Hráč Sekáč Martin

Sekáč Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Sekáč Martin
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1918
Elo mezinárodní: 1929
ID: 1458
FIDE ID: 307920
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Baník Havířov 1929 1918 Ondrejka Pavel Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1963 1968 1
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov B 1919 1915 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová C 1963 1967 ½
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov B 1926 1929 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Bruntál 0 1650 ½
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov B 1939 1929 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava B 1816 1814 0
2018/2019 11 Baník Havířov "C" 1926 1915 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 1966 1973 ½
2018/2019 6 Baník Havířov "C" 1926 1915 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 2023 2040 0
2018/2019 4 Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1929 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1759 1814 ½
2018/2019 2 Baník Havířov "C" 1926 1929 Krampol Vladimír Inter Petrovice 1736 1715 1
2018/2019 10 Baník Havířov 1926 1915 Válek Milan TJ Sokol Dobrá 2016 1985 ½
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov 1919 1915 Čempel Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 2132 2133 ½
2017/2018 10 Baník Havířov B 1935 1931 Gajdušek Josef SK Stonava 2003 1977 ½
2017/2018 8 Baník Havířov B 1943 1931 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice A 1963 1977 ½
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov B 1945 1931 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2103 2113 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov B 1935 1931 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1889 1897 ½
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov B 1935 1931 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava C 1850 1849 1
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov B 1968 1947 Solný Michal Slezan Opava B 1949 1953 0
2017/2018 11 Baník Havířov C 1937 1931 Závěšický Petr Sokol Brušperk A 2012 2015 ½
2017/2018 9 Baník Havířov C 1943 1931 Kohut Anna ŠK Karviná B 2009 0 0
2017/2018 7 Baník Havířov C 1945 1931 Tauš Martin Inter Petrovice 2073 2049 0
2017/2018 6 Baník Havířov C 1945 1931 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov B 1972 2002 ½
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov C 1935 1931 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2013 0 ½
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov C 1935 1931 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1969 1936 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov C 1935 1931 Walica Roman TJ Vendryně 2046 2046 0
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov "A" 1954 1962 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2013 2000 0
2015/2016 9 ŠKTP Hrabyně 1954 1962 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek 1663 1
2015/2016 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1954 1962 Grygierczyk Wojciech ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2078 0
2015/2016 8 Baník Havířov "B" 1954 1962 Pavera Vít Slavoj Poruba "C" 1980 1995 1
2015/2016 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1954 1962 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 0
2015/2016 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1954 1962 Solný Michal Slezan Opava "B" 1975 2005 ½
2015/2016 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1954 1962 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2001 1971 ½
2014/2015 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1995 2018 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1945 1911 ½
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1995 2018 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1996 2005 1
2014/2015 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1995 2018 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1943 1937 ½
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov "B" 1995 2018 Pardy Martin Orel Opava "A" 2093 2102 ½
2014/2015 5 Baník Havířov "B" 1995 2018 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2007 2012 ½
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov "B" 1995 2018 Matějka Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2204 2203 0
2014/2015 11 Baník Havířov 1995 2018 Kovář Oldřich Labortech Ostrava "B" 2014 1980 ½
2014/2015 7 Baník Havířov 1995 2018 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá 1883 1
2014/2015 2 Baník Havířov 1995 2018 Kondula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2002 2015 0
2014/2015 1 Baník Havířov 1995 2018 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "A" 1931 1952 1
2013/2014 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2050 2056 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 ½
2013/2014 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2050 2056 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2056 2056 0
2013/2014 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2050 2056 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2155 2159 0
2013/2014 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2050 2056 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2155 2136 1
2013/2014 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2050 2056 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2228 2227 0
2013/2014 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2050 2056 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2023 ½
2013/2014 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2050 2056 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2043 2060 0
2012/2013 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2097 2078 Olšar Robin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2003 2012 ½
2012/2013 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2097 2078 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1981 1992 1
2012/2013 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2097 2078 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2103 2126 ½
2012/2013 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2097 2078 Matějka Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2193 2193 ½
2012/2013 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2097 2078 Solný Michal Slezan Opava "B" 2033 2054 ½
2012/2013 5 Baník Havířov "B" 2097 2078 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "A" 1923 1930 ½
2012/2013 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2097 2078 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2103 2126 0
2011/2012 11 Baník Havířov B 2087 2062 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2161 2153 ½
2011/2012 10 Baník Havířov B 2087 2062 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2195 0
2011/2012 9 Baník Havířov B 2087 2062 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2099 2081 ½
2011/2012 8 Baník Havířov B 2087 2062 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 ½
2011/2012 4 Baník Havířov B 2087 2062 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2136 2080 ½
2011/2012 2 Baník Havířov B 2087 2062 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2123 2103 1
2011/2012 1 Baník Havířov B 2087 2062 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov A 2050 2075 ½
2010/2011 9 Baník Havířov 2086 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1893 ½
2010/2011 11 Baník Havířov "B" 2086 Mužík Martin Orel Opava "A" 2190 0
2010/2011 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2086 Chwastek Otto TŽ Třinec "D" 1881 ½
