Hráč Pavlík Karel

Pavlík Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Pavlík Karel
Oddíl: Slezan Opava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1827
Elo mezinárodní: 1890
ID: 13845
FIDE ID: 306908
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Slezan Opava C 1890 1827 Zingaylo Antonina ŠK Orel Opava A ½
2018/2019 9 Slezan Opava C 1855 1827 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře 1672 1617 1
2018/2019 8 Slezan Opava C 1855 1827 Gazda Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1934 1946 1
2018/2019 7 Slezan Opava C 1836 1827 Petkovský Patrik TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1807 1844 1
2018/2019 6 Slezan Opava C 1836 1827 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně 1840 1802 ½
2018/2019 3 Slezan Opava C 1820 1821 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1741 1744 1
2017/2018 9 Slezan Opava C 1834 1819 Klimša Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně 1793 1750 1
2017/2018 8 Slezan Opava C 1834 1819 Depta Tomáš ŠK Orel Opava A 1798 1865 0
2017/2018 7 Slezan Opava C 1819 1819 Pavlásek Lukáš SK Jiskra Rýmařov 0 1237 1
2017/2018 3 Slezan Opava C 1830 1819 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře 1711 1690 1
2017/2018 1 Slezan Opava C 1800 1813 Prokůpek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1830 1823 ½
2017/2018 11 Slezan Opava B 1830 1819 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 2025 2025 0
2017/2018 5 Slezan Opava B 1819 1819 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová B 2159 2112 ½
2017/2018 2 Slezan Opava B 1830 1819 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1844 1873 ½
2015/2016 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Dubinský Ladislav ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1613 1
2015/2016 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1795 0
2015/2016 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1655 1
2015/2016 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1564 1
2015/2016 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1527 1769 1
2015/2016 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 1
2014/2015 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1823 ½
2014/2015 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Hovůrek Gerhard ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1819 ½
2014/2015 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Matějíčková Lucie ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Bureček Václav TJ Velká Polom "A" 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Strachota Jan ŠK Gobe Píšť 1529 0
2014/2015 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1750 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1585 0
2013/2014 9 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava "A" 1981 0
2013/2014 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Jureček Daniel ŠK Orel Opava "B" 1786 0
2013/2014 7 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál "A" 1982 1981 1
2013/2014 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Magál Ladislav TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1661 1
2013/2014 5 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem 1864 1842 ½
2013/2014 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Josefus Marek TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1841 1
2013/2014 3 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1718 ½
2013/2014 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Chovanec Karel Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1833 1825 0
2013/2014 1 Slezan Opava "C" 1730 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1889 1872 ½
2012/2013 11 Slezan Opava "C" 1739 Klimša Jiří TJ Velká Polom 1952 1860 0
2012/2013 10 Slezan Opava "C" 1739 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1622 ½
2012/2013 8 Slezan Opava "C" 1739 Vlček Antonín TJ Vítkov 1839 1827 ½
2012/2013 6 Slezan Opava "C" 1739 Halfar Richard TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1656 1
2012/2013 4 Slezan Opava "C" 1739 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1752 ½
2012/2013 2 Slezan Opava "C" 1739 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1635 0
2011/2012 11 Slezan Opava "D" 1746 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1861 1890 ½
2011/2012 9 Slezan Opava "D" 1746 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1727 0
2011/2012 7 Slezan Opava "D" 1746 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1799 0
2011/2012 5 Slezan Opava "D" 1746 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1729 1
2011/2012 4 Slezan Opava "D" 1746 Křefký Manfréd ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1814 ½
2011/2012 2 Slezan Opava "D" 1746 Klobouk Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1894 0
2011/2012 1 Slezan Opava "D" 1746 Káč Jan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1763 ½
2010/2011 9 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1755 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1957 0
2010/2011 4 Slezan Opava "B" 1755 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1876 0
2009/2010 11 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1751 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba B 1660 1
2009/2010 8 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1751 Vitásek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov B 1930 0
2009/2010 7 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1751 TJ Mariánské Hory A 1
2009/2010 6 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1751 Ondika Roman SK Slavia Orlová B 1920 0
2009/2010 5 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1751 Kramoliš Petr Mittal Ostrava C 1946 0
2009/2010 4 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1751 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1895 0
