Hráč Radecki Petr

Radecki Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Radecki Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Inter-Petrovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2051
Elo mezinárodní: 2069
ID: 13438
FIDE ID: 344346
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Inter Petrovice 2069 2051 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk 1884 1861 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Stonava 2054 2033 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava B 1839 1760 1
2018/2019 7 SK Stonava 2048 2033 Ondrejka Pavel ŠK Bruntál 0 1913 1
2018/2019 6 SK Stonava 2042 2033 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1824 1840 1
2018/2019 11 Inter Petrovice 2054 2033 Kantor Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1865 1831 1
2018/2019 10 Inter Petrovice 2054 2033 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1873 1840 1
2018/2019 9 Inter Petrovice 2048 2033 Brzezny Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1732 1804 1
2018/2019 8 Inter Petrovice 2048 2033 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1773 1749 1
2018/2019 7 Inter Petrovice 2042 2033 Radko Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 0 1360 ½
2018/2019 6 Inter Petrovice 2042 2033 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1619 1700 1
2018/2019 5 Inter Petrovice 2032 2024 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná 1797 1796 1
2018/2019 4 Inter Petrovice 2032 2024 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín 1868 1884 1
2018/2019 3 Inter Petrovice 2035 2024 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TJ Vendryně 1815 1840 ½
2018/2019 2 Inter Petrovice 2035 2024 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1742 1811 1
2018/2019 1 Inter Petrovice 2031 2024 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk "A" 1784 1777 1
2017/2018 10 SK Stonava 2022 2019 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2107 2103 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Stonava 2022 2019 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1953 1981 0
2017/2018 5 SK Stonava 2024 2019 Pán Vladimír ŠK Bruntál 2040 2047 0
2017/2018 2 SK Stonava 2022 2019 Potomák Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2159 2157 ½
2017/2018 10 Inter Petrovice 2022 2019 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk A 1899 1874 1
2017/2018 9 Inter Petrovice 2022 2019 Cupek Martin TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2084 2086 ½
2017/2018 8 Inter Petrovice 2022 2019 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná B 2047 2024 1
2017/2018 7 Inter Petrovice 2024 2019 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov C 1931 1914 1
2017/2018 5 Inter Petrovice 2022 2019 Szczepanek Radoslaw TJ Slovan Havířov B 2178 0 0
2017/2018 4 Inter Petrovice 2022 2019 Cieslak Patrycjusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1980 0 ½
2017/2018 3 Inter Petrovice 2022 2019 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2061 0 ½
2017/2018 2 Inter Petrovice 2022 2019 Šrámek Vojtěch Viktorie Bohumín 2146 2112 0
2017/2018 1 Inter Petrovice 2047 2035 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 1964 1959 0
2015/2016 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 2070 2010 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1798 1813 1
2015/2016 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2070 2010 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 2138 2189 ½
2015/2016 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2070 2010 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 1933 1970 ½
2015/2016 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2070 2010 Tauš Martin SK Stonava 2103 2129 1
2015/2016 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2070 2010 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 ½
2015/2016 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 2070 2010 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1974 2005 1
2015/2016 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2070 2010 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 1
2015/2016 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2070 2010 Wolynski Krzysztof Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2056 0
2015/2016 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2070 2010 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2148 2129 0
2015/2016 10 Viktorie Bohumín 2070 2010 Pavera Vít Slavoj Poruba "C" 1980 1995 ½
2015/2016 9 Viktorie Bohumín 2070 2010 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2064 2016 ½
2015/2016 8 Viktorie Bohumín 2070 2010 Pavlásek Boris Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2039 2086 1
2015/2016 6 Viktorie Bohumín 2070 2010 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 1
2015/2016 3 Viktorie Bohumín 2070 2010 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2004 2013 1
2015/2016 2 Viktorie Bohumín 2070 2010 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1942 1961 ½
2015/2016 1 Viktorie Bohumín 2070 2010 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 ½
2014/2015 9 Inter Petrovice "B" 2028 2027 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1980 ½
2014/2015 8 Inter Petrovice "B" 2028 2027 Geffert Michal TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1960 1992 ½
