Hráč Szumilo Štefan

Szumilo Štefan

User Pic
Jméno: Szumilo Štefan
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1809
Elo mezinárodní: 1790
ID: 34380
FIDE ID: 372650
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Baník Havířov "C" 1806 1831 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1904 1858 0
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "C" 1806 1831 Kantor Pavel TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1856 1831 0
2018/2019 5 Baník Havířov "C" 1817 1835 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1770 1738 0
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov "C" 1808 1835 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1777 1779 1
2018/2019 1 Baník Havířov "C" 1808 1835 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1798 1828 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1806 1831 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1795 1783 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1806 1831 Roček Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1289 1281 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1806 1831 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1702 1708 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1806 1831 Papuga Miroslav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1628 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1817 1835 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1857 1846 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1808 1835 Polka Bohumil Baník Havířov "D" 1606 1528 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1808 1835 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1766 1738 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1814 1850 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1815 1800 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1830 1850 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk A 1807 1804 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1830 1850 Adamčík Robert TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2011 0 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1825 1850 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná B 1908 1910 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1825 1850 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov C 1931 1914 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1814 1850 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1887 1885 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1814 1850 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1859 1906 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1812 1842 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1970 1965 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1876 1891 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "A" 1956 1963 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 1876 1891 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1969 1990 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1908 1889 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1758 1776 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1855 1857 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1882 1874 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1748 1646 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 Surma Martin Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1741 1833 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 2012 1980 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 Semančík David Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1772 1803 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1593 1655 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1876 1891 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná "B" 1846 1883 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1932 1943 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1856 1872 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1965 1967 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1956 1950 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2028 2027 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2125 2128 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1781 1822 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1876 1836 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 Novák Bohdan Sokol Brušperk 1900 1853 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1772 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1772 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra 1711 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1772 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1571 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1772 Kondula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2002 2015 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1787 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "C" 1804 1832 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1787 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1871 1874 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1787 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotebuz 1811 1873 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1787 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1767 1804 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1787 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1907 1874 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1787 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Terlicko 1827 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1787 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1751 1810 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1787 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1799 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1787 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2150 2137 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1787 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1767 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1787 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1800 1818 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1813 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1477 1543 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1648 1698 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 Kaplita Ladislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1576 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1688 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1746 1853 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1831 1877 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "B" 1646 1700 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1783 Odzemec Jiří Sokol Těrlicko 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2025 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice "A" 1937 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1992 1997 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1899 1945 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1828 1808 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1929 1941 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1849 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 Babušek Miroslav ŠK Karviná "B" 1971 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1824 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1783 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1930 1943 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald "B" 1549 1622 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1669 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 Izakovič Petr TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1708 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 Matusiak Andrzej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1791 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1666 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1250 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 Kurek Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1832 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 Tyburec Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1677 1702 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 Kála Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1438 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Havířov 1744 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov A 2063 2053 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1744 Kubík Michael BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1980 2052 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1733 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1840 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1733 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1935 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1733 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1834 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1733 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1908 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1733 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1788 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1733 Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec "E" 1355 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1733 Mrázek Roman Jäkl Karviná "B" 1844 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1733 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1832 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1733 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1733 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1733 Krajčovič Filip Jäkl Karviná "C" 1801 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1733 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1834 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1733 Adamczyk Piotr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1250 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1733 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1923 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1733 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1733 Křikava Václav TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1666 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1733 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 0
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov C 1721 Blůcha Dalibor Viktorie Bohumín 2101 0
2009/2010 8 Slovan Havířov C 1721 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov C 2116 0
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov C 1721 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová E 1892 0
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov C 1721 Bembenek Osvald Slavia Havířov B 1876 1
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov C 1721 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov B 2113 ½
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov C 1721 Broda Michal Jakl Karviná C 1884 0
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov C 1721 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1964 0
2009/2010 2 Slovan Havířov C 1721 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1833 1
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov C 1721 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2078 0
2008/2009 9 Slovan Havířov B 1694 Chroboček Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1777 1
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov B 1694 Konečný Herbert Sokol Těrlicko 1611 1
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov B 1694 Szmek Milan Slavia Orlová D 1793 ½
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov B Bukový Josef Baník Havířov C 1802 1
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov B 1694 Konečný Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 1000 1
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov B 1694 Bugla Miroslav Jäkl Karviná C 1678 1
2008/2009 3 Slovan Havířov B 1694 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1867 0
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov B 1694 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1809 0
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov B 1694 Glemba Lukáš Slovan Havířov C 1787 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1832 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1816 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "E" 1342 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1536 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1665 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1783 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 Skočková Kateřina Slovan Ostrava "A" 1819 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 ½