Hráč Chwastek Otto

Chwastek Otto

User Pic
Jméno: Chwastek Otto
Oddíl: TJ Vendryně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1759
Elo mezinárodní: 1777
ID: 8488
FIDE ID: 331783
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Vendryně 1768 1747 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "C" 1902 1864 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Vendryně 1768 1747 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 1903 1878 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Vendryně 1766 1747 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1857 1840 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Vendryně 1762 1747 Lipus Drahomír Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1469 1509 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Vendryně 1770 1761 Nytrová Eva BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1618 1622 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Vendryně 1778 1761 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice 1701 1698 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Vendryně 1778 1761 Vacek Antonín Viktorie Bohumín 0 0 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Vendryně "B" 1768 1747 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1823 2019 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Vendryně "B" 1766 1747 TJ Sokol Metylovice 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Vendryně "B" 1762 1747 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice 1616 1568 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Vendryně "B" 1762 1761 Lipus Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1550 1607 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Vendryně "B" 1770 1761 Opěla Radek Interchess 1623 1593 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Vendryně "B" 1778 1761 Židek Daniel BŠŠ F-M "F" 1788 1745 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Vendryně "B" 1778 1761 Lavrišin Jan TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1515 1530 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Vendryně "B" 1781 1761 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1601 1604 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Vendryně "B" 1781 1761 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1832 1842 ½
2017/2018 13 TJ Vendryně "B" 1784 1774 Čubok Miroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1682 1722 ½
2017/2018 12 TJ Vendryně "B" 1788 1774 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1825 1829 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Vendryně "B" 1788 1774 Kraus František TJ Dobratice "A" 1993 1971 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Vendryně "B" 1778 1774 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1969 1956 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Vendryně "B" 1778 1774 Smilowski Adam TŽ Třinec "D" 0 1341 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Vendryně "B" 1778 1774 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1703 1697 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Vendryně "B" 1803 1774 Smolík Josef TJ Sokol Lhotka 1674 1681 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Vendryně "B" 1803 1774 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1603 1599 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Vendryně "B" 1803 1774 Berezjuk Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1866 1858 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Vendryně "B" 1788 1774 Holeček Vladimír TJ Sokol Metylovice 1871 1875 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Vendryně "B" 1788 1774 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1899 1874 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Vendryně "B" 1788 1774 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1885 1872 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Vendryně "B" 1798 1763 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice 1767 1710 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Vendryně 1778 1774 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1662 1631 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Vendryně 1803 1774 Matějka František SK Slavia Orlová D 1567 1622 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Vendryně 1803 1774 Saforek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1722 1703 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Vendryně 1788 1774 Kowolowski Vít TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1699 1794 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Vendryně 1798 1763 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice 0 1573 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Vendryně "B" 1838 1816 Mavrev David BŠŠ F-M "F" 1601 1531 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Vendryně "B" 1838 1816 Piskoř Ladislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1445 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Vendryně "B" 1838 1816 Lipus Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Vendryně "B" 1838 1816 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Bystřice 1818 1844 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Vendryně "B" 1838 1816 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "B" 1764 1737 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Vendryně "B" 1838 1816 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá "B" 1913 1952 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Vendryně "B" 1838 1816 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "B" 1908 1889 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Vendryně "B" 1838 1816 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1682 1702 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Vendryně "B" 1838 1816 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2128 2113 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Vendryně "B" 1838 1816 Zeman Stanislav TJ Sokol Lhotka 0
2015/2016 11 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1838 1816 Hudziec Bronislav TJ BystĹ™ice 1818 1844 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1838 1816 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1838 1816 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1566 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1838 1816 Mičulka Ivo Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1783 1804 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1838 1816 Laurincová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1738 1836 0
2015/2016 4 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1838 1816 Sedláček Jiří TJ Dobratice "A" 1823 1825 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Vendryně "B" 1838 1816 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1594 1581 1
2015/2016 2 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1838 1816 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1936 1881 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ VendrynÄ› "B" 1838 1816 Piskoř Ladislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1445 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Vendryně 1838 1816 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 1641 1723 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Vendryně 1838 1816 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava 1677 1785 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Vendryně 1838 1816 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Vendryně 1838 1816 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1689 1677 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vendryně 1838 1816 Korbel Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1305 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Vendryně 1873 1821 Hudziec Michal TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Vendryně 1873 1821 TJ Dobratice "B" 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Vendryně 1873 1821 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá "B" 1769 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Vendryně 1873 1821 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Vendryně 1873 1821 