Hráč Koláček Milan

Koláček Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Koláček Milan
Oddíl: KH Zašová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1736
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5278
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 KH Zašová 0 1722 Gut Rudolf TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1650 1
2018/2019 8 KH Zašová 0 1722 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 1711 1750 ½
2018/2019 7 KH Zašová 0 1722 Múdrý Jan TJ Sokol Huslenky 1610 1669 ½
2018/2019 6 KH Zašová 0 1722 Bambušek Vladislav ŠO TJ Karolinka 1584 1615 1
2018/2019 3 KH Zašová 0 1722 Hromada Jakub TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1637 1
2018/2019 2 KH Zašová 0 1722 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1481 1534 ½
2017/2018 11 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Koňařík Filip Valašské Meziříčí C 1313 1308 1
2017/2018 10 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Parák František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1697 1702 0
2017/2018 9 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Surý Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1611 1632 1
2017/2018 8 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1752 ½
2017/2018 7 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1480 1468 0
2017/2018 6 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Bambušek Vladislav Sokol Ústí B 1601 1594 1
2017/2018 5 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Krátký Pavel KH Zašová 0 1602 ½
2017/2018 4 MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 Klíma Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1581 1591 ½
2015/2016 9 Zašová 1765 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1546 1
2015/2016 8 Zašová 1765 Tomčík Libor Val. Meziříčí 1945 0
2015/2016 7 Zašová 1765 Růčka Petr Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 0
2015/2016 6 Zašová 1765 Stojan František Zlín C 1811 1808 ½
2015/2016 5 Zašová 1765 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín 1644 1
2015/2016 3 Zašová 1765 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1480 0
2015/2016 2 Zašová 1765 Myška Dušan Rajnochovice 1699 ½
2015/2016 1 Zašová 1765 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1847 1838 ½
2014/2015 11 Zašová 1768 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1901 1859 ½
2014/2015 10 Zašová 1768 Krupa Josef Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 0
2014/2015 9 Zašová 1768 Veselský František Hošťálková B 1919 1922 0
2014/2015 8 Zašová 1768 Macura Emil Vizovice 2020 2023 ½
2014/2015 7 Zašová 1768 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1648 1674 ½
2014/2015 6 Zašová 1768 Zůbek Ladislav Val. Klobouky 1716 1
2014/2015 5 Zašová 1768 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1803 ½
2014/2015 4 Zašová 1768 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1908 1845 0
2014/2015 3 Zašová 1768 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 1
2014/2015 2 Zašová 1768 Trčálek David ŠKZ Vsetín B 1774 0
2014/2015 1 Zašová 1768 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1790 ½
2013/2014 11 Zašová 1794 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1773 1913 ½
2013/2014 10 Zašová 1794 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1546 ½
2013/2014 9 Zašová 1794 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 0
2013/2014 8 Zašová 1794 Šašek Jaroslav EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 0
2013/2014 7 Zašová 1794 Hromada Petr Lužná 1910 ½
2013/2014 6 Zašová 1794 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice 1951 0
2013/2014 5 Zašová 1794 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov - Bylnice 1936 1934 0
2013/2014 4 Zašová 1794 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1814 ½
2013/2014 3 Zašová 1794 Kaminský Rudolf Rajnochovice 2096 2033 0
2013/2014 2 Zašová 1794 Šrámek Petr Ústí 1762 ½
2013/2014 1 Zašová 1794 Hlavička Roman Val. Klobouky 1669 ½
2012/2013 11 Zašová 1797 Čapka Hynek Zlín D 1604 1
2012/2013 10 Zašová 1797 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice 1723 ½
2012/2013 8 Zašová 1797 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1712 1
2012/2013 5 Zašová 1797 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H. 1718 ½
2012/2013 4 Zašová 1797 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1776 ½
2012/2013 3 Zašová 1797 Jakubál Petr Val. Klobouky 1847 0
2012/2013 2 Zašová 1797 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1816 1761 ½
2012/2013 1 Zašová 1797 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1720 ½
2011/2012 11 Zašová 1828 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí 1843 1
2011/2012 9 Zašová 1828 Filák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1891 1917 0
2011/2012 6 Zašová 1828 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H. 1728 0
2011/2012 5 Zašová 1828 Růžička Jiří Vsetín B 1680 1
2011/2012 4 Zašová 1828 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1665 0
2011/2012 3 Zašová 1828 Foukal Jiří Valašská Bystřice 1915 1941 0
2011/2012 2 Zašová 1828 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1968 0
2011/2012 1 Zašová 1828 Zajíček Radek Holešov B 1812 1820 0
2010/2011 9 Zašová 1827 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková B 1461 1
2010/2011 8 Zašová 1827 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 1
2010/2011 7 Zašová 1827 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1626 1
2010/2011 2 Zašová 1827 Pečiva Ervín Vidče 1776 1
2010/2011 1 Zašová 1827 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1664 0
2009/2010 2 Zašová 1817 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1734 1
2009/2010 1 Zašová 1817 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1667 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Zašová 1810 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1753 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Zašová 1810 Volek Otakar TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1798 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Zašová 1810 Čokavec Milan Sokol Lužná 1692 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Zašová 1810 Klíma Martin TJ Karolinka 1635 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Zašová 1810 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Vidče 1650 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Zašová 1810 Krejčí Petr Sokol Huslenky 1727 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Zašová 1810 Štefka Bohumil Sokol Valašská Polanka 1713 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Zašová 1810 Bambušek Ivan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1761 1
2007/2008 6 Sok Zašová A 1810 Holman Pavel Sokol Branky 1
2007/2008 5 Sok Zašová A 1810 Koníř Vojtěch CH Rožnov C 1
2007/2008 4 Sok Zašová A 1810 Maňák Petr Tat Velké Karlovice 1
2007/2008 3 Sok Zašová A 1810 Sucháček Roman Sok Fr Lhota B 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Zašová 1813 Rýdl Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1804 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Zašová 1813 Mieres Petr Sokol Huslenky 1693 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Zašová 1820 Kovář Ladislav TJ Karolinka 1762 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Zašová 1820 Hovořák Josef Sokol Lužná 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Zašová 1820 Parák František Sokol Ústí 1867 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Zašová 1820 Vaculík Josef S.Hošťálková 1771 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Zašová 1820 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1740 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Zašová 1820 Kramer Břetislav Val.Meziříčí B 1675 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Zašová 1820 Machalec Pavel MEZ Vsetín 1824 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Zašová 1820 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov B 1816 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Zašová 1820 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Vidče 1766 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Zašová 1820 Janík Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1863 1