Hráč Kubošová Hana

Kubošová Hana

User Pic
Jméno: Kubošová Hana
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1670
Elo mezinárodní: 1592
ID: 29995
FIDE ID: 322830
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 7 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1582 1692 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1582 1692 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2101 2041 0
2014/2015 3 SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1582 1692 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1863 1940 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS Most 1524 1546 0
2014/2015 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 Seják Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1659 1764 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 Němcová Karin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1711 1734 0
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlašim 1665 1681 0
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1593 1655 1
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 0
2014/2015 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1562 1655 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1593 1655 1
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1495 1427 1
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička 1529 1621 1
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1582 1692 Nová Michaela 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1683 1650 0
2014/2015 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1582 1692 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava "B" 1818 1854 1
2013/2014 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1509 1676 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1100 1
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1509 1676 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1710 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1580 1650 1
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1579 1640 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 Žatečková Karolína TJ Sokol Údlice 1448 1500 1
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1584 1619 1
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1280 1
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1644 1581 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 Sucharda David ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1712 1846 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1280 1
2013/2014 6 SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1639 1709 0
2013/2014 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 0
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1644 1581 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 Sucharda David ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1712 1846 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 0
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1480 1546 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2012/2013 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1480 1546 Semančík David OS Rychvald "C" 1640 0
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1480 1546 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1823 1824 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1480 1546 Funiok Richard TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1504 1
2012/2013 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1480 1546 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1715 1749 0
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1480 1546 Křikava Václav Sokol Chotěbuz 1656 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1480 1546 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1512 1480 ½
2012/2013 11 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1480 1546 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1250 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1480 1546 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město 1448 1479 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1480 1546 Motal Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2012/2013 8 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1480 1546 Němec Jakub KME-DDM Kuřim 1256 1
2012/2013 7 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1480 1546 Březina Adam TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1365 1
2012/2013 6 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1480 1546 Budík Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1585 1
2012/2013 3 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1480 1546 Adamczyk Martin Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 1
2012/2013 2 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1480 1546 Vysloužil Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1350 1
2012/2013 1 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1480 1546 Charvot David Agentura 64 Grygov 1342 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1480 1546 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 1
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1475 1666 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Těrlicko 1000 0
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1475 1666 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1802 0
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1475 1666 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1260 1
2011/2012 11 SK Slavia Orlová A 1475 1666 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1000 1
2011/2012 10 SK Slavia Orlová A 1475 1666 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1453 0
2011/2012 9 SK Slavia Orlová A 1475 1666 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1374 1
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová A 1475 1666 Dopita Štěpán Duras BVK Brno B 1449 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová A 1475 1666 Březina Adam Sokol Hošťálková 1250 1
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová A 1475 1666 Kopcová Ludmila TŽ Třinec 1307 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová 1553 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha 1250 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1553 Gregor Jiří ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1700 1
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1553 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice 1541 0
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1553 Šaffová Michaela Sokol Údlice 1753 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1553 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec 1355 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1553 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice 1841 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1553 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1746 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1553 Hudeček Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1635 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1553 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná "C" 1910 0
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1553 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1000 0
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1553 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1553 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1856 1
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1553 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1553 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1620 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová 1553 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec 1355 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová 1553 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1906 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová 1553 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1750 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová 1553 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1627 1
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová 1553 Šimoník Adam SK Boršice 1841 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová 1553 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1746 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavia Orlová D 1481 Krůl Lukáš Slavia Orlová C 1661 0
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlová D 1481 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald 1828 0
2009/2010 9 Slavia Orlová D 1481 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1861 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavia Orlová D 1481 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1949 0
2009/2010 7 Slavia Orlová D 1481 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1912 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Orlová D 1481 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná B 1853 0
2009/2010 4 Slavia Orlová D 1481 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1826 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlová D 1481 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1956 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlová D 1481 Kowolowski Vít Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1661 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlová D 1481 Vaníček Michal Sokol Fryčovice 1773 0
2009/2010 11 Slavia Orlova "B" 1481 Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1768 0
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlova "B" 1481 Karapetyan David SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1443 0
2009/2010 9 Slavia Orlova "B" 1481 Gorba Matěj Rosada Prostejov 1567 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavia Orlova "B" 1481 Zuziak Petr SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Orlova "B" 1481 Tománek Pavel SK Borsice "B" 1337 0
2009/2010 4 Slavia Orlova "B" 1481 Skalka Jan SK Veseli nad Moravou 1480 1
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlova "B" 1481 Chowaniok Pavel TZ Trinec 1535 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlova "B" 1481 Lessy Tomáš SK Stare Mesto "B" 1709 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlova "B" 1481 Juřena Matyáš SK Zlin 1250 0
2008/2009 2 Slavia Orlová D 1540 Lekki Daniel Viktorie Bohumín B 1365 0
2008/2009 1 Slavia Orlová D 1540 Randliszek Pavel Jäkl Karviná C 1767 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Slavia Orlová A 1250 Sukaný Albert A64 Grygov ½
2006/2007 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1000 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlová "F" 0
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1000 Michálek Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1637 0
2006/2007 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1000 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1628 0
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1000 Wertheim Michal TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1464 0
2006/2007 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1000 Pěgřimek Miroslav OS Rychvald "C" 1397 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Slavia Orlová F 1100 Servus Jiří OS Rychvald D 1653 0
2005/2006 4 SK Slavia Orlová F 1100 Valenčík Michal TJ Slovan Havířov C 0
2005/2006 3 SK Slavia Orlová F 1100 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slavia Havířov C 1634 0