Hráč Indrák Jiří

Indrák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Indrák Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Zborovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1565
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 14948
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1565 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1607 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1507 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město E 1188 1230 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1507 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1696 1698 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1518 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1518 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1222 1307 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO Zborovice B 0 1518 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1623 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠO Zborovice B 0 1518 Mrhálek Ctirad Sokol Pravčice 0 1676 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO Zborovice B 0 1518 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1305 1329 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠO Zborovice B 0 1518 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1527 0
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 1551 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky C 1000 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 Sovadina Martin ŠK Holešov B 1747 1725 1
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1521 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice 1650 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1563 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1829 1716 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 Vaverka Václav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1383 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1516 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1751 0
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 Žák Alois ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1666 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1669 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 Botek Ludvík SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1618 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1640 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 Bílek Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1527 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 Novák Miroslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1552 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1639 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 Zmeškal Karel ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1605 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1516 Pecl Jaroslav TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1807 0
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1516 Kovařík David TJ Dolní Němčí A 1663 1662 0
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1516 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1516 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice B 1633 0
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1516 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město F 1487 1400 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1516 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1572 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1516 Bětík Aleš Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1513 Dvouletý Tomáš SK EMKaD Holešov A 1806 1853 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1513 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1785 1825 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 Pavelka František SOKOL PRAVČICE 1412 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1821 1800 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 Sovadina Martin ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1747 1715 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1611 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 Pospíšil Jaroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1628 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 Dopita Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1521 0
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 Dvořák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1490 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1626 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1587 1586 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 Kejnar Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1583 1
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1513 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1677 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1622 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Štencel Martin SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1314 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Kejnar Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1556 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Hubík Petr SOKOL PRAVČICE 1564 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Machovský Ivo ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1439 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Hora Miroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1816 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1704 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Bačák Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2003 1969 0
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Šiška Alois ŠK SULIMOV 1683 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Medek Martin SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1581 1
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Ovečka Miroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1633 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1505 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1710 1676 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1502 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1601 1
2012/2013 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1502 Pavelka František TJ Sokol Pravčice 1377 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1502 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1583 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1502 Medek Martin Junior Postoupky 1579 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1502 Nesvadba Antonín Sokol Litenčice 1642 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1502 Barot Richard TJ Prusinovice 1590 0
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1502 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1493 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1502 Hauschwitz David T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1414 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1502 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1569 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1502 Bednařík Vratislav Sokol Kvasice 1639 0
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1505 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1618 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1505 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1374 0
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Vaňhara Antonín TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1418 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Blümel Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1803 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Směšný Ivan SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1681 1
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Nesvadba Antonín SOKOL LITENČICE 1643 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Valenta Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1636 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Pavlíček Jiří LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1614 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Stašiak Josef TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1669 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1696 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Štolfa Petr T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1597 0
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Ryšavý Jindřich JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1651 1549 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1505 Sklenář Ivo ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1511 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1496 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1511 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1614 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1511 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1736 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1511 Vaňhara Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1000 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1511 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1607 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1511 Směšný Ivan Sokol Holešov A 1683 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1511 Nesvadba Antonín Sokol Litenčice 1625 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1511 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1658 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1511 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 1552 0
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1511 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1586 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1511 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1728 ½
2009/2010 11 SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 Novák Miroslav MKS Holesov C 1594 ½
2009/2010 10 SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 Štencel Karel Slavia Kromeriz C 1755 1
2009/2010 9 SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravcice 1606 0
2009/2010 8 SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1706 ½
2009/2010 7 SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1675 0
2009/2010 6 SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 Kunc Miroslav TJ Sokol Holesov 1437 1
2009/2010 5 SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 Bačák Petr Slavia Kromeriz D 1838 0
2009/2010 4 SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 Rozsypálek Milan SK RAPOS Sulimov 1623 ½
2009/2010 3 SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice 1529 ½
2009/2010 2 SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litencice 1606 1
2009/2010 1 SO TJ Zborovice B 1436 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1698 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1436 Jura Drahomír Dům kultury Kroměříž 1426 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1436 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1250 0
2009/2010 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1436 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1494 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1381 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1484 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1381 Kašpárek Vít TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1500 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1381 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1100 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 Štolfa Petr TJ Sokol Morkovice 1541 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 Krajcar Zdeněk MKS Holešov C 1597 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1617 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 Štefek Jan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1681 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 Kunc Miroslav TJ Sokol Holešov 0
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 Krčmář Vaclav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1800 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1641 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1658 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 Cholasta Josef TJ Sokol Pravčice 1633 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1381 Vachala Josef ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1602 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1344 Endlicher Milan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1592 0
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1344 Vaňhara Jan TJ Sokol Holešov 1404 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1344 Bednařík Vratislav TJ Sokol Kvasice 1582 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1344 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H 1598 0
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1344 Matyáš Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1451 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1344 Turza Jaroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1516 1
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1344 Krčmář Václav TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1768 0
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1344 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž C 1660 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1344 Krajcar Zdeněk MKS Holešov C 1591 0
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1344 Hauschwitz David TJ Sokol Morkovice 1320 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1344 Zmeškal Karel TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 0
2006/2007 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1297 Dubovecký Josef ŠK SK Zlín E 1757 ½
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž 1252 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 0
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž 1252 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1475 1
2005/2006 5 Slavia Kroměříž 1252 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1100 0
2005/2006 4 Slavia Kroměříž 1252 Pfeffer Erik ŠK Boršice 1701 0
2005/2006 3 Slavia Kroměříž 1252 Šuťjak Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 1100 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Zborovice B Tatarka Jan MKS Holešov D 0