Hráč Szmek Milan

Szmek Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Szmek Milan
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1785
Elo mezinárodní: 1778
ID: 10312
FIDE ID: 349259
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1832 1846 Kawulok Aleš TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1364 1437 1
2018/2019 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1832 1846 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1818 1757 ½
2018/2019 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1840 1846 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1422 1444 ½
2018/2019 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1834 1827 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1696 1701 1
2018/2019 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1812 1827 Mrázek Roman ŠK Karviná 1842 1841 1
2018/2019 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1812 1827 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1860 1871 1
2018/2019 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1814 1827 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov "C" 1740 1811 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1832 1846 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "C" 2216 2220 0
2018/2019 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1832 1846 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1947 1953 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1832 1846 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1285 1504 1
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1840 1846 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1933 0
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1812 1827 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1945 1933 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1812 1830 Martinák Tomáš TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1821 0
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1814 1830 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1859 1906 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1814 1830 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1898 1931 1
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1811 1829 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1912 1930 ½
2017/2018 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1814 1830 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1808 1832 ½
2017/2018 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1812 1830 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová D 1847 1824 ½
2017/2018 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1812 1830 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1849 1887 ½
2017/2018 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1814 1830 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1758 1825 ½
2017/2018 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1814 1830 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná B 1596 1599 1
2017/2018 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1814 1830 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov C 1833 1859 0
2017/2018 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1814 1830 Krampol Vladimír Inter Petrovice 1717 1710 1
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1877 1865 Barabasz Gustav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1784 1
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1877 1865 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1704 1698 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1877 1865 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 2129 2144 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1877 1865 Koloczek Maciej SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1545 1100 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1877 1865 Polák Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1881 1909 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1877 1865 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1882 1874 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1877 1865 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1671 1650 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1877 1865 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1725 1771 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1877 1865 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1902 1950 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1877 1865 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1877 1865 Kaňák Filip Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2004 2013 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1877 1865 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2087 2114 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1877 1865 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec "C" 1933 1970 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1877 1865 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 2152 2128 0
2015/2016 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1877 1865 Gemsa Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1915 1896 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1847 1820 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1661 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1847 1820 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1824 1838 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1847 1820 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1882 1853 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1847 1820 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1948 1873 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1847 1820 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "A" 1653 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1847 1820 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1781 1822 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1847 1820 Holub Tomáš ŠK Karviná "B" 1651 1627 1
2014/2015 8 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1847 1820 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1953 1
2014/2015 7 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1847 1820 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1755 1
2014/2015 6 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1847 1820 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1895 1891 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1847 1820 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1730 1781 0
2013/2014 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1885 1870 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 0
2013/2014 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1885 1870 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1712 1
2013/2014 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1885 1870 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2034 2033 0
2013/2014 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1885 1870 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1799 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1796 1794 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 Knopp René SK Stonava 1877 1897 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1880 1891 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 1959 2005 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1885 1870 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1871 1848 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 1
