Hráč Krampol Vladimír

Krampol Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Krampol Vladimír
Oddíl: SK Stonava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1741
Elo mezinárodní: 1708
ID: 2102
FIDE ID: 344311
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 SK Stonava 1724 1741 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1688 1718 0
2019/2020 2 SK Stonava 1724 1741 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1899 1926 0
2019/2020 1 SK Stonava 1726 1741 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1651 1694 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Stonava 1751 1726 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava B 1802 1844 0
2018/2019 10 SK Stonava 1745 1726 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice A 1926 1957 0
2018/2019 9 SK Stonava 1745 1726 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1986 1975 0
2018/2019 8 SK Stonava 1711 1726 Mičulka David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2053 2033 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Stonava 1711 1726 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1764 1798 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Stonava 1717 1726 Gil Karel Baník Havířov B 1815 1826 1
2018/2019 5 SK Stonava 1717 1726 Beluská Tereza BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1951 1932 0
2018/2019 4 SK Stonava 1722 1715 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1898 1904 0
2018/2019 3 SK Stonava 1736 1715 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1857 1857 0
2018/2019 2 SK Stonava 1736 1715 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová C 1834 1812 0
2018/2019 1 SK Stonava 1705 1715 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava C 1813 1813 1
2018/2019 11 Inter Petrovice 1745 1726 Cupek Martin TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2052 2078 0
2018/2019 10 Inter Petrovice 1745 1726 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1941 1953 1
2018/2019 9 Inter Petrovice 1711 1726 Cieslak Patrycjusz Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 2010 0 ½
2018/2019 8 Inter Petrovice 1711 1726 Wolyński Krzysztof Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 2103 0 1
2018/2019 7 Inter Petrovice 1717 1726 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1894 1892 0
2018/2019 6 Inter Petrovice 1717 1726 Zemková Klára TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1759 1760 0
2018/2019 5 Inter Petrovice 1722 1715 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná 1957 1932 0
2018/2019 4 Inter Petrovice 1722 1715 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1889 1890 ½
2018/2019 3 Inter Petrovice 1736 1715 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1929 1922 ½
2018/2019 2 Inter Petrovice 1736 1715 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "C" 1926 1929 0
2018/2019 1 Inter Petrovice 1705 1715 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 2086 2139 1
2017/2018 11 SK Stonava 1703 1710 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov A 1804 1866 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Stonava 1717 1710 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1934 1951 0
2017/2018 9 SK Stonava 1717 1710 Jelínek Marek TJ Ostrava B 2106 2084 0
2017/2018 8 SK Stonava 1708 1710 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava B 1786 1836 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Stonava 1708 1710 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1156 1276 1
2017/2018 6 SK Stonava 1699 1710 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava C 1920 1946 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Stonava 1699 1710 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál 1833 1863 1
2017/2018 4 SK Stonava 1717 1710 Koleček Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice A 1750 1737 0
2017/2018 3 SK Stonava 1717 1710 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová B 1960 1950 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Stonava 1717 1710 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1859 1836 1
2017/2018 11 Inter Petrovice 1703 1710 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1871 1875 ½
2017/2018 10 Inter Petrovice 1717 1710 Bok Tomáš Sokol Brušperk A 1798 1788 0
2017/2018 9 Inter Petrovice 1708 1710 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1823 1837 1
2017/2018 8 Inter Petrovice 1708 1710 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná B 1764 1736 0
2017/2018 6 Inter Petrovice 1699 1710 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová D 1700 1749 0
2017/2018 5 Inter Petrovice 1717 1710 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov B 1449 1410 ½
2017/2018 4 Inter Petrovice 1717 1710 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1808 1832 0
2017/2018 3 Inter Petrovice 1717 1710 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1675 1737 ½
2017/2018 2 Inter Petrovice 1717 1710 Szmek Milan Viktorie Bohumín 1814 1830 0
2017/2018 1 Inter Petrovice 1707 1715 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1891 1862 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Stonava 1855 1857 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1891 1755 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Stonava 1855 1857 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1884 1881 1
2015/2016 9 SK Stonava 1855 1857 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 1
2015/2016 8 SK Stonava 1855 1857 Beluská Tereza Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1956 1933 0
2015/2016 7 SK Stonava 1855 1857 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1650 1702 1
