Hráč Olšar Robin

Olšar Robin

User Pic
Jméno: Olšar Robin
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2023
Elo mezinárodní: 2011
ID: 15266
FIDE ID: 322628
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Slezan Opava B 2011 2023 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1853 1870 1
2019/2020 2 Slezan Opava B 2011 2023 Rell Martin Slezan Opava C 1614 1643 1
2019/2020 1 Slezan Opava B 2022 2023 Kundrát Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1767 1675 1
2019/2020 2 Slezan Opava A 2011 2023 Holeček Vladimír BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1909 1891 ½
2019/2020 1 Slezan Opava A 2022 2023 Šebesta Jan ŠK Slavia Orlová C 1828 1851 0
2018/2019 11 Slezan Opava B 2061 2047 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1929 1937 ½
2018/2019 10 Slezan Opava B 2055 2047 Kopcová Ludmila TJ Ostrava C 1966 1886 ½
2018/2019 9 Slezan Opava B 2055 2047 Knopp René SK Stonava 1862 1877 1
2018/2019 8 Slezan Opava B 2055 2047 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1880 1890 ½
2018/2019 7 Slezan Opava B 2055 2047 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 1965 1937 ½
2018/2019 6 Slezan Opava B 2050 2047 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2059 2068 ½
2018/2019 5 Slezan Opava B 2050 2047 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1959 1975 1
2018/2019 4 Slezan Opava B 2032 2013 Gil Karel Baník Havířov B 1820 1847 1
2018/2019 3 Slezan Opava B 2012 2013 Holeček Vladimír BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1879 1890 1
2018/2019 2 Slezan Opava B 2012 2013 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2044 2023 ½
2018/2019 1 Slezan Opava B 2006 2013 Berezjuk Rostislav ŠK Šenov A 1857 1868 1
2018/2019 11 Slezan Opava C 2055 2047 Solný Michal ŠK Orel Opava A 1910 1942 ½
2018/2019 10 Slezan Opava C 2055 2047 Štencel Václav TJ Velká Polom 1783 1785 1
2018/2019 9 Slezan Opava C 2055 2047 Godovský Jiří SK Kravaře 1865 1918 1
2018/2019 8 Slezan Opava C 2055 2047 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1711 1785 1
2018/2019 7 Slezan Opava C 2050 2047 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1931 1923 1
2018/2019 6 Slezan Opava C 2050 2047 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2059 2038 0
2018/2019 5 Slezan Opava C 2032 2013 Polák Petr ŠK Orel Opava B 1899 1864 1
2018/2019 4 Slezan Opava C 2032 2013 Vitásek Jan ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1904 1912 1
2018/2019 3 Slezan Opava C 2012 2013 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1830 1846 1
2018/2019 2 Slezan Opava C 2012 2013 Matonoha Petr ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1935 1947 1
2017/2018 11 Slezan Opava C 2030 2040 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1767 1768 1
2017/2018 9 Slezan Opava C 2040 2040 Řezníček Marcel ŠKTP Hrabyně 2027 2026 ½
2017/2018 8 Slezan Opava C 2040 2040 Kozák Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava A 1921 1979 1
2017/2018 7 Slezan Opava C 2042 2040 Matonoha Petr SK Jiskra Rýmařov 1925 1898 ½
2017/2018 5 Slezan Opava C 2034 2040 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1861 1884 ½
2017/2018 4 Slezan Opava C 2034 2040 Cyroň Karel TJ Velká Polom 1819 1798 1
2017/2018 2 Slezan Opava C 2034 2040 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1835 1833 ½
2017/2018 11 Slezan Opava B 2030 2040 Fiřt Stanislav TJ Ostrava B 2220 2206 ½
2017/2018 10 Slezan Opava B 2034 2040 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava C 2103 2081 ½
2017/2018 9 Slezan Opava B 2034 2040 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová C 2188 2173 0
2017/2018 8 Slezan Opava B 2040 2040 Tauš Martin SK Stonava 2111 2049 0
2017/2018 7 Slezan Opava B 2040 2040 Kárník Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2273 2265 0
2017/2018 6 Slezan Opava B 2042 2040 Růžička Petr Tatra Kopřivnice A 2215 2232 ½
2017/2018 5 Slezan Opava B 2042 2040 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová B 2325 2306 0
2017/2018 4 Slezan Opava B 2034 2040 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2149 2159 0
2017/2018 3 Slezan Opava B 2034 2040 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2031 2048 ½
2017/2018 2 Slezan Opava B 2034 2040 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov A 2088 2113 ½
2017/2018 1 Slezan Opava B 2065 2058 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 2115 2105 0
2016/2017 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2050 2017 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2201 2196 0
2016/2017 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2050 2017 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2057 ½
2016/2017 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2050 2017 Kracík Tomáš Region Panda 2209 2235 0
2016/2017 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2050 2017 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1706 1731 1
2016/2017 3 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2050 2017 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2222 2236 ½
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2050 2017 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1915 1887 1
2015/2016 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2050 2017 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 1
2015/2016 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2050 2017 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1946 1946 1
2015/2016 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2050 2017 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2004 2013 ½
2015/2016 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2050 2017 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 1
2015/2016 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2050 2017 Samiec Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1974 2016 1
2015/2016 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2050 2017 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2067 2025 ½
2013/2014 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 2009 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2006 2020 1
2013/2014 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 2009 Mroziak Maciej Labortech Ostrava "B" 2199 0
2013/2014 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 2009 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2049 1
