Hráč Potomák Vladimír

Potomák Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Potomák Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2107
Elo mezinárodní: 2102
ID: 217
FIDE ID: 303534
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2102 2107 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2136 2128 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2098 2107 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová C 1881 1867 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2117 2107 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1730 1760 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2117 2107 Slavinský Rostislav Tatra Kopřivnice A 2019 2011 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2101 2107 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1996 1975 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2101 2107 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava B 1899 1898 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2127 2126 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1917 1938 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2117 2126 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov B 2081 2073 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2117 2126 Paseka Matyáš BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1900 1912 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2123 2126 Pavera Vít ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2033 2022 1
2018/2019 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2117 2107 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná 1969 2007 ½
2018/2019 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2117 2107 Vantuch Lucian BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1942 1880 0
2018/2019 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2101 2107 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 1948 1954 1
2018/2019 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2101 2107 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2021 2019 1
2018/2019 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2127 2126 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2011 1989 0
2018/2019 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2117 2126 Válek Milan TJ Sokol Dobrá 2022 1983 1
2018/2019 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2117 2126 Václavík Martin Slavoj Poruba "B" 2088 2104 0
2018/2019 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2123 2126 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 2002 2000 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2098 2107 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A 2020 2011 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2127 2126 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1797 1708 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2148 2157 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice A 1951 1977 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2159 2157 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová B 2146 2112 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2159 2157 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1852 1849 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2165 2157 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1932 1958 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2165 2157 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov A 1965 1955 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2164 2157 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 1950 1954 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2164 2157 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 2033 2025 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2159 2157 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B 1902 1891 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2159 2157 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1934 1912 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2159 2157 Radecki Petr SK Stonava 2022 2019 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2154 2148 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál 1839 1865 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2025 2030 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2104 2042 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2102 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Blecha Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1976 1962 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1977 1979 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 2002 1974 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Vavřínek Radomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1783 1839 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1918 1909 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Walowy Bohumír Šachový klub Karviná 2105 2071 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2267 2281 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá 2013 2000 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Zimniok Lubomír Slavoj Český Těšín 2087 2114 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2110 2078 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 2011 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2025 2034 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2166 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 1
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2166 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1986 2023 1
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2166 Walica Roman SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1972 1996 1
2015/2016 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2166 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2064 2016 0
2015/2016 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2166 Pavlásek Boris Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2039 2086 1
2015/2016 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2166 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2159 2156 ½
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2166 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2148 2129 0
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2158 2166 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2080 2075 ½
2014/2015 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2179 2177 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2081 2081 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2179 2177 Skočková Kateřina Orel Opava "A" 1766 1872 0
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2179 2177 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2101 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2179 2177 Hurta Jiří Labortech Ostrava "B" 1798 1805 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2179 2177 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2055 2060 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2179 2177 Pán Vladimír Tatran Litovel "B" 2003 2024 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2179 2177 Kočí Tomáš ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1726 1692 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2179 2177 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2046 1979 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2179 2177 Navrátil Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2091 2093 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2179 2177 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2049 2094 1
2013/2014 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2159 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1876 1933 1
2013/2014 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2159 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2155 2136 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2159 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1823 1823 1
2013/2014 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2161 2159 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2000 2004 ½
2013/2014 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2161 2159 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2085 2043 1
2013/2014 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2161 2159 Weissmann Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2134 2140 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2161 2159 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2228 2227 ½
2013/2014 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2161 2159 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2188 2177 ½
2013/2014 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2161 2159 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2080 2115 1
2013/2014 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2161 2159 Kolář Stanislav TJ Ostrava "B" 2081 2076 1
2013/2014 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2161 2159 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2088 2118 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2222 2218 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2044 2043 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2222 2218 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2094 2089 0
2012/2013 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2222 2218 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2108 2109 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2222 2218 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2132 2153 0
2012/2013 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2222 2218 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2108 2081 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2222 2218 Marek Matyáš Labortech Ostrava "B" 1965 1982 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2222 2218 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2075 2068 ½
2012/2013 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 1
2012/2013 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2188 2175 ½
2012/2013 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 1
2012/2013 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov "A" 2068 2073 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2044 2030 1
2012/2013 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2111 2106 0
2012/2013 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2021 1940 0
2012/2013 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2081 2066 1
2012/2013 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2222 2218 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2094 2089 1