Haška Ivan Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1256 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice "B" 1570 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 Migdal Milan BŠŠ F-M "F" 1944 1955 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ F-M "G" 2155 2136 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ F-M "H" 1831 1878 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá "B" 1865 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 Kotas Jan TJ Bystřice 1910 1886 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 Stonavský Filip TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 Žižka Radim Sokol Dobrá "C" 1687 1703 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 Kufa Václav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1834 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1824 1871 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Vendryně "B" 1883 1846 Remeš Radek Sokol Brušperk 1927 1929 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1558 1708 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1702 1791 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1811 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1790 1835 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 Mičulka Ivo BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1250 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1968 2000 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "A" 1676 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1799 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "C" 1920 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vendryně 1883 1846 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1736 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "D" 1945 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1794 1883 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1805 1858 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 Slanina Miroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 2153 2157 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice n.O. 2052 1983 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 Kantor Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1780 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 2033 1989 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1879 1868 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1684 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Vendryně "B" 1900 1830 Kocich Patrik TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Vendryně 1900 1830 Vlašic Luděk SK Stonava 1769 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Vendryně 1900 1830 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2062 2045 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Vendryně 1900 1830 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "A" 1672 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Vendryně 1900 1830 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1787 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Vendryně 1900 1830 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1793 1779 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Vendryně 1900 1830 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1715 1749 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Vendryně 1900 1830 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1821 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Vendryně 1900 1830 Rusín Tomáš ŠK Karviná "B" 1851 1851 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Vendryně 1900 1830 Novotný Stanislav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1898 1875 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 Migdal Milan Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1894 1919 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 Macíček Jan Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1973 1974 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 Heczko Rostislav SK Bystřice n. Olší 1921 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 Švejkovský Ladislav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1612 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1909 1844 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice „A“ 1856 1936 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Dobratice „B“ 1516 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 Kula Dominik TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1725 1839 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Brušperk 1952 1919 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Vendryně „B“ 1949 1888 Soural Jiří TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1644 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 Chromík Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1803 1821 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1985 1990 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1894 1919 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 Hudák Imrich TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1796 1853 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1955 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1925 1937 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Vendryně 1881 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1948 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Vendryně 1881 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Vendryně 1881 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Vendryně 1881 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Vendryně 1881 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1935 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Vendryně 1881 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1982 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Vendryně 1881 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Vendryně 1881 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1904 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Vendryně 1881 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1907 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Vendryně 1881 Canibal Jaromír Jäkl Karviná "B" 1887 ½
2010/2011 8 TŽ Třinec "D" 1881 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov "A" 1966 0
2010/2011 7 TŽ Třinec "D" 1881 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "B" 1989 0
2010/2011 6 TŽ Třinec "D" 1881 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "B" 2086 ½
2010/2011 5 TŽ Třinec "D" 1881 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1986 0
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec "D" 1881 Urban Ivan TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1905 1
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec "D" 1881 Kašný Pavel Orel Opava "A" 1969 0
2010/2011 2 TŽ Třinec "D" 1881 Vavřínek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1904 ½
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec "D" 1881 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2046 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Vendryně 1900 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2004 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Vendryně 1900 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2026 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Vendryně 1900 Kostka Vít Slavia Orlová D 1573 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Vendryně 1900 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec E 1951 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Vendryně 1900 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1988 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Vendryně 1900 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1956 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Vendryně 1900 Kowolowski Vít Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1661 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Vendryně 1900 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1787 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Vendryně 1900 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová C 1892 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Vendryně 1900 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1842 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Vendryně 1900 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná B 1853 1
