Hráč Peška Antonín

Peška Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Peška Antonín
Oddíl: SK EMKaD Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1643
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4058
FIDE ID: 361208
Rok narození: 1948
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 0 1650 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž E 1785 1736 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 0 1650 Jakšl Ondřej ŠK RAPOS Sulimov C 0 1220 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 0 1650 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 0 1636 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 0 1650 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1687 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 0 1650 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1532 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 0 1650 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž F 2032 2027 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 0 1650 McEvoy Thomas James Sokol Postoupky B 0 1165 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 0 1648 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1738 1781 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov B 0 1742 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 Rada Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1618 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1825 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky B 1499 1506 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1837 1689 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 0 1655 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1516 1583 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 EMKaD Hole�ov 0 1677 Komínek Martin Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1539 1600 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 EMKaD Hole�ov 0 1677 Raždík Zdeněk Zub�� 0 1502 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 EMKaD Hole�ov 0 1677 Brzobohatý Petr Vizovice 0 1826 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 EMKaD Hole�ov 0 1677 Smetana Rostislav Lu�n� 1739 1758 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 EMKaD Hole�ov 0 1677 Křižák Eduard Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1791 1769 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 EMKaD Hole�ov 0 1677 Karlík Jáchym Ho���lkov� B 1435 1445 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 EMKaD Hole�ov 0 1677 Myška Dušan Rajnochovice 0 1722 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 EMKaD Hole�ov 0 1677 Trčálek Lukáš �st� 1699 1735 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 EMKaD Hole�ov 0 1677 Plášek Jonáš Slavi��n 0 1374 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 EMKaD Hole�ov 0 1677 Martinák Vlastimil �KZ Vset�n C 1623 1669 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1677 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky C 1546 1559 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1677 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1589 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1677 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1851 1790 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 1677 Kejnar Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1543 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Pospíšil Emil Sokol Kvasice 1669 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Kunc Miroslav Sokol Litenčice 1590 1603 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky C ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1789 1747 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1527 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Kaminský Rudolf ŠK Rajnochovice 2112 2053 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1883 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1836 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1807 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1744 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Žák Alois ŠK Milovice Hrad 1666 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1723 Ševčák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1694 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1723 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1595 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1723 Pavlíček Jiří TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1639 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1723 Nedbal Josef ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1490 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1723 Prachař David ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1572 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1723 Zavadil Filip ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1478 1603 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1723 Kubík Radomír TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1523 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1723 Svobodník Milan ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 1672 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1723 Pospíšil Emil TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1669 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1723 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1722 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1723 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 1672 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1723 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Postoupky D 1355 1529 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1723 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky D 1472 1511 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 Slanicay Gabriel ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 Stojan František ŠK Holešov A 1761 1830 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1656 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 2026 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1845 1845 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1872 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1905 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 Procházka Ludvík Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1798 1865 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1746 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1864 1853 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1714 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1753 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 Špaňhel Petr SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 Ševčák Miroslav SK RUSAVA 1690 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 Vránová Zdeňka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2010 1964 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 Trávníček Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1820 1747 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1882 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1827 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 Rafaja Marek ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1931 1927 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 Ploch Petr ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1864 1896 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1740 Hůlka Alois SOKOL LITENČICE 1649 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1740 Kostka Michal SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1650 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1740 Kociňák Rostislav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1610 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1740 Mrhálek Ctirad SOKOL PRAVČICE 1657 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1740 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1798 1752 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1740 Stašiak Josef SOKOL KVASICE 1663 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1740 Pecl Jaroslav TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 1810 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1740 Bačák Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2003 1969 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1740 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK SULIMOV 1642 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 EMKaD Holešov 1740 Častulík Jiří Brumov - Bylnice 1826 1821 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 EMKaD Holešov 1740 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1806 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 EMKaD Holešov 1740 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1875 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 EMKaD Holešov 1740 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1763 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 EMKaD Holešov 1740 Hlavička Roman Val. Klobouky 1669 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 EMKaD Holešov 1740 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 EMKaD Holešov 1740 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1759 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 EMKaD Holešov 1740 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 EMKaD Holešov 1740 Vlachopulos Elefteris Ústí 1768 1800 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 EMKaD Holešov 1740 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1687 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 EMKaD Holešov 1740 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice 1737 1704 