václavík Aleš Frýdek-Místek B" 1817 0