2009/2010 6 SK Bystřice n. O. 1900 Čubok Miroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1661 1
2009/2010 4 SK Bystřice n. O. 1900 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1849 1
2009/2010 3 SK Bystřice n. O. 1900 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1748 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1939 Kantor Petr Mosty u Jablunkova 2144 0
2008/2009 6 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1939 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1790 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1939 Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1783 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1939 Kapsia Václav TŽ Třinec "F" 1444 1
2008/2009 3 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1939 Čubok Miroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1662 0
2008/2009 2 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1939 Slovák Svatopluk Sokol Brušperk 1802 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Bystřice nad Olší 1939 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1725 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Vendryně 1939 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1995 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Vendryně 1939 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1857 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Vendryně 1939 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2016 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Vendryně 1939 Mitura Karel TŽ Třinec E 2019 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Vendryně 1939 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová C 2052 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Vendryně 1939 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice 1873 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Vendryně 1939 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2040 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Vendryně 1939 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá B 2005 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Vendryně 1939 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1996 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Vendryně 1939 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1970 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Vendryně 1952 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov B 2028 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Vendryně 1952 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov C 1620 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Vendryně 1952 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1837 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Vendryně 1952 Tchuř Pavel Viktarie Bohumín 1941 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Vendryně 1952 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2035 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Vendryně 1952 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1907 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Vendryně 1952 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 1929 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Vendryně 1952 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová C 2040 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Vendryně 1952 Čubok Milan Sokol Dobrá B 1905 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Vendryně 1952 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1970 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Vendryně 1952 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná B 1984 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1952 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1807 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1952 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec"E" 1844 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1952 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1777 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1952 Macíček Jan ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2111 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Vendryně 1959 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1973 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Vendryně 1959 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1977 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Vendryně 1959 Ďurkáč Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1738 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Vendryně 1959 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2035 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Vendryně 1959 Strzadala Alfréd Inter Petrovice "A" 1939 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Vendryně 1959 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov "A" 1683 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Vendryně 1959 Nowak Radek ŠK Stonava "B" 1846 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Vendryně 1959 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1939 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Vendryně 1959 Parma František Jakl Karviná "B" 1933 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vendryně 1959 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "A" 1836 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Vendryně 1894 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Vendryně 1894 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov C 1857 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Vendryně 1894 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová D 1290 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Vendryně 1894 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov A 1732 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Vendryně 1894 Rašovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1568 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Vendryně 1894 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 1930 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Vendryně 1894 Václavík Aleš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1912 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Vendryně 1894 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1912 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Vendryně 1894 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1840 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Vendryně 1894 Gajdušek Josef ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1908 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Vendryně 1894 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald A 1847 1
2004/2005 11 Vendryně 1909 Babula Kamil Třinec E 1756 1
2004/2005 10 Vendryně 1909 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlová C 1553 ½
2004/2005 9 Vendryně 1909 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov A 1914 1
2004/2005 8 Vendryně 1909 Daniš Peter Rychvald A 1842 ½
2004/2005 7 Vendryně 1909 Staszko Martin Třinec C 2060 0
2004/2005 6 Vendryně 1909 Jarnot Roman Třinec D 1806 ½
2004/2005 5 Vendryně 1915 Bok Tomáš Fryčovice 1780 ½
2004/2005 4 Vendryně 1915 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov C 1825 0
2004/2005 3 Vendryně 1915 Kwasek Andrzej Petrovice A 1827 ½
2004/2005 2 Vendryně 1915 Boráň Tomáš Frýdek-Místek D 1791 ½
2004/2005 1 Vendryně 1915 Güttler Evžen Bohumín A 1941 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Vendryně 1909 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1911 1
2003/2004 10 TJ Vendryně 1909 Kasal Kamil Slavia Orlová C 1947 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Vendryně 1909 Radecki Petr LokomotivaPetrovice 1891 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Vendryně 1909 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov A 1786 ½