2015/2016 6 SK Stonava 1855 1857 Cyroň Karel Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1721 1729 1
2015/2016 5 SK Stonava 1855 1857 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1848 1895 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Stonava 1855 1857 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 1
2015/2016 3 SK Stonava 1855 1857 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1846 1883 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Stonava 1855 1857 Plesník Miroslav Sokol Brušperk "A" 1791 1778 1
2015/2016 1 SK Stonava 1855 1857 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 1
2014/2015 11 SK Stonava 1856 1872 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1882 1853 1
2014/2015 10 SK Stonava 1856 1872 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1579 1633 1
2014/2015 9 SK Stonava 1856 1872 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 1
2014/2015 8 SK Stonava 1856 1872 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1919 1941 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Stonava 1856 1872 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1948 1873 1
2014/2015 6 SK Stonava 1856 1872 Bok Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 1
2014/2015 5 SK Stonava 1856 1872 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2011 2048 0
2014/2015 4 SK Stonava 1856 1872 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov "C" 1653 1717 1
2014/2015 3 SK Stonava 1856 1872 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "A" 1653 1
2014/2015 2 SK Stonava 1856 1872 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1729 1722 0
2014/2015 1 SK Stonava 1856 1872 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1708 1722 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Stonava 1935 1942 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1792 1740 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Stonava 1935 1942 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1973 1886 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Stonava 1935 1942 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1910 1886 0
2013/2014 8 SK Stonava 1935 1942 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1713 1706 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Stonava 1935 1942 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1989 1949 0
2013/2014 6 SK Stonava 1935 1942 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1937 1952 0
2013/2014 5 SK Stonava 1935 1942 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "B" 1946 1971 0
2013/2014 4 SK Stonava 1935 1942 Bok Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1897 1899 1
2013/2014 3 SK Stonava 1935 1942 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1913 1907 1
2013/2014 2 SK Stonava 1935 1942 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2099 2096 0
2013/2014 1 SK Stonava 1935 1942 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2013 2002 1
2012/2013 11 SK Stonava 1930 1943 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2052 1983 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Stonava 1930 1943 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1794 1883 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Stonava 1930 1943 Babušek Miroslav ŠK Karviná "B" 1971 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Stonava 1930 1943 Geffert Michal TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Stonava 1930 1943 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1929 1941 1
2012/2013 6 SK Stonava 1930 1943 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2164 2157 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Stonava 1930 1943 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1992 1997 0
2012/2013 3 SK Stonava 1930 1943 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Stonava 1930 1943 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Stonava 1930 1943 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Stonava 1925 1937 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2020 2019 1
2011/2012 9 SK Stonava 1925 1937 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1864 1
2011/2012 7 SK Stonava 1925 1937 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1807 1850 0
2011/2012 6 SK Stonava 1925 1937 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2054 2008 1
2011/2012 5 SK Stonava 1925 1937 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 2002 1983 0
2011/2012 4 SK Stonava 1925 1937 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1866 1
2011/2012 3 SK Stonava 1925 1937 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 0
2011/2012 2 SK Stonava 1925 1937 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 1
2011/2012 1 SK Stonava 1925 1937 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1949 1888 0
2010/2011 11 SK Stonava 1948 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1881 0
2010/2011 10 SK Stonava 1948 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1877 1
2010/2011 7 SK Stonava 1948 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 1
2010/2011 5 SK Stonava 1948 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2004 0
2010/2011 4 SK Stonava 1948 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "E" 2007 1
2010/2011 3 SK Stonava 1948 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "B" 1866 0
2010/2011 2 SK Stonava 1948 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 0
2010/2011 1 SK Stonava 1948 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 0
2009/2010 11 SK Stonava 1947 Švejkovský Ladislav Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1619 1