2013/2014 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 2009 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1942 1957 1
2013/2014 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2001 2009 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1929 1955 ½
2012/2013 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2003 2012 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2026 2018 1
2012/2013 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2003 2012 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2100 2063 1
2012/2013 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2003 2012 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1988 2013 ½
2012/2013 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2003 2012 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2044 2043 0
2012/2013 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2003 2012 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál "A" 1963 1981 0
2012/2013 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2003 2012 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov "A" 2068 2073 0
2012/2013 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2003 2012 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov "A" 2097 2078 ½
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 1998 2027 1
2011/2012 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 2076 2066 0
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 Klobouk Jiří TJ SK Kravaře 1894 1
2011/2012 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1996 0
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "B" 2004 2023 0
2011/2012 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 2015 ½
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1945 1941 1
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice "B" 1978 2011 1
2011/2012 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál "A" 2255 ½
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1839 1886 ½
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1995 1993 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1962 1945 ½
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "B" 1995 1993 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2013 1997 1
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "B" 1995 1993 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice 1975 1966 ½
2010/2011 11 Slezan Opava "C" 2016 Fojtík Vlastislav TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1982 ½
2010/2011 10 Slezan Opava "C" 2016 Byma Pavel TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1998 0
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "C" 2016 Martinek Petr ŠK West 1999 Opava 1936 0
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "C" 2016 Vitásek Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1938 1
2010/2011 6 Slezan Opava "C" 2016 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2075 ½
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "C" 2016 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2031 0
2010/2011 3 Slezan Opava "C" 2016 Weczerek Marek TJ SK Kravaře 2057 1
2010/2011 2 Slezan Opava "C" 2016 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1960 0
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "C" 2016 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2017 1
2010/2011 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2016 Langner Jakub Slovan Havířov "A" 2015 0
2010/2011 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2016 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2075 0
2010/2011 7 Slezan Opava "B" 2016 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "D" 1990 1
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2016 Lorenz Bohumír Orel Opava "A" 2001 1
2010/2011 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2016 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1908 0
2009/2010 10 Slezan Opava "C" 2045 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře 2068 ½
2009/2010 9 Slezan Opava "C" 2045 Muratidis Nikos Orel Opava 2179 0
2009/2010 8 Slezan Opava "C" 2045 Hrouza Ondřej Lokomotiva Krnov 2115 0
2009/2010 7 Slezan Opava "C" 2045 Solný Michal ŠK West 1999 Opava 1937 1
2009/2010 6 Slezan Opava "C" 2045 Walowicz David Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2068 ½
2009/2010 5 Slezan Opava "C" 2045 Škrob Jaroslav ŠK GOBE Píšť 1727 1
2009/2010 4 Slezan Opava "C" 2045 Chovanec Karel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1931 1
2009/2010 3 Slezan Opava "C" 2045 Bartoš Michal MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1869 ½
2009/2010 2 Slezan Opava "C" 2045 Bergloviec Jan TJ Vítkov 1816 ½
2009/2010 1 Slezan Opava "C" 2045 Škovroň Josef Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 1
2009/2010 11 Slezan Opava B 2045 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava C 2049 ½
2009/2010 10 Slezan Opava B 2045 Stalmach Kamil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2084 0
2009/2010 9 Slezan Opava B 2045 Byma Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov C 1997 1
2009/2010 8 Slezan Opava B 2045 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory A 2025 ½
2009/2010 7 Slezan Opava B 2045 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 2002 0
2009/2010 4 Slezan Opava B 2045 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov A 2127 0
2009/2010 3 Slezan Opava B 2045 Vitásek Jan MSA Dolní Benešov B 2053 0
2009/2010 2 Slezan Opava B 2045 Hromada Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2181 ½
2009/2010 1 Slezan Opava B 2045 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová B 2064 0
2008/2009 11 Slezan Opava "B" 2027 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1870 1
2008/2009 10 Slezan Opava "B" 2027 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov 1740 1
2008/2009 9 Slezan Opava "B" 2027 Mucha Břetislav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1864 1
2008/2009 8 Slezan Opava "B" 2027 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1919 0
2008/2009 6 Slezan Opava "B" 2027 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 2093 ½
2008/2009 5 Slezan Opava "B" 2027 Vašut Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1759 ½
2008/2009 4 Slezan Opava "B" 2027 Hajda Jaroslav ŠK TP Hrabyně 1916 1
2008/2009 3 Slezan Opava "B" 2027 Kučeja Pavel ŠK Kravaře 1771 1
