Hráč Pavlíček Tomáš

Pavlíček Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Pavlíček Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1875
Elo mezinárodní: 1815
ID: 28351
FIDE ID: 337803
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1815 1875 Vícha Petr Šachová škola Bohumín "B" 1979 1988 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1815 1875 Rychlík Zdeněk Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1668 1685 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1825 1875 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1768 1777 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1825 1875 Bukový Josef TJ Baník Havířov "C" 0 1756 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1823 1875 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1830 1795 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1823 1875 Barabasz Gustav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1784 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 6 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1815 1875 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1992 0 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 5 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1821 1875 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1771 1761 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 4 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1821 1875 Adamčík Robert TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2014 0 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1825 1875 ŠK Karviná C 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1823 1875 Kroliczek Gabriela Inter Petrovice ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1825 1875 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava 2063 2066 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1823 1871 Konečný Herbert TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1713 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1822 1843 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1853 1873 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1817 1843 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1936 1914 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1817 1843 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 1884 1919 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1813 1843 Cudnik Andrzej Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1985 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1813 1843 Szotkowski Bohuslav TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1797 1812 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1799 1834 Cieslak Wiktoria Inter Petrovice 1931 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1834 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk 2153 2147 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1834 Polák Radim Viktorie Bohumín 1787 1806 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1802 1834 Gibiec Ernest SK Stonava 2152 2135 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1800 1834 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1881 1857 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Havířov „C“ 1817 1843 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná „C“ 1962 1936 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Havířov „C“ 1817 1843 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1850 1825 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1817 1843 Šebesta Jan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1826 1743 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1813 1843 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1847 1825 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1799 1834 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov "C" 1605 1654 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1834 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1669 1733 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1802 1834 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná "C" 1724 1760 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1800 1834 Martinák Tomáš TJ Sokol Těrlicko 0 1811 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1799 1833 Novotný Radim Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1867 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1799 1833 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1603 1613 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1799 1833 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1080 1183 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1799 1833 Kála Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 0 1435 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1799 1833 Lamacz Pavel TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1519 1682 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1799 1833 Wardas Pavel Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1696 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1799 1833 Hečko Miloslav Baník Havířov "D" 1335 1437 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1799 1833 Sekanina Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1350 1379 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1799 1833 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1647 1655 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1795 1836 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1710 1749 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1795 1836 Semančík David Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1800 1832 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1795 1836 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "C" 1596 1599 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1792 1836 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1426 1444 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1795 1836 Barabasz Gustav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1762 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1795 1836 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov "D" 1537 1561 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1792 1842 Chmiel Jan TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1621 1683 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1795 1836 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1869 1854 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1795 1836 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1792 1781 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1795 1836 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk A 1911 1847 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1795 1836 Kantor Petr TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2061 2051 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1792 1836 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná B 1764 1736 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1792 1836 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov C 1951 1951 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1795 1836 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice 1886 1903 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1795 1836 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová D 1906 1920 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1795 1836 Fritz Antoni Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1980 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1795 1836 Brezík Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 1778 1784 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Havířov B 1792 1842 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1896 1905 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 1641 1723 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 Pisz Břetislav SK Stonava 1793 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1838 1816 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 Neumann Filip TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1772 1683 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 Vaníček Michal Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 1815 1867 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 Parma František Inter Petrovice "A" 1866 1888 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1689 1677 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1819 1834 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1789 Lang Miloš ŠK Karviná "B" 1854 1920 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1982 1952 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1870 1871 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 Knopp René SK Stonava 1884 1898 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1980 1974 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2123 2081 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2040 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1774 1766 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2029 2026 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 Bok Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1877 1878 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1834 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov "C" 1996 1978 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1675 1839 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1812 1812 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1675 1839 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1714 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1675 1839 Konečný Herbert Sokol Terlicko 1579 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1675 1839 Chmiel Radek TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1675 1839 Sobek Martin ŠK Karviná "C" 1946 1971 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1675 1839 Nikel Adam Sokol Chotebuz 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1675 1839 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1804 1809 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1675 1839 Štefanec Josef Inter Petrovice "B" 1578 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1675 1839 Kupczak Radek TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 Chmiel Jan Sokol Chotěbuz 1735 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1614 1723 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 Pilch Jan TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1853 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1753 1765 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1787 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1763 1846 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2108 2081 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1675 1801 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "B" 1816 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1801 Mutina Zdeněk Slavoj Český Těšín 1570 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1801 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1748 1844 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1801 Polák Radim TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1872 1843 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1801 Adamčík Bohdan OS Rychvald "A" 1793 1779 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1675 1801 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1821 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1630 1754 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1811 1856 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1630 1754 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1948 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1630 1754 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "A" 1873 1769 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1630 1754 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1875 