Hráč Žák Alois

Žák Alois

User Pic
Jméno: Žák Alois
Oddíl: ŠK Sulimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1701
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13151
FIDE ID: 383104
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 4 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1688 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1579 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1688 Dvořák Miroslav SK Rusava 0 1529 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1688 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1480 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 0 1688 Čihánek Zdeněk Sokol Litenčice 0 0 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1666 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1666 Závodský Jiří ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1702 1792 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1666 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1669 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1666 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1666 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1865 1846 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1666 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Milovice Hrad 1666 Peška Antonín TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1666 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1744 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1666 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1610 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1666 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1666 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1614 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1666 Kubík Radomír TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1523 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1666 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1669 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1666 Botek Ludvík SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1618 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1666 Bílek Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1527 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1666 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1614 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1684 Sovadina Martin ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1747 1715 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1684 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1785 1825 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1684 Hora Miroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1780 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1684 Krajcar Pavel SK RUSAVA 1707 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1684 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1701 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1684 Opluštil David SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1495 1624 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1684 Jura Drahomír SOKOL MORKOVICE 1442 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1684 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1595 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1684 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1571 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1684 Opluštil David Junior Postoupky 1495 1624 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1684 Tobolík Martin ŠK Prusinovice B 1499 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1684 Studený Karel TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1428 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1684 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1663 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1684 Kučerka Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1542 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Milovice HRAD 1684 Drápal Lumír TJ Bystřice p/H B 1659 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Milovice 1662 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1658 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Milovice 1662 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1885 1885 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Milovice 1662 Opluštil David Sokol Bezměrov 1479 1692 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Milovice 1662 Pavelka Tomáš ŠK Prusinovice B 1423 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Milovice 1662 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov B 1717 1732 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Milovice 1662 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Milovice 1662 Scheichenost Michal Junior Postoupky 1616 1622 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Milovice 1662 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H B 1724 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Milovice 1662 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1528 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK SULIMOV 1662 Plachý Josef SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1710 1676 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK SULIMOV 1662 Štolfa Petr SOKOL MORKOVICE 1666 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK SULIMOV 1662 Zapletal Bruno SOKOL PRAVČICE 1538 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK SULIMOV 1662 Stašiak Josef SOKOL KVASICE 1663 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK SULIMOV 1662 Novák Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1829 1738 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK SULIMOV 1662 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1740 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK SULIMOV 1662 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK SULIMOV 1662 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1607 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK SULIMOV 1662 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1787 1828 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Milovice 1663 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1624 1624 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Milovice 1663 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1598 1598 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Milovice 1663 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1662 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Milovice 1663 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1619 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Milovice 1663 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1871 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Štolfa Petr T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1653 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Netušil Jan Junior Postoupky 1689 1701 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 1677 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1823 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Špaňhel Petr Sokol Kvasice 2205 2128 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Zmeškal Karel TJ Prusinovice 1604 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Litenčice 1663 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1720 1
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1669 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov A 1711 0
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1669 Janík Miroslav ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1702 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1669 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1655 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kromeriz E 1673 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1340 1
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kromeriz E 1673 Zajíček Radek SK Prusinovice 1843 ½
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kromeriz E 1673 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1564 0
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kromeriz E 1673 Piskač Ondřej SK Milovice 1777 1
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kromeriz E 1673 Peňáz Dalibor Spartak Hulín 1660 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kromeriz E 1673 Kunc Miroslav Sokol Holesov B 1437 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kromeriz C 1673 Petřík Augustin Slavia Kromeriz D 1571 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kromeriz C 1673 Endlicher Milan TJ Sokol Litencice 1550 1
2007/2008 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 1658 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1582 1
2007/2008 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1658 Hrdý Josef TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 ½
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1678 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1678 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1678 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1706 0
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1678 Dvořák Eduard MKS Holešov C 1571 0
2006/2007 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1678 Dubina Radek Sokol Postoupky C 1574 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1678 Prokopec Zdeněk Sokol Postoupky B 1736 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1678 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Litenčice 1682 1
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1678 Kučera František ŠK Loukov 1531 0
2006/2007 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1678 Pavelka Jindřich ŠK Prusinovice 1729 ½
2006/2007 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1678 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2015 0
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 1682 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 1682 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1