Hráč Dvorník Pavel

Dvorník Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Dvorník Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1725
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4482
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1725 Svoboda Pavel Slavia Kroměříž F 0 1113 1
2018/2019 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1738 Bažant Radek TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1100 1
2018/2019 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1738 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1758 1717 0
2018/2019 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1738 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 0 1742 ½
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1738 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 0
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1738 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1597 1
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1738 Mařák Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1372 1493 ½
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1738 Vaňharová Lucie Sokol Postoupky C 1184 1181 1
2017/2018 9 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1749 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1485 1
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1749 Popela Vojtěch TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 6 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1749 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1692 ½
2017/2018 2 Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1749 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 0 1673 1
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1749 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 0 1729 ½
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1749 Fridrich Václav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1582 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1749 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO Zborovice B 0 1790 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1749 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky C 1328 1374 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1749 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1527 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1749 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 0 1674 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2072 2031 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 Svobodník Milan ŠK Milovice Hrad 1672 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1761 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1774 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1694 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 1
2016/2017 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1744 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1913 1903 0
2016/2017 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1744 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1721 1460 1
2016/2017 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1744 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1843 ½
2016/2017 7 Slavia Kroměříž E 1744 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice B 1462 ½
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž E 1744 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1801 1709 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 Žák Alois ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1666 1
2015/2016 10 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1987 0
2015/2016 9 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 Ploch Petr SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1864 1891 1
2015/2016 8 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1640 1
2015/2016 6 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1676 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1829 1716 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 Zmeškal Karel ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 Prachař David ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1572 1
2015/2016 1 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 Bubeníček Miroslav TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1672 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1626 1
2014/2015 10 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 Pavlík František SOKOL MORKOVICE 1534 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 Ředina Petr ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1571 1
2014/2015 7 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 Mrhálek Ctirad SOKOL PRAVČICE 1677 1
2014/2015 6 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 Prachař David ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1584 1
2014/2015 5 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 Chutný Tomáš ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1717 1787 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1995 0
2014/2015 2 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1735 Butula Miroslav SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 0
2013/2014 11 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1736 Trávníček Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1736 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 0
2013/2014 9 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1736 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1736 Scheichenost Michal SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1616 1622 0
2013/2014 5 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1736 Daněk Libor ŠK SULIMOV 2084 2036 0
2013/2014 4 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1736 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1898 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1736 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 ½
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1736 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín D 1621 ½
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1736 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1931 1931 ½
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1736 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1657 1
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1736 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1513 1486 1
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1736 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1873 1869 0
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1736 Slanicay Gabriel ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 ½
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1736 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1756 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 Janál Vladimír Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1952 1919 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 Palášek Jan Junior Postoupky 1789 1908 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1907 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 Zmeškal Karel TJ Prusinovice 1604 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1758 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 0
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1759 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město F 1710 1732 0
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1759 Mazouch Roman KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1587 ½
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1759 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1527 1
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1759 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1533 ½
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1759 Gabriel Tomáš SK Boršice B 1252 1
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1759 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1597 ½
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1759 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1759 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1662 ½
2011/2012 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1770 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ FS Napajedla B 1643 ½
2011/2012 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1770 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 1
2011/2012 11 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1770 Holman Radek SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 ½
2011/2012 9 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1770 Trefílek Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1684 ½
2011/2012 5 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1770 Pavlík František T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1695 0
2011/2012 4 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1770 Opluštil Vladimír JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 ½
2011/2012 3 LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1770 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 0
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1747 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1746 1
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1747 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1828 0
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1747 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1736 0
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1747 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1792 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1747 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1835 ½
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1747 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1742 1
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1747 Navrátil Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1774 ½
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1747 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 0
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1747 Churá Petra TJ Polešovice 1506 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1859 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1716 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1643 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 Janál Vladimír TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 Prokůpek Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1947 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1812 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2024 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 Petržela Pavel Sokol Holešov A 2033 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 Štefek Jan Sokol Litenčice 1663 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 Machalík Marek Junior Postoupky 1906 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1731 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1731 Chutný Tomáš TJ Sokol Litencice 1835 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1731 Svašek Jan SO TJ Zborovice B 1701 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1731 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1731 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1838 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1731 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1731 Daněk Libor SK RAPOS Sulimov 2032 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Kvasice 1731 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1743 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Kvasice 1731 Šantora Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1851 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov C 1639 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1982 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litenčice 1671 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Kvasice 2028 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1844 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1643 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 Úlehla Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1680 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1667 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litenčice 1677 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1798 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov C 1717 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1578 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1666 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 Botek Ludvík TJ Sokol Holešov 1698 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1685 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1710 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1561 1
2007/2008 11 DK Kroměříž 1710 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1841 ½
2007/2008 10 DK Kroměříž 1710 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice C 1717 ½
2007/2008 9 DK Kroměříž 1710 Dvořák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1744 ½
2007/2008 8 DK Kroměříž 1710 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1851 1
2007/2008 7 DK Kroměříž 1710 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1642 ½
2007/2008 6 DK Kroměříž 1710 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1874 0
2007/2008 5 DK Kroměříž 1710 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín E 1833 ½
2007/2008 4 DK Kroměříž 1710 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 1
2007/2008 3 DK Kroměříž 1710 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1568 1
2007/2008 2 DK Kroměříž 1710 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1643 1
2007/2008 1 DK Kroměříž 1710 Kolomazník Ladislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1704 0
2006/2007 10 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1679 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1896 1
2006/2007 9 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1679 Tkáč Adam Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1527 ½
2006/2007 7 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1679 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město F 1606 1
2006/2007 6 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1679 Stojan František ŠK SK Zlín E 1789 1
2006/2007 3 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1679 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1773 0
2006/2007 2 Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1679 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1815 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Kvasice 1679 Hlaváček Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1827 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Kvasice 1679 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1587 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Kvasice 1679 Pavelka Jindřich ŠK Prusinovice 1729 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Kvasice 1679 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1693 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Kvasice 1679 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litenčice 1617 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Kvasice 1679 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1773 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Kvasice 1679 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Kvasice 1679 Valenta Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1620 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Kvasice 1679 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov C 1585 0
2003/2004 6 Slavia Kroměříž E 1666 Úlehla Jan Spartak Hulín B 1631 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavia Kroměříž E 1666 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov D 1589 ½
2003/2004 4 Slavia Kroměříž E 1666 Novotný Michal TJ Zborovice B 1677 ½