Hráč Bistrý Jaromír

Bistrý Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Bistrý Jaromír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Valašské Klobouky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1613
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3266
FIDE ID: 359025
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1620 Procházková Lenka ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1620 Bažantová Adéla TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1088 1
2018/2019 9 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1620 Němec Jakub TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1194 1167 1
2018/2019 8 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1620 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 1
2018/2019 5 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1620 Cmajdálka Jiří Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1620 Režná Hedvika ŠK Zlín D 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1620 Valkovič Marek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1156 1160 0
2018/2019 1 Valašské Klobouky A 0 1620 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 1
2017/2018 5 Valašské Klobouky B 0 1632 Petráš Daniel ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1320 0
2017/2018 3 Valašské Klobouky B 0 1632 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1546 1612 ½
2017/2018 2 Valašské Klobouky B 0 1632 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1922 0
2017/2018 1 Valašské Klobouky B 0 1632 Jakubál Petr Valašské Klobouky A 0 1821 ½
2015/2016 7 Valašské Klobouky A 1670 Procházka Miroslav Horní Lhota 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Valašské Klobouky A 1670 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1275 0
2015/2016 3 Valašské Klobouky A 1670 Petrůj Roman Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2014/2015 11 Val. Klobouky 1664 Peterka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1690 1603 ½
2014/2015 10 Val. Klobouky 1664 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 0
2014/2015 8 Val. Klobouky 1664 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1399 0
2014/2015 7 Val. Klobouky 1664 Drápal Lumír Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1659 1
2014/2015 6 Val. Klobouky 1664 Hurta Karel Zašová 1800 1
2014/2015 5 Val. Klobouky 1664 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1790 1
2014/2015 3 Val. Klobouky 1664 Krupa Jaroslav Gumárny Zubří 1866 1888 0
2014/2015 2 Val. Klobouky 1664 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1631 1843 0
2014/2015 1 Val. Klobouky 1664 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1671 ½
2013/2014 9 Valašské Klobouky B 1669 Sviták Josef Slavičín B 1893 1891 0
2013/2014 5 Valašské Klobouky B 1669 Sedláček Roman Napajedla C 1100 1
2013/2014 2 Valašské Klobouky B 1669 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín E 1515 1
2013/2014 1 Valašské Klobouky B 1669 Urban Jaroslav Zlínterm B 1724 ½
2013/2014 11 Val. Klobouky 1669 Trčálek Martin Ústí 1558 1
2013/2014 7 Val. Klobouky 1669 Kunc Miroslav EMKaD Holešov 1631 1582 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Klobouky 1669 Juřenčák Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1250 0
2012/2013 4 Val. Klobouky 1666 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1799 ½
2011/2012 1 Valašské Klobouky 1678 Bažant Michal Napajedla C 1429 0
2010/2011 1 Valašské Klobouky 1689 Zatloukal Jakub Napajedla B 1513 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1716 Surý Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1770 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1716 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Usti 1724 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1716 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice 1581 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1716 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1716 Gajdůšek Zdeněk SK Zlin E 1705 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1716 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1569 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1716 Škrobák Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1829 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1716 Krátký Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 1639 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1716 Herman Vladimír TJ Valasske Mezirici 1770 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 Knápek František ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1867 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2035 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1728 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 Parák František TJ Sokol Ústí 1824 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 Vlachopulos Elefteris ŠKZ Vsetín B 1783 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 Machalec Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1736 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 Kulišťák Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1996 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1710 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1885 ½
2006/2007 11 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 Múdrý Jan TJ MEZ Vsetín 1742 1
2006/2007 10 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 Ambros Zdenek TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 ½
2006/2007 9 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 Parák František Sokol Bystřička 1848 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1697 0
2006/2007 6 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1538 1
2006/2007 5 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 Kubíček Otakar TJ Sokol Vizovice 1526 ½
2006/2007 4 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 Šimek Zdeněk Sokol Valašská Polanka 1722 0
2006/2007 3 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 Hradil Václav Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1816 ½
2006/2007 2 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 Vaculík Jiří Sokol Hošťálková 1920 1
2006/2007 1 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Francova Lhota 1734 1
2005/2006 11 Spartak V.Klobouky 1678 ŠK Zlín D 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak V.Klobouky 1678 Hošík Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1585 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak V.Klobouky 1678 Burdík Petr Sokol Bystřička 1632 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak V.Klobouky 1678 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1880 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak V.Klobouky 1678 Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak V.Klobouky 1678 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 0