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Holešov B 1762 Zůbek Ladislav Val. Klobouky 1737 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Holešov B 1762 Gogela Vladislav Brumov-Bylnice 1854 1782 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Holešov B 1762 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1702 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Holešov B 1762 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí 1740 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Holešov B 1762 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1731 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Holešov B 1762 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1782 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Holešov B 1762 Čapka Hynek Zlín D 1604 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Holešov B 1762 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H. 1718 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Holešov B 1762 Filák František Ústí 1777 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Holešov B 1762 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1734 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1762 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1596 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1762 Dvořák Eduard ŠK Holešov C 1557 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1762 Pikna Antonín TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1501 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1762 Kubík Radomír TJ Sokol Pravčice 1589 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1762 Ředina Petr ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1558 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1762 Scheichenost Michal Junior Postoupky 1602 1757 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1762 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1662 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1762 Sklenář Ivo TJ Prusinovice 1641 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1762 Endlicher Milan Sokol Litenčice 1566 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Holešov B 1767 Gabryš Lukáš Vsetín B 1640 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Holešov B 1767 Crlík Luděk Vizovice 1727 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Holešov B 1767 Rajnochovice 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Holešov B 1767 Javora Stanislav Zlínterm 1816 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Holešov B 1767 Cverna Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 1814 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Holešov B 1767 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice 1285 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Holešov B 1767 Bártek Josef Zašová 1573 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 Filgas Jaroslav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1723 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 Stašiak Josef TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1669 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1796 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1645 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 Rakušan Miroslav JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1756 1744 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 Pecl Jaroslav TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1751 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1906 1838 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1619 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL LITENČICE 1723 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 Valenta Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1636 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Holešov A 1743 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2001 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Holešov A 1743 Šiška Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Holešov A 1743 Stašiak Josef TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1661 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Holešov A 1743 Hlisnikovský Ivo Sokol Litenčice 1705 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Holešov A 1743 Navrátil Marek Junior Postoupky 1774 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Holešov A 1743 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1715 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Holešov A 1743 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 1552 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Holešov A 1743 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1776 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Holešov A 1743 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Holešov A 1743 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1785 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Holešov A 1743 Krajcar Zdeněk ŠK Holešov C 1600 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov 1743 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž 2121 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov 1743 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2078 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov 1743 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2065 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 Hora Miroslav SK RAPOS Sulimov 1753 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1585 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 Chutný Tomáš TJ Sokol Litencice 1835 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystrice p. Host. 1776 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 Svašek Jan SO TJ Zborovice B 1701 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kromeriz C 2021 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravcice 1667 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1716 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1675 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Holesov 1728 Novák Miroslav MKS Holesov C 1594 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Holešov 1729 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž C 1941 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Holešov 1729 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litenčice 1612 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Holešov 1729 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Kvasice 2114 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Holešov 1729 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1875 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Holešov 1729 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice p/H 1723 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Holešov 1729 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1787 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Holešov 1729 Tobolík Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1651 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Holešov 1729 Rozsypálek Milan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1643 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Holešov 1729 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1662 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Holešov 1729 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1603 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Holešov 1729 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1748 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1666 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1780 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 Hůlka Alois TJ Sokol Litenčice 1677 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 Stašiak Josef TJ Sokol Kvasice 1685 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1645 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1617 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1879 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1798 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1746 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Holešov 1681 Pešák Ondřej TJ Sokol Morkovice 1451 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky C 1513 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 Matějka František TJ Sokol Litenčice 1617 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1777 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1671 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1747 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 1839 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1587 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Holešov 1677 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1773 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Holešov 1662 Skýpala Zbyněk MKS Holešov D 1310 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Holešov 1662 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž E 1552 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Holešov 1662 Franz Lukáš Sokol Morkovice ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Holešov 1662 Hubík Petr Sokol Pravčice 1599 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Holešov 1662 Hlaváček Pavel Sokol Postoupky D 1313 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Holešov 1662 Piskač Ondřej MKS Holešov C 1814 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Holešov 1662 Krejčíř Alois TJ Zborovice B 1460 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Holešov 1662 Vozák Luboš SK Rusava 1734 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Holešov 1662 Turza Jaroslav Spartak Hulín B 1563 0 soutěž