2012/2013 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1871 1848 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1754 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1871 1848 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1576 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1871 1848 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1872 1843 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1871 1848 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1848 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1927 1907 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1848 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1816 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1848 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1715 1749 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1848 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1990 1990 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1848 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1805 1827 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1848 Pilch Jan TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1853 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1848 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1937 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1871 1848 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1863 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1884 1875 Knopp René SK Stonava 1881 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1884 1875 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1884 1875 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1780 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1884 1875 Spěvák Pavel Inter Petrovice "A" 1843 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1884 1875 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1868 1908 0
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1884 1875 Oczko Zdeněk TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1742 1
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1884 1875 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1955 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1884 1875 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1753 1753 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1884 1875 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1709 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1884 1875 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1658 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1884 1875 Pilch Jan TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1864 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1884 1875 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2125 2120 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1884 1875 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1672 1778 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1884 1875 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1915 0
2010/2011 9 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1769 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná "C" 1864 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "B" 1816 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1900 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2055 0
2010/2011 1 SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1881 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec "E" 1355 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1881 Krajčovič Filip Jäkl Karviná "B" 1801 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1881 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1000 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1881 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1883 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1881 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1816 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1881 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1775 ½
2009/2010 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1774 Istel Josef Sokol Chotěbuz 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1774 Rusín Tomáš Jakl Karviná C 1681 1
2009/2010 11 Slavia Orlová D 1774 Wanot Aleš Slavia Orlová C 1922 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlová D 1774 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1837 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavia Orlová D 1774 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2129 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Orlová D 1774 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná B 1963 0
2009/2010 5 Slavia Orlová D 1774 Čubok Radomír TŽ Třinec E 1843 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Orlová D 1774 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1988 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlová D 1774 Langner Jakub Slovan Havířov 1849 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlová D 1774 Kantor Petr Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2132 0
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlová D 1774 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1857 ½
2008/2009 11 Viktoria Bohumín 1793 Bílek Ladislav Sokol Dobrá B 1839 0
2008/2009 10 Viktoria Bohumín 1793 Bdžoch Vojtěch Slavia Orlová C 1359 1
2008/2009 9 Viktoria Bohumín 1793 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov 1965 ½
2008/2009 7 Viktoria Bohumín 1793 Koběrský Patrik Slovan Havířov 1805 ½
2008/2009 2 Viktoria Bohumín 1793 Spěvák Pavel ŠK Inter Petrovice 1835 0
2008/2009 1 Viktoria Bohumín 1793 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná B 1979 0
2008/2009 9 Slavia Orlová D 1793 Šosták Viktor Sokol Těrlicko 1644 ½
2008/2009 8 Slavia Orlová D 1793 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1867 ½
2008/2009 7 Slavia Orlová D 1793 Szumilo Štefan Slovan Havířov B 1694 ½
2008/2009 5 Slavia Orlová D 1793 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1771 1
2008/2009 4 Slavia Orlová D 1793 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov C 1724 0
2008/2009 3 Slavia Orlová D 1793 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 2051 0
2007/2008 10 Viktarie Bohumín 1765 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1907 ½
2007/2008 8 Viktarie Bohumín 1765 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1895 ½
2007/2008 7 Viktarie Bohumín 1765 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1826 1
2007/2008 6 Viktarie Bohumín 1765 Šincl Josef TŽ Třinec D 1907 1
2006/2007 5 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1744 Šincl Josef TŽ Třinec "D" 1908 0
2006/2007 4 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1744 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1846 1
2006/2007 3 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1744 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov "A" 1888 1
2006/2007 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1744 Nekvapil Jaroslav Slavia Havířov B 1770 1
2006/2007 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1744 Hričko Martin Slovan Havířov 1606 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Slavia Orlová D 1733 Lavrišin Jan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1703 1
2005/2006 2 SK Slavia Orlová D 1733 Maček Petr SK Slavia Orlová C 1783 ½
2005/2006 1 SK Slavia Orlová D 1733 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 ½
2005/2006 11 Viktoria Bohumín B 1733 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 ½
2005/2006 10 Viktoria Bohumín B 1733 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava B 1985 1
2005/2006 2 Viktoria Bohumín B 1733 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1541 1
2005/2006 1 Viktoria Bohumín B 1733 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1678 0
2004/2005 6 Slavia Orlová D 1734 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1714 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia Orlová D 1734 Hromek Ondřej Slavie Havířov B 1794 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavia Orlová D 1734 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov E 1595 1
2004/2005 2 Slavia Orlová D 1734 Minařík Lubomír Jakl Karviná D 1767 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavia Orlová D 1734 Güttler Evžen Vikt.Bohumín B 1941 0
2004/2005 5 Bohumín A 1734 Marcol Tomáš Petrovice A 1672 1
2004/2005 2 Bohumín A 1734 Letovanec Petr Třinec E 1783 1
2003/2004 11 Viktorie Bohumín B 1677 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald A 1875 1
2003/2004 10 Viktorie Bohumín B 1677 Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná C 2009 0
2003/2004 9 Viktorie Bohumín B 1677 Krajčovič Filip Jakl Karviná D 1688 ½
2003/2004 8 Viktorie Bohumín B 1677 Makeš Jindřich Baník Havířov D 1
2003/2004 6 Viktorie Bohumín B 1677 Kyjonka Radomír Sokol Chotěbuz 1623 1
2003/2004 5 Viktorie Bohumín B 1677 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov E 1703 0
2003/2004 3 Viktorie Bohumín B 1677 Knopp René SK Stonava B 1787 1
2003/2004 1 Viktorie Bohumín B Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov B 1
2003/2004 7 SK Slavie Orlová "D" 1677 Pažout Tomáš Baník Havířov 1
2003/2004 5 SK Slavie Orlová "D" 1677 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald 1829 1
2003/2004 3 SK Slavie Orlová "D" 1677 Kloza Jaroslav Lokomotiva Petrovice "B" 1820 0