2011/2012 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2216 2217 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1779 1
2011/2012 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2216 2217 Konvička Martin Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1772 1807 0
2011/2012 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2216 2217 Halamíček Robert T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1804 1
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2216 2217 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 2044 1
2011/2012 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2216 2217 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 2033 2037 1
2011/2012 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2216 2217 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2136 2133 1
2011/2012 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2216 2217 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov A 2050 2075 0
2011/2012 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2216 2217 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 1
2011/2012 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2216 2217 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice 1994 1984 1
2011/2012 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2216 2217 Benčo Pavel BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2178 2178 1
2010/2011 11 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2232 Karásek Lukáš SK Gordic 2183 1
2010/2011 9 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2232 Sikorová Alena TJ TZ Trinec B 1919 1
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2232 Kapusta Petr SK Zlin B 2172 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2232 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 1
2010/2011 2 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2232 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karvina 2213 0
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2232 Studený Radovan SK Stare Mesto 2095 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2232 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov 1951 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2232 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2232 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1866 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2232 Tauš Martin Mittal Ostrava 2111 1
2010/2011 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2232 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2088 1
2010/2011 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2232 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2179 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2232 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2244 0
2010/2011 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2232 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov 2109 1
2009/2010 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2138 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov 1903 1
2009/2010 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2198 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov 2023 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2110 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2202 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2170 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 2009 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 Hladík Oto TJ Mittal Ostrava 2187 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel A 2353 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2105 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karvina 2086 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 Kovář Oldřich ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2049 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec B 2053 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2198 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město 2133 1
2006/2007 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2202 0
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 Čempel Jaroslav ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2246 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 Pacl Václav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 Frolík Martin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2270 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2204 0
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2218 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2110 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 Sikora-Lerch Jan Jakl Karviná "A" 2314 ½
2006/2007 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá "A" 2127 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2236 Černín Radim Slezan Opava "A" 2273 0
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2236 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava "A" 2244 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2236 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2107 1
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2236 Stánec Stanislav Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2209 1
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2236 Brychta Jan ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2198 0
2006/2007 4 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2236 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2236 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 1923 2109 0
2006/2007 2 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2236 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "A" 2159 1
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2200 Hodač Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2055 1
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2200 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2194 1
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2200 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2123 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2200 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun "A" 2001 1
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2200 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2212 1
2005/2006 4 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2200 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava "A" 2199 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2200 Biolek Richard TŽ Třinec "B" 2235 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2200 Walowy Bohumír Jakl Karviná "A" 2105 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2200 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2307 0
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 Slovák Petr ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2067 1
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 Růčka Petr Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1970 0
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová "B" 2163 1
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 Mayerhofer Horst ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2130 1
2005/2006 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 Kolář Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2098 ½
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "A" 2152 1
2005/2006 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 Karhánek Pavel Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2240 ½
2005/2006 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2086 1
2005/2006 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "A" 2089 1
2005/2006 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2200 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2093 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Ostrava 2183 Konopka Michal ŠK Mahrla Praha 2458 0
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Ostrava 2183 Cífka Stanislav Sokol Kolín-Abner 2310 0
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Poruba B 2183 Smetana David Ritmus Ostrava 2044 1
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Poruba B 2183 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov A 2048 1
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Poruba B 2183 Stračánek Vladimír TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1947 1
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Poruba B 2200 Štamposký Libor TJ Jakl Karviná B 1969 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Poruba B 2183 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1769 1
2004/2005 6 Slavoj Poruba B 2183 Mucha Břetislav Loko Krnov A 2059 ½
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Poruba B 2183 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná A 1987 1
2004/2005 3 Slavoj Poruba B 2183 Keprt Pavel IPM COLOR Ostrava 2145 0
2004/2005 2 Slavoj Poruba B 2183 Macíček Jakub ŠK Frýdek Místek C 2093 1
2004/2005 1 Slavoj Poruba B 2183 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 2052 1
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba A" 2156 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá A" 2086 ½
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba A" 2156 Holeksa Zdeněk Frýdek-Místek B" 2175 ½
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba A" 2156 Mrva Marek NH Ostrava B" 2143 0
2003/2004 8 VOKD Poruba A" 2156 Mucha Břetislav Lokomotiva Krnov 2084 ½
2003/2004 7 VOKD Poruba A" 2156 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2185 1
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba A" 2156 Antošík Alois ŠK Stonava A" 2175 0
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba A" 2156 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava C" 2124 ½
2003/2004 4 VOKD Poruba A" 2156 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov A" 2060 1
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba A" 2156 Karhánek Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 2159 1
2003/2004 2 VOKD Poruba A" 2156 Beran Petr Baník Havířov 2162 1
2003/2004 1 VOKD Poruba A" 2156 Hrtánek Jiří Slávia Orlová B" 2216 1
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Poruba 2156 Přidal Ondřej Duras BVK Brno 2210 1
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Poruba 2156 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava 2089 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavoj Poruba 2156 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel 2248 ½
2003/2004 1 Slavoj Poruba 2156 Brychta Jan TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2161 0