Hráč Izakovič Petr

Izakovič Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Izakovič Petr
Oddíl: TJ Baník Havířov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1644
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4265
FIDE ID: 334588
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1642 Melzer Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1702 1708 0
2018/2019 3 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1642 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2032 2054 ½
2017/2018 5 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1655 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná "C" 1822 1801 0
2017/2018 4 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1655 Ruman Martin Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1850 1832 0
2017/2018 3 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1655 Vaněk Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1186 1247 ½
2017/2018 2 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1655 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1726 1746 ½
2017/2018 1 Baník Havířov "D" 0 1655 Barabasz Gustav TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1762 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1654 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "C" 2007 2037 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1654 Cieslak Wiktoria Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1794 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Banik Havirov D 1654 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlova CH 1665 1692 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Banik Havirov D 1654 Semančík David Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1772 1803 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Banik Havirov D 1654 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlova H 1793 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1650 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1729 1722 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1650 Krejčok Tobiáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1602 1594 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1650 Dworok Mieczyslaw SK Stonava 1789 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1650 Stonavský Filip TŽ Třinec "C" 1708 1740 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1650 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1446 1539 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1650 Hanák Tomáš OS Rychvald "C" 1730 1781 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1650 Kruczek Wojciech SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1650 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1690 1973 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1650 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1502 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1650 Adamczyk Martin SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1467 1422 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1690 Kutálek Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 1712 1670 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1690 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1812 1812 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1690 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1721 1714 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1690 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1765 1771 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1690 Šosták Viktor Sokol Terlicko 1603 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1690 Ogrocký Vladimír Inter Petrovice "B" 1676 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1690 Chmiel Radek TJ Slovan Havírov "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Havírov "C" 1690 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 1961 1952 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1690 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1756 1856 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1690 Němec Jaroslav TJ Slovan Havířov "E" 1498 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1690 Szneider Kazimierz SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1794 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1690 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1690 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald "C" 1569 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1690 Hečko Miloslav TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1534 1577 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2108 2081 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "B" 1866 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1927 1949 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1877 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1723 1811 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1831 1816 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2031 2005 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 Chroboček Ladislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1747 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1682 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 2004 1994 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1682 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2094 2019 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1682 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1962 1961 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1682 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Vendryně 1876 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1682 Kozubek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1670 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1682 Broda Michal ŠK Karviná "B" 1805 1827 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1682 Knopp René SK Stonava 1877 ½
2011/2012 11 Baník Havířov B 1708 Jarolím Jan TJ VOKD Poruba 1880 1891 0
2011/2012 10 Baník Havířov B 1708 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 0
2011/2012 9 Baník Havířov B 1708 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec 2028 2036 0
2011/2012 8 Baník Havířov B 1708 Kadlec Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice 1885 1881 0
2011/2012 7 Baník Havířov B 1708 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2009 1997 0
2011/2012 6 Baník Havířov B 1708 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 ½
2011/2012 5 Baník Havířov B 1708 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov 2013 1997 0
2011/2012 4 Baník Havířov B 1708 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1943 2005 0
2011/2012 3 Baník Havířov B 1708 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 0
2011/2012 1 Baník Havířov B 1708 Gil Karel Baník Havířov A 1906 1899 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1708 Orzechowski Krzystof SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1778 1743 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1708 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1744 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1708 Warmuž Jiří TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1634 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1708 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1341 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1708 Semančík David OS Rychvald "B" 1561 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1725 Wilczek Jan TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1725 Papuga Zdeněk Sokol Těrlicko 1667 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1725 Adamčíková Petra SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1000 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1725 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice "B" 1676 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1725 Kunz Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1725 Kordela Kamil SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 ½
