Hráč Repák Jan

Repák Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Repák Jan
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1799
Elo mezinárodní: 1803
ID: 37289
FIDE ID: 358371
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Ostrava C 1803 1799 Slavinský Rostislav Tatra Kopřivnice A 2005 2011 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava C 1819 1799 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava B 1702 1630 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava C 1819 1799 Mičulka David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2057 2033 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava C 1820 1799 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál 1791 1846 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava C 1820 1799 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1830 1851 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava C 1804 1799 Lepík Jaroslav BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1779 1786 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava C 1804 1799 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1916 1916 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava C 1805 1813 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1910 1914 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava C 1817 1813 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1979 1971 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava C 1817 1813 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 1967 1968 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava C 1813 1813 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1705 1715 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Ostrava D 1819 1799 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín A 1846 1837 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Ostrava D 1820 1799 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1743 1742 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Ostrava D 1820 1799 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1873 1867 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Ostrava D 1804 1799 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1870 1832 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Ostrava D 1804 1799 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov B 1879 1881 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrava D 1805 1813 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1555 1600 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrava D 1805 1813 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1483 1669 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrava D 1817 1813 Raiman Tom ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1782 1803 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrava D 1817 1813 Šoki Zdeněk ŠK Hošťálkovice 1848 1846 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrava D 1813 1813 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1840 1863 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava C 1781 1773 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1887 1885 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava C 1771 1773 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava B 1798 1836 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava C 1771 1773 Vícha Marek ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1966 1992 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava C 1764 1773 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová C 1662 1653 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava C 1736 1773 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1787 1814 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava C 1771 1773 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1833 1859 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava C 1771 1773 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice A 1939 1949 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava C 1770 1776 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava B 1863 1871 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava D 1781 1773 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1623 1661 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava D 1771 1773 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory A 1910 1892 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava D 1764 1773 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1451 1463 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava D 1764 1773 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald 1652 1720 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava D 1736 1773 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A 1917 1920 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava D 1736 1773 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov A 1796 1793 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava D 1771 1773 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1801 1800 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava D 1771 1773 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1750 1737 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava D 1771 1773 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba 1807 1824 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava D 1771 1773 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2031 2043 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "D" 1705 1686 Bárta Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1923 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "D" 1705 1686 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "C" 1747 1778 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "D" 1705 1686 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1804 1818 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "D" 1705 1686 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1742 1823 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "D" 1705 1686 Vihnár Milan HTJ Odra "A" 1873 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "D" 1705 1686 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "A" 1707 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "D" 1705 1686 Skočík Marek Dynamo DPO "A" 1827 1908 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1800 1833 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1714 1717 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2019 2007 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "B" 1628 1706 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1771 1726 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 Hýl Miroslav SK Petřvald 1399 1463 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1781 1847 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba 1492 1517 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1653 1717 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 Bienek Petr TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1838 1880 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice 1717 1738 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "B" 1705 1686 Válek Milan Sokol Dobrá 2017 1965 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "B" 1705 1686 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1825 1859 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1705 1686 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1793 1820 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "E" 1721 1729 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1802 1878 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "E" 1721 1729 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1681 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "E" 1721 1729 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1791 1772 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "E" 1721 1729 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1714 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "E" 1721 1729 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1757 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "E" 1721 1729 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka n/O 1726 1753 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "D" 1721 1729 Halámka Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1748 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "D" 1721 1729 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 1918 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "D" 1721 1729 Šoki Zdeněk Sokol Vítkovice 1814 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "D" 1721 1729 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1719 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "D" 1721 1729 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "E" 1933 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "D" 1721 1729 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1942 1846 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "D" 1721 1729 Pšenička Pavel HTJ Odra 1984 2030 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1902 1902 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1694 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1266 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1752 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 Vahala Dominik TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 Třetina Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1759 1717 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka 1660 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1660 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1641 1698 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1721 1729 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "A" 1703 1770 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1685 1761 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Mořkov "A" 1746 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 1546 1606 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka "A" 1694 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 Drlík Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1730 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1666 1648 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 Kozelský Marek ŠK Šenov "A" 1933 1947 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1657 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1686 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 Veřmiřovský René ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1798 1758 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1622 1689 Šimetka Vlastimil T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1787 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrava "D" 1622 1689 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka 1772 1784 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "D" 1622 1689 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1500 1501 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "D" 1622 1689 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1595 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "D" 1622 1689 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1961 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "D" 1622 1689 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1726 1735 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "D" 1622 1689 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1746 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "D" 1622 1689 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1586 1675 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "D" 1622 1689 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "E" 1473 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n./O 1474 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1726 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1754 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1736 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1718 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1741 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1830 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava 1649 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1652 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1645 1635 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1950 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava "B" 1645 1635 Zacharová Lada TJ Studénka "A" 1694 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava "B" 1645 1635 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1578 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 Pšenička Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava ,,B" 1807 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1544 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1477 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 Šumbera Antonín Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1684 1657 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1754 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 Uherek Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1829 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1976 1835 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n./O 1489 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1603 Broskevič Lumír Šk Šenov,,B" 1822 1789 1
2010/2011 11 Mittal Ostrava "C" 1000 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1910 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1000 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1752 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1000 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1535 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1000 Šafařík Roman TJ Vítkovice A 1732 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1000 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1638 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1000 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba C 1636 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1000 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba 1608 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1000 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 ½