Hráč Závodský Jiří

Závodský Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Závodský Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Sulimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1840
Elo mezinárodní: 1848
ID: 25172
FIDE ID: 397245
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 1783 1826 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1608 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 1783 1826 Zlámal Michal SK Rusava 0 1674 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 1783 1826 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1790 1777 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 1783 1826 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 0 1556 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1686 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1527 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice Hrad 1666 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1761 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1736 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 Hůlka Alois Sokol Litenčice 1692 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky C 1431 1387 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice p/H 1699 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1836 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 Myška Dušan TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1699 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1650 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 Svobodník Milan ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1672 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1761 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 Sovadina Martin SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1747 1725 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1551 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 Krajcar Pavel SK RUSAVA 1722 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1614 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1742 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1702 1792 Nedbal Josef ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1490 1
2008/2009 10 Univerzita 1810 Mikulík Vít Duras BVK E 1636 0
2007/2008 8 Univerzita Brno 1800 Zicha Marek Lokomotiva Brno I 1250 1
2007/2008 3 Univerzita Brno 1800 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno C 1697 1
2007/2008 2 Univerzita Brno 1800 Vališ Miloslav Petria-Průkopník B 1682 1
2005/2006 11 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 Mucha Karel ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 1
2005/2006 10 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 Kuchařík Jan MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1780 ½
2005/2006 9 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 Kábela Milan ŠK TETČICE 1763 0
2005/2006 8 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 Hurta Miroslav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1892 ½
2005/2006 6 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 Kubíček Jiří PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2001 ½
2005/2006 5 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 Novotný Jan LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 ½
2005/2006 4 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 Straka Stanislav SOKOL VRANOVICE 1707 1
2005/2006 3 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 Pokorný Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1721 ½
2005/2006 2 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 Horák Karel SOKOL STŘELICE 1774 ½
2005/2006 1 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 1
2005/2006 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1804 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov 1740 1
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1804 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1804 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město C 2049 0
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1804 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice 1797 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1804 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1721 1
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1804 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Napajedla 1759 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 1804 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1786 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1804 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1975 0
2005/2006 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1804 Juriga Tomáš Spartak Uherský Brod 1749 ½
2004/2005 11 Univerzita Brno B 1790 Dočekal Tomáš Mor. Slávia Brno A 1730 ½
2004/2005 10 Univerzita Brno B 1790 Bytešník Zdeněk Sokol Tišnov A 1836 ½
2004/2005 9 Univerzita Brno B 1790 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec B 1791 ½
2004/2005 8 Univerzita Brno B 1790 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko A 1580 ½
2004/2005 7 Univerzita Brno B 1790 Novák Jaromír První Brno B 1955 1
2004/2005 6 Univerzita Brno B 1790 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice B 1651 ½
2004/2005 5 Univerzita Brno B 1790 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 1776 ½
2004/2005 4 Univerzita Brno B 1790 Nečas Ludvík MKS Vyškov B 1694 1
2004/2005 2 Univerzita Brno B 1790 Martinovič Aleš TJ Komořany A 1691 1
2004/2005 1 Univerzita Brno B 1790 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva Brno D 1887 1