2009/2010 9 SK Stonava 1947 Erben Tomáš Slavia Orlová C 1250 1
2009/2010 8 SK Stonava 1947 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1842 1
2009/2010 7 SK Stonava 1947 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1861 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Stonava 1947 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1725 0
2009/2010 3 SK Stonava 1947 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec E 1612 1
2009/2010 2 SK Stonava 1947 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná B 1884 1
2009/2010 1 SK Stonava 1947 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1956 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Stonava 1840 Gajdušek Josef ŠK Inter Petrovice 1923 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Stonava 1840 Durčák Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1999 1
2008/2009 9 SK Stonava 1840 Bílek Ladislav Sokol Dobrá B 1839 1
2008/2009 8 SK Stonava 1840 Šrámek Tomáš Viktoria Bohumín 1925 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Stonava 1840 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov 1837 1
2008/2009 6 SK Stonava 1840 Bdžoch Vojtěch Slavia Orlová C 1359 1
2008/2009 5 SK Stonava 1840 Slívová Veronika Slovan Havířov 1753 1
2008/2009 4 SK Stonava 1840 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1809 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Stonava 1840 Blahut Jaroslav TŽ Třinec E 1846 1
2008/2009 1 SK Stonava 1840 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 2038 0
2007/2008 11 SK Stonava B 1825 Srba Antonín Slavia Orlová C 1710 ½
2007/2008 10 SK Stonava B 1825 Bílek Ladislav Sokol Dobrá B 1805 1
2007/2008 9 SK Stonava B 1825 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1883 0
2007/2008 8 SK Stonava B 1825 Babušek Miroslav Jäkl Karviná B 1990 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Stonava B 1825 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1920 0
2007/2008 6 SK Stonava B 1825 Richtr Miroslav Baník Havířov C 1000 1
2007/2008 5 SK Stonava B 1825 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1895 1
2007/2008 4 SK Stonava B 1825 Kalmár Martin Viktarie Bohumín 1879 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Stonava B 1825 Šincl Josef TŽ Třinec D 1907 0
2007/2008 2 SK Stonava B 1825 Parma František Inter Petrovice 1928 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Stonava B 1825 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald 1859 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov "A" 1641 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec "D" 1967 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov "B" 1777 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 Zimniok Zdeněk Jakl Karviná "B" 1932 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1856 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1871 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 Prašivka Jan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1723 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1886 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "C" 1702 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2035 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1680 0
2005/2006 11 SK Stonava B 1778 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1669 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Stonava B 1778 Rajský Stanislav Viktoria Bohumín B 1000 ½
2005/2006 9 SK Stonava B 1778 Makeš Jindřich Baník Havířov E 1460 1
2005/2006 8 SK Stonava B 1801 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1689 1
2005/2006 7 SK Stonava B 1778 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1775 0
2005/2006 6 SK Stonava B 1778 Kála František Slovan Havířov A 1000 1
2005/2006 5 SK Stonava B 1778 Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1756 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Stonava B 1778 Skocz Bruno Sokol Těrlicko 1497 1
2005/2006 2 SK Stonava B 1778 Jandek Vladimír Slavia Havířov B 1772 ½
2004/2005 11 SK Stonava B 1801 Škuta Rostislav Slavie Havířov B 1799 ½
2004/2005 10 SK Stonava B 1801 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov E 1825 ½
2004/2005 7 SK Stonava B 1801 Kuzňarský Ludvík OS Rychvald C 1740 1
2004/2005 6 SK Stonava B 1801 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald B 1782 ½
2004/2005 5 SK Stonava B 1801 Ondika Roman Slavia Orlová D 1951 0
2004/2005 4 SK Stonava B 1801 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov D 1753 0
2004/2005 3 SK Stonava B 1801 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 1549 0
2004/2005 2 SK Stonava B 1801 Křikava Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 1603 ½
2004/2005 1 SK Stonava B 1801 Sojčák Bohuš Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2003/2004 11 SK Stonava B 1817 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov D 1729 1
2003/2004 10 SK Stonava B 1817 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1808 0
2003/2004 8 SK Stonava B 1817 Srba Antonín OS Rychvald B 1729 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Stonava B 1817 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald A 1815 1
2003/2004 6 SK Stonava B 1817 Stetz Jan Jakl Karviná D 1641 1
2003/2004 5 SK Stonava B 1817 Křikava Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 1708 1
2003/2004 4 SK Stonava B 1817 Kniezková Jitka Baník Havířov E 1703 0
2003/2004 3 SK Stonava B 1817 Šperlín Stanislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1705 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Stonava B 1817 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov B 1743 0
2003/2004 1 SK Stonava B Čechovský Miroslav Jakl Karviná C 0