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov C 1715 Folwarczný Jiří Slavia Havířov B 1000 1
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov C 1715 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná C 1641 ½
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov C 1715 Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald B 1680 1
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov C 1715 Chroboček Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín 1746 ½
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov C 1715 Omasta Dušan Slovan Havířov B 1738 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov C 1715 Sojčák Bohuš Sokol Chotěbuz 1000 1
2009/2010 7 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1685 ½
2009/2010 6 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Rajský Stanislav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1586 0
2009/2010 5 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1250 ½
2009/2010 4 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Smaza Vilém Sokol Těrlicko 1658 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Chmiel Jan TJ Inter Petrovice "B" 1772 1
2009/2010 2 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Baník Havířov "D" 1715 Kosiorek Marta SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1250 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Havířov C 1744 Němec Jaroslav Slovan Havířov C 1562 1
2008/2009 8 Baník Havířov C 1744 Lekki Daniel Viktorie Bohumín B 1365 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Havířov C 1744 Tesarczyk Stanislav Sokol Těrlicko 1661 1
2008/2009 6 Baník Havířov C 1762 Melzer Patrik Slovan Havířov B 0
2008/2009 5 Baník Havířov C 1744 Nytra Petr Slavia Orlová D 1565 1
2008/2009 1 Baník Havířov C 1744 Kosňovský Radim OS Rychvald B 1470 1
2007/2008 11 Baník Havířov C 1762 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald 1837 0
2007/2008 10 Baník Havířov C 1762 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 1995 ½
2007/2008 9 Baník Havířov C 1762 Šrámek Tomáš Viktarie Bohumín 1920 0
2007/2008 8 Baník Havířov C 1762 Maňásek Jaromír TŽ Třinec D 1997 0
2007/2008 6 Baník Havířov C 1762 Nowak Radek SK Stonava B 1826 ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Havířov C 1762 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 2010 0
2007/2008 4 Baník Havířov C 1762 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá B 1810 ½
2007/2008 3 Baník Havířov C 1762 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1794 0
2007/2008 2 Baník Havířov C 1762 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1937 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Havířov C 1762 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov B 1842 ½
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov "B" 1777 Stoklas Roman Inter Petrovice "A" 1680 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov "B" 1777 Langner Ladislav Slavia Havířov "A" 1717 ½
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov "B" 1777 Krampol Vladimír ŠK Stonava "B" 1776 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov "B" 1777 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1886 0
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov "B" 1777 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1703 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Havířov D 1777 Ruta Dominik Slovan Havířov 1816 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Havířov D 1777 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 2005 0
2006/2007 9 Baník Havířov D 1777 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2052 ½
2006/2007 8 Baník Havířov D 1777 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice B 1877 ½
2006/2007 5 Baník Havířov D 1777 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná C 2002 0
2006/2007 4 Baník Havířov D 1777 Wiczynski Artur Slavia Orlová D 1797 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Havířov D 1777 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1776 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Havířov D 1777 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1888 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Havířov D 1777 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 1974 0
2005/2006 11 Baník Havířov D 1793 Olšarová Karolína SK Stonava B 1955 ½
2005/2006 10 Baník Havířov D 1793 Glemba Lukáš Baník Havířov E 1708 ½
2005/2006 9 Baník Havířov D 1793 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1932 0
2005/2006 8 Baník Havířov D 1753 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 2016 0
2005/2006 7 Baník Havířov D 1793 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1770 0
2005/2006 6 Baník Havířov D 1793 Kwasek Andrzej Sokol Chotěbuz 1856 0
2005/2006 5 Baník Havířov D 1793 Polák Radim Viktoria Bohumín B 1960 0
2005/2006 4 Baník Havířov D 1793 Kloza Jaroslav Jakl Karviná C 1947 1
2005/2006 3 Baník Havířov D 1793 Zygma Jiří Slovan Havířov A 1727 1
2005/2006 2 Baník Havířov D 1793 Plchut Jan ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1907 ½
2005/2006 1 Baník Havířov D 1793 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1845 0
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov B" 1753 Grygar David Slezan Opava C" 1801 1
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov B" 1753 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava A" 2180 0
2004/2005 8 Baník Havířov B" 1753 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava B" 2036 0
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov B" 1753 Kalivoda Jiří Frýdek-Místek B" 2104 0
2004/2005 11 Baník Havířov D 1753 Strejček Stanislav Vikt.Bohumín B 1618 1
2004/2005 10 Baník Havířov D 1753 Studenka Jaroslav OS Rychvald C 1707 1
2004/2005 9 Baník Havířov D 1753 Jopek Petr OS Rychvald B ½
2004/2005 7 Baník Havířov D 1753 Rucki Jiří Sokol Chotěbuz 1
2004/2005 6 Baník Havířov D 1753 Jakl Karviná C 1
2004/2005 4 Baník Havířov D 1753 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava B 1801 1
2004/2005 3 Baník Havířov D 1753 Langner Ladislav Slavie Havířov B 1738 1
2004/2005 2 Baník Havířov D 1753 Pochtiol Tomáš Baník Havířov E 1
2004/2005 1 Baník Havířov D 1753 Lanzendörfer Zdeněk Jakl Karviná D 1689 1
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov E 1708 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1994 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov E 1708 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1771 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Havířov E 1708 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald B 1842 1
2003/2004 8 Baník Havířov E 1708 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald A 1882 0
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov E 1708 Spěvák Pavel Jakl Karviná D 1856 ½
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov E 1708 Malyrz Ladislav Slavoj Český Těšín 1967 ½
2003/2004 5 Baník Havířov E 1708 Güttler Evžen Viktorie Bohumín B 1931 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Havířov E 1708 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava B 2057 0
2003/2004 3 Baník Havířov E 1708 Hudák Imrich Slavia Havířov B 1843 ½
2003/2004 1 Baník Havířov E Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov D ½
2003/2004 11 Baník Havířov C 1708 Badura Jindřich LokomotivaPetrovice 1833 ½
2003/2004 10 Baník Havířov C 1708 Viktorie Bohumín 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Havířov C 1708 Klimek Jan TJ Vendryně 1754 1
2003/2004 6 Baník Havířov C 1708 Hromek Ondřej Slavia Havířov A 1751 1