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1630 1754 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1718 1863 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1630 1754 Surma Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1900 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1630 1754 Ramík Jan TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1994 2013 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1630 1754 Jarnot Roman TŽ Třinec "D" 1603 1740 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1630 1754 Krajčovič Filip ŠK Karviná "B" 1715 1796 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1630 1754 Skalka Michal SK Boršice 1464 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1630 1754 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město 1521 1521 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1630 1754 Güttler Evžen TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1995 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1630 1754 Folwarczny Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1669 1879 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1630 1754 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 2060 2030 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1630 1754 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1718 1863 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1630 1754 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1811 1856 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1630 1754 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1873 1769 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1708 ŠK Kladno 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1708 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1708 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1708 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1756 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1708 Pýchová Nela TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1586 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1708 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1857 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1708 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1906 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1708 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1769 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1708 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2015 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1708 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "A" 1826 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1708 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1736 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1708 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1719 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1708 Budnik Mieczyslaw TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1850 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1708 Šíma Aleš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1776 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1708 Drbůl Pavel TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1893 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1708 Adamczyk Piotr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1708 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1857 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1708 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1906 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1708 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město 1602 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1708 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice 1565 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 1642 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1717 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most 1510 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 Kejhová Lenka TJ Union Plzeň 1569 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město 1694 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1483 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Slovan Havířov 1699 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná B 1884 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Slovan Havířov 1699 Kawulok Aleš Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov 1699 Bok Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1748 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov 1699 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2026 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov 1699 Kubošová Jana Slavia Orlová D 1476 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slovan Havířov C 1699 Koždoň Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1996 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Slovan Havířov C 1699 Pisarek Marcin Slavia Orlová E 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Slovan Havířov C 1699 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1731 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slovan Havířov C 1699 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov B 1904 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Slovan Havířov C 1699 Mrázek Roman Jakl Karviná C 1853 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Slovan Havířov C 1699 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Slovan Havířov C 1699 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1902 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlova 1725 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 Janska Petr SK Boršice 1584 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město 1694 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 Skořepa Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1483 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1699 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1864 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Slovan Havířov B 1581 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1726 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slovan Havířov B 1581 Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlová D 2014 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Slovan Havířov B 1633 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1780 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Slovan Havířov B 1581 Kawala Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 1860 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Slovan Havířov B 1581 Filip Hubert Jäkl Karviná C 1838 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Slovan Havířov B 1581 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald B 1857 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Slovan Havířov B 1581 Omasta Dušan Slovan Havířov C 1757 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Šenov-junioři 1581 Král Jiří Mittal Ostrava 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1480 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 Šourek Martin Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1680 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1687 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1699 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1699 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 ŠK Zlín 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1687 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov 1376 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 Suchomelová Simona Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice 1272 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Slovan Havirov 1633 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice B 1726 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Slovan Havirov 1633 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Slovan Havirov 1633 Šimoník Adam TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1505 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Slovan Havirov 1633 Zpěváková Jana SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Slovan Havirov 1633 Košťálek Filip SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Slovan Havirov 1633 Rafaja Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Slovan Havirov 1633 Svoboda Matěj BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1863 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Slovan Havirov 1633 Nováková Veronika BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1557 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Slovan Havirov 1633 Bělková Monika SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Slovan Havirov 1633 Menšík František SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1490 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Slovan Havirov 1633 Štěpničková Martina TJ Tatran Postorna 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Slovan Havířov B Tománek Gustav Slavoj Český Těšín 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Slovan Havířov B Kučera Rostislav Viktorie Bohumín B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Slovan Havířov B Adamčík Bohdan 0S Rychvald B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Slovan Havířov B Krajčovič Filip Jakl Karviná C ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Šenov junioři 1633 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1532 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Šenov junioři 1633 Novotný Stanislav ŠK Sokol Polanka 1777 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1526 Šperlín Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1665 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1526 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1744 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1526 Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1770 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1526 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1693 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1526 Srba Antonín SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1758 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Šenov-junioři Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1618 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Šenov-junioři Janíček Július Sokol Polanka 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Šenov-junioři Novotný Jiří VOKD Poruba "F" 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Šenov-junioři Tříska Karel Šenov-muži 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Havířov C Kuzňarský Ludvík OS Rychvald C 1735 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Havířov C Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald D 1320 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Slovan Havířov C Jandek Vladimír TJ Slavia Havířov C 1772 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Slovan Havířov C Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová F 1360 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Havířov C Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová E 1604 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Slovan Havířov C Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov B 1337 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Slavia Havířov C Wiercioch Szymon Slavia Orlová E 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Slavia Havířov C Kyjonka Radomír Petrovice B 1623 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Slavia Havířov C Kála Tomáš Slovan Havířov A 1532 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Slavia Havířov C Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná E 1689 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 BŠS+DDM FM C Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky A 1 soutěž