2014/2015 7 Inter Petrovice "B" 2028 2027 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2098 2090 ½
2014/2015 5 Inter Petrovice "B" 2028 2027 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1995 1250 0
2014/2015 4 Inter Petrovice "B" 2028 2027 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2011 2048 ½
2014/2015 3 Inter Petrovice "B" 2028 2027 Bulava Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2049 2094 0
2014/2015 2 Inter Petrovice "B" 2028 2027 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1897 1861 0
2014/2015 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2029 2026 ½
2014/2015 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 Baran Rostislav Sokol Brušperk 1942 ½
2014/2015 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 1
2014/2015 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1878 1967 1
2014/2015 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1870 1871 1
2014/2015 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 1
2014/2015 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 1960 1999 ½
2014/2015 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 0
2014/2015 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 Kubica Kamil SK Stonava 2050 0
2014/2015 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 1
2014/2015 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1946 1
2013/2014 9 Inter Petrovice "B" 2013 2002 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1799 0
2013/2014 8 Inter Petrovice "B" 2013 2002 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Terlicko 1831 1825 1
2013/2014 7 Inter Petrovice "B" 2013 2002 Petrov Nikolaj TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1779 1793 1
2013/2014 5 Inter Petrovice "B" 2013 2002 Knopp René Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 1
2013/2014 4 Inter Petrovice "B" 2013 2002 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1756 1856 1
2013/2014 3 Inter Petrovice "B" 2013 2002 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1789 1788 1
2013/2014 2 Inter Petrovice "B" 2013 2002 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2069 2066 ½
2013/2014 1 Inter Petrovice "B" 2013 2002 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1871 1874 1
2013/2014 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2023 2048 ½
2013/2014 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 Čubok Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1824 1871 1
2013/2014 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1913 1907 ½
2013/2014 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 Cieslar Michal Slavoj Český Těšín 2007 0
2013/2014 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1918 1911 1
2013/2014 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "A" 1835 1
2013/2014 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 ½
2013/2014 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1777 1828 1
2013/2014 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 1
2013/2014 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1935 1942 0
2012/2013 6 Inter Petrovice "B" 2031 2005 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 2136 2128 ½
2012/2013 5 Inter Petrovice "B" 2031 2005 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1876 ½
2012/2013 3 Inter Petrovice "B" 2031 2005 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 1
2012/2013 2 Inter Petrovice "B" 2031 2005 Bulava Petr Sokol Těrlicko 2075 2068 0
2012/2013 1 Inter Petrovice "B" 2031 2005 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1982 1
2012/2013 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2134 ½
2012/2013 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 Broskevič Lumír TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1777 1724 1
2012/2013 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 0
2012/2013 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 Blecha Josef TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1905 1894 1
2012/2013 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2035 2055 ½
2012/2013 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1919 1919 0
2012/2013 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 2005 ½
2012/2013 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2007 2035 ½
2012/2013 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1929 1941 1
2012/2013 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2067 2074 ½
2012/2013 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 ½
2011/2012 11 Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2092 ½
2011/2012 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 0
2011/2012 9 Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 Omasta Dušan TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1802 1774 1
2011/2012 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 Mitura Karel ŠK Karviná "B" 2134 2104 ½
2011/2012 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1901 1870 1
2011/2012 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1925 1937 0
2011/2012 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1911 1935 ½
2011/2012 3 Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2010 2009 ½
2011/2012 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1838 1840 1
2011/2012 1 Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1867 ½
