Hráč Londin Lukáš Vojtěch

Londin Lukáš Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Londin Lukáš Vojtěch
Oddíl: KVASACO Vacenovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1671
Elo mezinárodní: 1674
ID: 42067
FIDE ID: 23710837
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2022/2023 2 Vacenovice 1674 1671 Krátký Karel Dolní Bojanovice 0 1502 1 soutěž
2022/2023 4 Oddíl šachů SK Prostějov B 1674 1671 Přikryl Tomáš ŠK Vinary 1921 1920 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 7 SK Prostějov 1626 1617 Bára Jan ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG 1557 1497 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 SK Prostějov 1626 1617 Málková Adriana ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1585 1622 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 5 SK Prostějov 1626 1617 Rolinková Lucie ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1650 1646 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 SK Prostějov 1626 1617 Mrkvan František ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem 1700 1677 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 SK Prostějov 1587 1631 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Staré Město 1804 1905 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 SK Prostějov 1592 1631 Hrbek Jáchym TJ Spartak Vlašim 1648 1601 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 SK Prostějov 1598 1631 Zelba Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín 1826 1865 0 soutěž
2021/2022 10 Vacenovice 1601 1617 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 1972 1958 1 soutěž
2021/2022 8 Vacenovice 1581 1617 Píštěk Jan Veselí D 1839 1817 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 7 Vacenovice 1581 1617 Matula Roman Kyjov 0 1908 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 6 Vacenovice 1587 1631 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1466 1 soutěž
2021/2022 5 Vacenovice 1587 1631 Mlénský Dalibor Prušánky C 2116 2073 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 Vacenovice 1582 1631 Hrabal Radek Veselí D 1800 1772 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 Vacenovice 1582 1631 Matula Roman Kyjov 0 1904 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Vacenovice 1598 1631 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1466 1 soutěž
2021/2022 10 SK Prostějov 1601 1617 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2025 1970 0 soutěž
2021/2022 7 SK Prostějov 1587 1631 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá 1867 1878 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 SK Prostějov 1587 1631 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2035 2035 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 7 SK Prostějov 1587 1631 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Staré Město 1804 1905 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 SK Prostějov 1587 1631 Lúč Martin ŠK DURAS BVK Brno 1282 1359 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 5 SK Prostějov 1592 1631 Buchta Bartoloměj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 1936 1888 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 SK Prostějov 1598 1631 Hrbek Jáchym TJ Spartak Vlašim 1647 1601 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 SK Prostějov 1598 1631 Kulhánek Jáchym 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1901 1866 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 SK Prostějov 1598 1631 Dedek Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1940 1967 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 SK Prostějov 1598 1631 Zelba Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín 1826 1865 0 soutěž
2020/2021 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1616 1645 Váňa Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1346 1352 1 soutěž
2020/2021 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1616 1645 Stejskal Michal ŠK Lípa B 1777 1798 0 soutěž
2020/2021 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1616 1645 Rokoš Filip ŠK Lípa A 1964 1935 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1616 1645 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1842 1820 0 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1542 1605 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová 1544 1574 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1542 1605 Lička Denis BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1571 1613 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1542 1605 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1586 1531 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1542 1605 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 1799 1772 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1561 1605 Růžičková Ema A64 Grygov 1407 1423 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1561 1605 Hladký Tadeáš SK Prostějov 1734 1675 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1531 1601 Večeřa Dominik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1701 1734 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1531 1601 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Ústí 1560 1657 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1503 1601 Mařák Jakub ŠO Kunovice 1505 1660 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1503 1601 Matusík Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1525 1501 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1503 1601 Blahut Vladislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1474 1545 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Vacenovice 1542 1605 Křeček Adam Hodonín B 0 1442 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Vacenovice 1542 1605 Šimek Radek Prušánky D 0 1609 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Vacenovice 1542 1605 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1793 1794 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Vacenovice 1561 1605 Hejda Jaroslav Kyjov B 0 1806 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Vacenovice 1531 1601 Krolop Petr Prušánky D 1797 1787 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Vacenovice 1503 1601 Horňák Ondřej Veselí C 1525 1575 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim C 1413 1290 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová B 1525 1582 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim C 1413 1290 Bjolek Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1509 1495 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim C 1343 1580 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 1704 1707 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim C 1343 1580 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1661 1781 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim C 1398 1580 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1438 1512 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim C 1398 1580 Kučera Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1546 1735 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Vacenovice B 1399 1290 Hejda Jaroslav Kyjov B 0 1777 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Vacenovice B 1399 1290 Schottl František Prušánky C 0 1585 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Vacenovice B 1403 1290 Chmelař František Hodonín B 0 1432 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Vacenovice B 1403 1290 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 0 1721 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Vacenovice B 1388 1580 Bačík Michal Veselí C 0 1516 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Vacenovice B 1398 1580 Kořínek Vladimír Ježov 0 1521 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 KVASACO Vacenovice 1403 1290 Krejčíř Stanislav VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 0 1664 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 KVASACO Vacenovice 1403 1290 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1840 1886 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 KVASACO Vacenovice 1403 1290 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1949 1912 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 KVASACO Vacenovice 1403 1290 Hejda Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1777 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 KVASACO Vacenovice 1343 1580 Mojžíšek Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1560 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 KVASACO Vacenovice 1343 1580 ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 KVASACO Vacenovice 1388 1580 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 KVASACO Vacenovice 1388 1580 Benovič Martin ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 0 1234 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 KVASACO Vacenovice 1398 1580 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1539 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Vacenovice 1325 1475 Tomík Matěj Hodonín B 0 1165 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Vacenovice 1325 1475 Vaněk Robin Kyjov B 0 1195 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Vacenovice 1325 1475 Richterová Nataša Ratíškovice 1259 1302 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Vacenovice 1311 1475 Vašíček František Veselí C 0 1681 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Vacenovice 1311 1475 Kostelecký Michal Prušánky C 0 1303 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Vacenovice 1325 1475 Netopil Petr Ježov 0 1574 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Vacenovice 1325 1475 Vodica František Strážnice B 0 1456 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Vacenovice 1325 1475 Měchura Jaroslav Kyjov B 0 1100 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Vacenovice 1323 1464 Tomík Matěj Hodonín B 0 1165 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Vacenovice B 1215 Strnad Jakub Ratíškovice 1315 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Vacenovice B 1215 Bartošek Jindřich Domanín 1282 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1060 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1328 1488 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1060 Kunc Lukáš Makkabi Boskovice 1100 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1060 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "H" 1250 1128 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1060 Švejnoha Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1105 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1060 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1100 1156 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1060 Řezníček Aleš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1060 Vémola Štěpán Sportovní klub Vyškov 1345 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1060 Kůr Vojtěch ŠK ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Kvasaco Vacenovice 1060 Bačík Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1307 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Vacenovice B 1060 Příkaský Josef Ratíškovice 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Vacenovice B 1060 Nováková Anna Veselí D 1110 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Vacenovice B 1060 Kotásek Pavel Ratíškovice 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice 1000 SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice 1000 Keprt Tomáš ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1100 1100 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice 1000 Ivanov Alexandr ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Šachový klub Kvasaco Vacenovice 1000 Musil Radim Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Šachový klub Kvasco Vacenovice 1000 Nečas Petr Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice A 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Šachový klub Kvasco Vacenovice 1000 Nováková Anna ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1100 0 soutěž