2009/2010 2 KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1751 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava B 1868 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1755 Hudský Miloš TJ Sokol Vrbno 1720 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1755 Krupa Radim ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1966 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1755 TŽ Třinec "D" 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1755 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "B" 1890 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1755 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "A" 1928 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1755 Urban Ivan ŠK Svinov "A" 1996 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1755 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1772 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1755 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2129 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1755 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1940 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Jakartovice 1740 Krejcar Robert TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 2059 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Jakartovice 1740 Dihel Martin ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1533 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Jakartovice 1740 Gazda Martin ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1660 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Jakartovice 1740 Řehulka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Háj 1532 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Jakartovice 1740 Novotný Lubomír TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1550 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Jakartovice 1740 Rytíř Luděk Slezský šachový klub Opava 1696 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Jakartovice 1740 Volčík Milan ŠK TP Hrabyně 1676 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Jakartovice 1740 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1701 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Jakartovice 1740 Petr Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1515 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Jakartovice 1722 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová B 2024 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Jakartovice 1722 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1812 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Jakartovice 1722 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Fryčovice 1826 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Jakartovice 1722 Harazim Richard Slezan Opava B 1901 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Jakartovice 1722 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov B 1956 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Jakartovice 1722 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín 1843 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Jakartovice 1722 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1848 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Jakartovice 1722 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2024 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Jakartovice 1722 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec C 1987 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1722 Sommer Richard ŠO TJ Vítkov 1730 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1722 Trčka Marek ŠO U Lípy M. Hoštice 1542 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1722 Kepič Dávid TJ Sokol Háj ve Slezsku B 1551 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1722 Mrovec Jakub TJ Sokol BARBONE Kobeřice B 1493 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1722 Sniehotta Jan TJ SK Kravaře B 1633 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1722 Švarc Viktor ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1457 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1742 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava 1817 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1742 Sněhota Vilém ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1786 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1742 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1706 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1742 Hadámek Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "C" 1657 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1742 Naučuk Igor VMS Sosnová - Lichnov 1710 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Jakartovice 1742 Dubinský Ladislav Slezský šachový klub Opava 1665 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1742 Rak Tomáš POGO Budišov 1938 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1742 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1588 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Jakartovice B" 1758 Mrovec Jakub TJ Kobeřice B" ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Jakartovice B" 1758 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1678 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Jakartovice B" 1758 Káč Jan ŠK Bolatice A" 1731 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Jakartovice 1758 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dol.Benešov D 1601 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Jakartovice 1758 Kraus Petr Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1638 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Jakartovice 1758 Müller Herbert SŠK Opava 1706 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Jakartovice 1758 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1678 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Jakartovice 1758 Novák Stanislav VMS SosnováLichnov 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Jakartovice 1758 Hrazdil Vojtěch Slavoj Bruntál B 1701 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Jakartovice 1758 Mucha Břetislav Slavoj Bruntál A 1924 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Jakartovice 1758 Pavera Vít WEST 1999 Opava 1811 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jakartovice 1758 Habina Martin MSA Dol.Benešov B 2077 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Jakartovice 1823 Vitásek Tomáš MSA Dol.Benešov D 1801 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Jakartovice 1823 Kovář Bořivoj Jiskra Rýmařov 1969 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Jakartovice 1823 Staněk Antonín SŠK Opava 1762 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Jakartovice 1823 Žák Pavel MSA Dol.Benešov C 1857 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Jakartovice 1823 Kožaný Jan WEST 1999 Opava B 1736 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Jakartovice 1823 Bystroň Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p.Prad 1680 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Jakartovice 1823 Návrat Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1702 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Jakartovice 1823 Hanzlík Bohuslav TJ Břidličná B 1767 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Jakartovice 1823 Dekan Miroslav Granitol M.Beroun 1459 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Jakartovice 1823 Starý Lukáš Slezan Opava D 1771 0