2008/2009 2 Slezan Opava "B" 2027 Trojek Miroslav TJ Sokol Háj 1845 1
2008/2009 1 Slezan Opava "B" 2027 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1894 ½
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava "A" 2068 Jankovec Ivan Jakl Karviná "A" 2189 0
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava "A" 2068 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "A" 2133 0
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava "A" 2068 Holušová Táňa BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2079 ½
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava "A" 2068 Didi Jan ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2121 ½
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava "A" 2068 Andrzejewska Edyta LaborTech Ostrava "B" ½
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava "A" 2068 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2150 ½
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava "A" 2068 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 1958 1
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava "A" 2068 Vacek Antonín Mittal Ostrava "B" 2101 0
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava "A" 2068 Slawinski Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2170 ½
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava "A" 2068 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2072 ½
2006/2007 11 Slezan Opava B 2068 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov 2015 1
2006/2007 10 Slezan Opava B 2068 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 0
2006/2007 8 Slezan Opava B 2068 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová B 2214 ½
2006/2007 7 Slezan Opava B 2068 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál 2076 ½
2006/2007 6 Slezan Opava B 2068 Mucha Břetislav Sokol Jakartovice 2065 0
2006/2007 5 Slezan Opava B 2068 Polách Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 2081 ½
2006/2007 4 Slezan Opava B 2068 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1955 0
2006/2007 3 Slezan Opava B 2068 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov 2128 ½
2006/2007 2 Slezan Opava B 2068 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov B 2090 ½
2006/2007 1 Slezan Opava B 2068 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín 2072 0
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava "A" 1983 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "A" 2048 ½
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava "A" 1983 Kaminský Rudolf Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2133 ½
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava "A" 1983 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "A" 2046 ½
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava "A" 1983 Neděla Jiří MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2022 0
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava "A" 1983 Pecha Vladan ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 1817 1
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava "A" 1983 Růčka Alois Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1936 1
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava "A" 1983 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Stonava "A" 2105 1
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava "A" 1983 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová "B" 2064 ½
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava "A" 1983 Svozil Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "B" 2082 ½
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava "A" 1983 Vacek Antonín Mittal Ostrava "B" 2094 1
2005/2006 11 Slezan Opava B 1983 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1927 1
2005/2006 10 Slezan Opava B 1983 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 2013 ½
2005/2006 9 Slezan Opava B 1983 Košťál Otakar VOKD Poruba A 1899 ½
2005/2006 8 Slezan Opava B 1983 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál A 1964 0
2005/2006 7 Slezan Opava B 1983 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov A 2121 0
2005/2006 6 Slezan Opava B 1983 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov A 2050 ½
2005/2006 5 Slezan Opava B 1983 Bachořík Otto LaborTech Ostrava B 2210 0
2005/2006 4 Slezan Opava B 1983 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec C 2062 1
2005/2006 3 Slezan Opava B 1983 Uherek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1892 1
2005/2006 2 Slezan Opava B 1983 Bulava Petr Baníl Havířov B 2086 ½
2005/2006 1 Slezan Opava B 1983 Štamposký Libor Jakl Karviná B 1969 ½
2004/2005 11 Slezan Opava C" 1970 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B" 1983 1
2004/2005 10 Slezan Opava C" 1970 Neuschl Zdeněk NH Ostrava B" 2148 ½
2004/2005 9 Slezan Opava C" 1970 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba A" 2070 ½
2004/2005 8 Slezan Opava C" 1970 Rojíček Vojtěch Frýdek-Místek B" 2145 1
2004/2005 7 Slezan Opava C" 1970 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá A" 2082 ½
2004/2005 6 Slezan Opava C" 1970 Bulawa Marek Baník HavířovA" 2040 ½
2004/2005 5 Slezan Opava C" 1970 Břečka Ivan NH Ostrava A" 2318 0
2004/2005 4 Slezan Opava C" 1970 Klimša Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně A" 1956 1
2004/2005 3 Slezan Opava C" 1970 Misiuga Andrzej Slávia Orlová B" 2208 0
2004/2005 2 Slezan Opava C" 1970 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava B" 1828 1
2004/2005 1 Slezan Opava C" 1970 Čujdík Jiří ŠK Stonava A" 2133 ½
2003/2004 11 Slezan Opava D 1789 Kraus Petr Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1601 ½
2003/2004 10 Slezan Opava D 1789 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov B 1754 ½
2003/2004 9 Slezan Opava D 1789 Petružela Josef TJ Břidličná B 1682 ½
2003/2004 8 Slezan Opava D 1789 Zíka Karel Granitol M.Beroun ½
2003/2004 7 Slezan Opava D 1789 Pardy Jiří WEST 1999 Opava B 1720 1
2003/2004 6 Slezan Opava D 1789 Slanina Maxmilián MSA Dol.Benešov D 1737 ½
2003/2004 5 Slezan Opava D 1789 Vrba Zbyněk Slavoj Bruntál B 1616 ½
2003/2004 4 Slezan Opava D 1789 Strakoš Jiří Jiskra Rýmařov 1917 ½
2003/2004 3 Slezan Opava D 1789 Staněk Antonín SŠK Opava 1762 0
2003/2004 2 Slezan Opava D 1789 Bartoš Michal MSA Dol.Benešov C 1826 ½
2003/2004 1 Slezan Opava D 1789 Glanc Miroslav Sokol Jakartovice 1774 1