Hráč Křenek Roman

Křenek Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Křenek Roman
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Karolinka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1342
Elo mezinárodní: 1320
ID: 42929
FIDE ID: 23717610
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠO Karolinka A 1320 1342 Bartošek Ivan MEZ Vsetín 1728 1704 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Karolinka 1320 1369 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 0 1645 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Karolinka 1320 1369 Jurča Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1134 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Karolinka 1320 1369 Gvozdek Jiří Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1578 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Karolinka 1320 1369 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1576 1581 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Karolinka 1320 1369 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1701 1712 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Karolinka 1320 1369 Hromada Jakub Valašská Polanka 0 1600 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Karolinka 1320 1369 Kaminský Rudolf Rajnochovice 2023 1978 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Karolinka 1320 1369 Komínek Martin Valašská Bystřice C 1570 1660 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Karolinka B 1320 1369 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová B 0 1540 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Karolinka B 1320 1369 Bartík Gustav Valašská Bystřice D 1522 1527 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1278 Liška Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1583 1632 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1278 Jurča Zdeněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1580 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1278 Matůš Jakub Sokol Ústí B 1172 1201 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1278 Bártek Josef KH Zašová 0 1511 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1278 Stáhala Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1644 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1278 Maňák Antonín TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1775 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1278 Gvozdek Jiří TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1572 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1278 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 0 1667 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1278 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1379 1409 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1278 Černý Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1450 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1278 Bělunek Tomáš KH Zašová B 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1278 Chrástecký Václav TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1468 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1278 Obšivačová Jana TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1247 1391 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1278 Křupala Vladimír ŠO Karolinka C 1210 1146 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1313 Řezníček Patrik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1386 1370 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1313 Boháček Jan Andrej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1078 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1313 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město C 0 1190 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1313 Kovář Matěj ŠO Kunovice 1484 1468 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1313 Opluštil Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1328 1374 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1313 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1320 1313 Holec Pavel ŠO Karolinka B 0 1280 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1320 1313 Otáhalová Nela KH Zašová B 1214 1278 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1320 1313 Hrbáček Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1381 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1313 Polášek Ladislav KH Zašová B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1313 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1539 1600 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1313 Kamlar Michal ŠO Karolinka C 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1313 Polášek Ladislav KH Zašová B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1313 Pernický Roman TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1524 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1313 Kamlar Michal TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO Karolinka B 1320 1313 Šak Šimon TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1280 1397 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO Karolinka 1000 Budík Tomáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1131 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠO Karolinka 1000 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město C 1268 1327 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO Karolinka 1000 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO Karolinka 1000 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1118 1297 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠO Karolinka 1000 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice 1162 1162 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO Karolinka 1000 Drápala Tobiáš DDM Slavičín 1238 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO Karolinka 1000 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO Karolinka 1000 Kocůrek Adam ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1250 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO Karolinka 1000 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1659 1663 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Karolinka B 1000 Marek Michal Branky 1391 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Karolinka B 1000 Horný Jaroslav Val. Meziříčí C 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Karolinka B 1000 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice D 1533 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Karolinka B 1000 Řezníček Milan ŠKZ Vsetín E 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Karolinka B 1000 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 1389 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Karolinka B 1000 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1544 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Karolinka B 1000 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí C 1641 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Karolinka B 1000 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín F 1573 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Karolinka 1000 Horný Jaroslav Val. Meziříčí B 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Karolinka B 1000 Kořenek Josef Francova Lhota B 1463 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Karolinka B 1000 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí C 1539 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Karolinka B 1000 Vanduch David Val. Bystřice D 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Karolinka B 1000 Kovář Matěj Ústí B 1250 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Karolinka B 1000 Feix Jiří Branky 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Karolinka B 1000 Měrka Josef Huslenky B 1527 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Karolinka B 1000 Klíma Martin Karolinka A 1638 1654 0 soutěž