2011/2012 8 Inter Petrovice "B" 2054 2008 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1953 2051 ½
2011/2012 7 Inter Petrovice "B" 2054 2008 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1990 1997 ½
2011/2012 4 Inter Petrovice "B" 2054 2008 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1955 1
2011/2012 3 Inter Petrovice "B" 2054 2008 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1934 1962 1
2011/2012 2 Inter Petrovice "B" 2054 2008 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1834 1
2011/2012 1 Inter Petrovice "B" 2054 2008 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1948 0
2010/2011 11 Inter Petrovice 2004 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1982 ½
2010/2011 9 Inter Petrovice 2004 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1884 ½
2010/2011 7 Inter Petrovice 2004 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "E" 2007 0
2010/2011 6 Inter Petrovice 2004 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná "B" 2045 ½
2010/2011 5 Inter Petrovice 2004 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1948 1
2010/2011 4 Inter Petrovice 2004 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 0
2010/2011 3 Inter Petrovice 2004 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1943 1
2010/2011 2 Inter Petrovice 2004 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1946 1
2009/2010 11 Inter Petrovice 2026 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1835 1
2009/2010 10 Inter Petrovice 2026 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1900 ½
2009/2010 9 Inter Petrovice 2026 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 2038 ½
2009/2010 8 Inter Petrovice 2026 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 2019 ½
2009/2010 7 Inter Petrovice 2026 Kostka Vít Slavia Orlová D 1573 0
2009/2010 6 Inter Petrovice 2026 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec E 2002 0
2009/2010 5 Inter Petrovice 2026 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1988 0
2009/2010 4 Inter Petrovice 2026 Pavlíček Tomáš Slovan Havířov 1699 1
2009/2010 3 Inter Petrovice 2026 Kantor Petr Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2132 ½
2009/2010 2 Inter Petrovice 2026 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1857 ½
2009/2010 1 Inter Petrovice 2026 Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová C 1661 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava 1812 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 Wertheim Adolf Slovan Havířov 1752 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1945 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec E 2028 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2040 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1687 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 Vaníček Michal Sokol Dobrá B 1698 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 Šrámek Tomáš Viktoria Bohumín 1925 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Inter Petrovice 1903 Škuta Rostislav Slavia Havířov 1769 ½
2007/2008 10 Inter Petrovice 1866 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov 1762 ½
2007/2008 4 Inter Petrovice 1866 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 1995 0
2007/2008 3 Inter Petrovice 1866 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald 1826 ½
2007/2008 1 Inter Petrovice 1866 Matusiak Paulina C Slavia Orlová C 1724 ½
2006/2007 10 Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 Sobek Rostislav Jakl Karviná "B" 2032 0
2006/2007 8 Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1973 0
2006/2007 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 Kantor Karel TJ Vendryně 2033 ½
2006/2007 11 Inter Petrovice B 1877 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1888 1
2006/2007 9 Inter Petrovice B 1877 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1815 0
2006/2007 7 Inter Petrovice B 1877 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2052 ½
2006/2007 4 Inter Petrovice B 1877 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná D 1648 1
2006/2007 1 Inter Petrovice B 1877 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1776 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1863 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1950 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1863 Bajger Jindřich Viktoria Bohumín B 1856 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1863 Zygma Jiří Slovan Havířov A 1727 1
2004/2005 3 Petrovice B 1867 Volne 1
2004/2005 8 Petrovice A 1891 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov C 1643 ½
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1891 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1829 0
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1891 Sobek Martin TJ JAKL Karviná E 1848 ½
2003/2004 3 Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1891 Sieber Martin SK Slavie Orlová "D" 1570 ½
2003/2004 9 LokomotivaPetrovice 1891 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1909 ½
2003/2004 7 LokomotivaPetrovice 1891 Szczepanek Radoslaw VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1
2003/2004 5 LokomotivaPetrovice 1891 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec C 1961 0
2003/2004 2 LokomotivaPetrovice 1891 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice 1774 0
2003/2004 1 LokomotivaPetrovice 1891 Cyroň Karel Viktorie Bohumín 1882 1