Hráč Petrov Nikolaj

Petrov Nikolaj

User Pic
Jméno: Petrov Nikolaj
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1692
Elo mezinárodní: 1729
ID: 37715
FIDE ID: 358290
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov B 1749 1740 Beluská Tereza BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1938 1932 0
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov B 1765 1740 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1881 1886 0
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov B 1749 1782 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava B 1998 2078 0
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov B 1765 1782 Mičulka David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2043 2022 0
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov B 1771 1782 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava B 1908 1907 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov D 1743 1740 Šíma Patrik ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1783 1789 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov D 1765 1740 Kazda Ondřej Slavoj Poruba G 0 1443 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov D 1765 1740 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava E 1438 1456 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov D 1749 1782 Fiřt Stanislav VOKD Poruba 2205 2183 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov D 1749 1782 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov D 1765 1782 Kočur Radim ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1622 1643 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šenov D 1771 1782 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šenov B 1743 1740 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1557 1577 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov B 1743 1740 Píša Lubomír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1591 1592 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov B 1770 1740 Peřík Alois ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1796 1804 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šenov B 1770 1740 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1427 1475 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov B 1765 1740 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1558 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov B 1765 1740 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava D 1824 1844 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov B 1749 1782 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín A 1724 1800 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov B 1749 1782 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1767 1785 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov B 1765 1782 Bohdal Karel TJ Fulnek 0 1411 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov B 1765 1782 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov A 1676 1648 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1735 1748 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1735 1748 Pavlas Jaroslav Mariánské Hory B 1615 1734 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1735 1748 Bayer Vlastimil Slovan Ostrava A 1684 1700 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1735 1748 Votýpka Miroslav Mariánské Hory B 0 1928 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1735 1748 Klíma Václav ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1840 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1749 1748 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1844 1842 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1749 1748 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava A 0 1710 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1749 1748 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1585 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1747 1752 Bayer Vlastimil Slovan Ostrava A 1684 1700 1
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov B 1749 1748 Kovář Karel ŠK Bruntál 1740 1882 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šenov B 1736 1748 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory A 1845 1853 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov B 1749 1748 Tureha Zinovii ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1629 1629 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov B 1749 1748 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald 1652 1720 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov B 1749 1748 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín A 1860 1850 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov B 1735 1748 Hanko František TJ Mořkov A 1778 1747 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov B 1735 1748 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1852 1862 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov B 1749 1748 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 1632 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov B 1749 1748 Gajda Rostislav TJ VOKD Poruba 1800 1702 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov B 1749 1748 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1966 1958 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov B 1749 1748 Vantuch Lucian TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1973 1944 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov B 1747 1752 Demko Robert TJ Ostrava D 1751 1752 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1747 1778 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra "A" 1873 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1747 1778 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "D" 1705 1686 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1747 1778 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1906 1877 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1747 1778 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "A" 1707 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1747 1778 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1755 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1747 1778 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1798 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 Bobek Jan TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1904 1926 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 Václavík David Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1827 1908 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1804 1818 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 Balon René SK Petřvald 1731 1747 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 Vahala Dominik TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1822 1635 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba 1784 1892 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1681 1737 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1747 1778 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 1962 1974 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1742 1770 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1895 1891 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1742 1770 Horváth Tomáš SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1656 1734 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1742 1770 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1783 1833 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1742 1770 Lamacz Pavel Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1755 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1742 1770 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1750 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1742 1770 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1777 1802 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1742 1770 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1967 1998 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1742 1770 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1796 1795 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1742 1770 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava "D" 1683 1668 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1742 1770 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1748 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1742 1770 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra 1665 1670 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1742 1770 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1856 1856 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1742 1770 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1719 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1742 1770 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "E" 1790 1794 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1742 1770 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1771 1880 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1742 1770 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1773 1773 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1742 1770 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1685 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1742 1770 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "D" 1874 1877 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1742 1770 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1827 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1742 1770 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1742 1770 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov "A" 1745 1763 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1779 1793 Knopp René Sokol Chotebuz 1877 1897 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1779 1793 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1907 1874 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1779 1793 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2013 2002 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1779 1793 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2096 2033 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1779 1793 Majerčík Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1702 1791 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1779 1793 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "B" 1835 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1779 1793 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Terlicko 1831 1825 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1779 1793 Michalík Antonín TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1789 1788 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1793 Zacharová Lada TJ Studénka "A" 1680 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1793 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1798 1758 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1793 Hladej Roman ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1432 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1793 Mol Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1448 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1793 Galda Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1641 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1793 Škuta Arnošt TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1746 1683 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1793 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "A" 1610 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1779 1793 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1793 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava 1666 1689 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1793 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1542 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1793 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1835 1839 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1793 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1720 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1793 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1832 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1793 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1703 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1779 1793 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1671 1616 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Šenov 1800 1771 Lukáš Dalibor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1783 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov 1800 1771 Skočková Kateřina TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1752 1783 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov 1800 1771 Bolacký Jiří ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2231 2285 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov 1800 1771 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava 1726 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov 1800 1771 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1839 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov 1800 1771 Grygar Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1642 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1800 1771 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1728 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1800 1771 Staníček František VOKD Poruba "D" 1829 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1800 1771 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1847 1845 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1800 1771 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n./O 1474 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1800 1771 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1800 1771 Hruška Antonín TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1257 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1800 1771 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1718 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1800 1771 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1835 1855 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1800 1771 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava 1659 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1800 1771 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1718 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava "B" 1800 1771 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1828 1828 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava "B" 1800 1771 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1940 1963 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava "B" 1800 1771 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1577 ½
2011/2012 11 Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1779 1
2011/2012 10 Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1757 ½
2011/2012 9 Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1790 ½
2011/2012 8 Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 Šipl František VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1897 1814 1
2011/2012 7 Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 Hlaváček Ladislav Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1610 1
2011/2012 6 Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1788 ½
2011/2012 5 Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1744 ½
2011/2012 4 Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1976 1835 ½
2011/2012 3 Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka n./O 1783 1800 1
2011/2012 1 Šk Šenov,,B" 1904 1889 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Mittal Ostrava 1896 1908 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Šenov 1904 1889 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1782 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Šenov 1903 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory F 1872 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1903 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba 1940 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1903 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1534 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1903 Špálek Zdeněk Sokol Polanka 1452 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1903 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory F 1688 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1903 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1962 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1903 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1497 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1903 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1689 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šenov 1903 Balogh Milan TJ Mittal Ostrava 1781 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1903 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra Ostrava 1738 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1903 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba 1872 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1903 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1645 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1903 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava A 1779 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1903 Sanitrák Jan TJ Vítkovice A 1799 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1903 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory C 1729 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1903 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1755 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1903 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba C 1830 1