2010/2011 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2086 Milián Milan Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1881 1
2010/2011 3 Baník Havířov "B" 2086 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1906 ½
2010/2011 2 Baník Havířov "B" 2086 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2003 ½
2010/2011 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2086 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2033 0
2009/2010 11 Baník Havířov B 2052 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2034 ½
2009/2010 8 Baník Havířov B 2052 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová D 2009 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov B 2052 Malyrz Ladislav TŽ Třinec E 2078 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov B 2052 Gibiec Ernest SK Stonava 2233 0
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov B 2052 Zabystrzan Pavel Slovan Havířov 2285 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov B 2052 Szwed Jacek Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 0
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov B 2052 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 2036 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov B 2052 Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlová C 2125 0
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov B 2052 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald ½
2009/2010 10 Baník Havířov 2052 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec C 1966 1
2009/2010 9 Baník Havířov 2052 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2027 0
2008/2009 11 Baník Havířov B 2070 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová C 2052 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Havířov B 2070 Zabystrzan Pavel TŽ Třinec E 2294 ½
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov B 2070 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2167 ½
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov B 2070 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Inter Petrovice 2256 0
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov B 2070 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jäkl Karviná B 2222 0
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov B 2070 Čech Luděk Sokol Dobrá B 1997 ½
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov B 2070 Blůcha Dalibor Viktoria Bohumín 2106 ½
2008/2009 4 Baník Havířov B 2070 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2044 0
2008/2009 3 Baník Havířov B 2070 Gibiec Ernest SK Stonava 2254 0
2008/2009 2 Baník Havířov B 2070 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov 2111 ½
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov B 2070 Grzenia Jerzy OS Rychvald 1
2007/2008 11 Baník Havířov B 2086 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2161 ½
2007/2008 10 Baník Havířov B 2086 Hladík Lumír Viktarie Bohumín 1997 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov B 2086 Cupek Martin TŽ Třinec D 2091 ½
2007/2008 8 Baník Havířov B 2086 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice 2127 ½
2007/2008 7 Baník Havířov B 2086 Blaszczok Grzegorz C SK Stonava B 2126 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Havířov B 2086 Marcinowski Zbygniew C Slavia Orlová C 2096 0
2007/2008 5 Baník Havířov B 2086 Blecha Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá B 1976 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Havířov B 2086 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov 2082 ½
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov B 2086 Walowy Bohumír Jäkl Karviná B 2175 ½
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov B 2086 Gil Karel OS Rychvald 1967 1
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2080 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá "A" 1985 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2080 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "A" 2036 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "B" 2080 Blaszczok Gregorz ŠK Stonava "B" 2315 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov "B" 2080 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 2051 ½
2006/2007 7 Baník Havířov "B" 2080 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karviná "B" 2099 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Havířov "B" 2080 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald "A" 1930 1
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov "B" 2080 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1999 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "B" 2080 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 ½
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov "A" 2071 Smetana David Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2058 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov "A" 2071 ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov "A" 2071 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2033 0
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov "A" 2071 Slížek Josef Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1983 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov "A" 2071 Blaszczok Grzegorz ŠK Stonava "A" ½
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov "A" 2071 Misiuga Andrzej Slavia Orlová "B" ½
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov "A" 2071 Novotný Josef Slavoj Poruba "B" 2216 ½
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov "A" 2071 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2160 0
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov "A" 2071 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "A" 2054 1
2004/2005 10 Baník HavířovA" 2125 Aichmaier David Slezan Opava B" 2165 ½
2004/2005 9 Baník HavířovA" 2125 Břečka Ivan NH Ostrava A" 2318 0
2004/2005 8 Baník HavířovA" 2125 Židek Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1932 1
2004/2005 7 Baník HavířovA" 2125 Misiuga Andrzej Slávia Orlová B" 2208 0
2004/2005 6 Baník HavířovA" 2125 Mrákota Zdeněk Slezan Opava C" 1606 1
2004/2005 5 Baník HavířovA" 2125 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava A" 2196 0
2004/2005 3 Baník HavířovA" 2125 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava B" 2036 ½
2004/2005 2 Baník HavířovA" 2125 Uhlář Jan VOKD Poruba A" 1947 1
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov 2122 Firla Stanislav ŠK Stonava A" 2029 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov 2122 Novák Bořivoj Slezan Opava C" 1809 1
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov 2122 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov A" 1996 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov 2122 Kovalský David Tatra Kopřivnice 1777 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov 2122 Vacek Antonín NH Ostrava B" 2129 ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov 2122 Kasal Kamil Slávia Orlová B" 1947 ½
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov 2122 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá A" 2194 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov 2122 Incédi Aleš Frýdek-Místek B" 2128 ½
2003/2004 2 Baník Havířov 2122 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba A" 2026 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov 2122 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1952 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov B 2122 Ončo Michael ŠK Frýdek-MístekC 1880 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov B 2122 Maršálek Jaromír Sokol Dobrá B 2027 1