Hráč Vaculík Lubomír

Vaculík Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Vaculík Lubomír
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1896
Elo mezinárodní: 1844
ID: 1457
FIDE ID: 362131
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Hošťálková B 1844 1896 Cverna Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 1833 1833 1
2019/2020 2 Hošťálková B 1844 1896 Čokavec Milan Lužná 0 1741 ½
2019/2020 1 Hošťálková B 1844 1896 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 0 1824 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1785 1776 1
2018/2019 10 Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 Smetana Rostislav ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1633 1702 ½
2018/2019 9 Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 Horňák Michal SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1611 1
2018/2019 8 Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 Navrátil Patrik ŠK Zlín C 1650 1619 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 Fibich Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1543 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1724 1725 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 Hurta Karel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1771 1
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1857 1868 1
2018/2019 3 Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 Hora Miroslav ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1753 0
2018/2019 2 Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 Hlavička Roman ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1669 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1707 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1844 1944 Vilímek Petr Sokol Ústí B 0 1695 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1844 1944 Smutek Vladimír ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 1646 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1844 1944 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1873 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1844 1944 Horný Jaroslav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1854 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1844 1944 Vičan Jaromír MEZ Vsetín 0 1822 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1844 1944 Šulák Radomír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1686 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1844 1944 Burdík Miloslav TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1754 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1844 1944 Trčálek David KH Zašová 1686 1769 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1844 1944 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1746 1
2017/2018 11 Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 Myška Dušan Rajnochovice 0 1722 ½
2017/2018 10 Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 Koňařík Alois �st� 0 1745 ½
2017/2018 8 Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 Křenek Jaroslav Zub�� 0 1562 1
2017/2018 7 Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 Čokavec Milan Lu�n� 0 1785 1
2017/2018 6 Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 Šašek Jaroslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 0
2017/2018 5 Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice 0 1634 0
2017/2018 4 Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 Coufalík Marián Slavi��n 0 0 ½
2017/2018 3 Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 Peterka Josef Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1812 1811 ½
2017/2018 2 Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 Štefka Bohumil Vizovice 0 1557 1
2017/2018 1 Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 Křižák Eduard Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1791 1769 1
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková C 1844 1887 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice B 1749 1686 1
2015/2016 9 Hošťálková C 1844 1887 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1782 1
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková C 1844 1887 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1773 1
2015/2016 4 Hošťálková C 1844 1887 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí B 1949 1899 ½
2015/2016 3 Hošťálková C 1844 1887 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1794 1807 1
2015/2016 2 Hošťálková C 1844 1887 Vrábel Petr Karolinka 1739 1737 1
2015/2016 1 Hošťálková C 1844 1887 Bednařík Josef Ústí 2090 2140 ½
2015/2016 11 Hošťálková B 1844 1887 Sviták Josef Slavičín 1865 1887 1
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková B 1844 1887 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1808 1
2015/2016 9 Hošťálková B 1844 1887 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1953 1993 ½
2015/2016 8 Hošťálková B 1844 1887 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1902 1848 1
2015/2016 7 Hošťálková B 1844 1887 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín C 1734 1709 ½
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková B 1844 1887 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 1
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková B 1844 1887 Filák Josef Lužná 1825 1839 1
2015/2016 4 Hošťálková B 1844 1887 Hurta Karel Zašová 1762 1
2015/2016 3 Hošťálková B 1844 1887 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1876 1
2015/2016 2 Hošťálková B 1844 1887 Pyš Zbyněk Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 0
2015/2016 1 Hošťálková B 1844 1887 Phamová Xuan Mai Zlín C 1839 1914 0
2014/2015 10 Hošťálková B 1888 1933 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 0
2014/2015 9 Hošťálková B 1888 1933 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1787 1
2014/2015 8 Hošťálková B 1888 1933 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 0
2014/2015 7 Hošťálková B 1888 1933 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1941 1
2014/2015 6 Hošťálková B 1888 1933 Škrobák Petr Gumárny Zubří 1814 1831 ½
2014/2015 4 Hošťálková B 1888 1933 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2108 0
2014/2015 1 Hošťálková B 1888 1933 Smílek Jan Lužná 1784 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hošťálková A 1888 1933 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1660 1754 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hošťálková A 1888 1933 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1797 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hošťálková A 1888 1933 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1629 1747 ½
2013/2014 11 Hošťálková B 1926 1961 Múdrý Jan Huslenky 1732 1747 1
2013/2014 10 Hošťálková B 1926 1961 Vilém Rostislav Karolinka 1565 1643 ½
2013/2014 9 Hošťálková B 1926 1961 Dvořáček Roman Ústí B 1761 1
2013/2014 8 Hošťálková B 1926 1961 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice B 1959 1938 ½
2013/2014 6 Hošťálková B 1926 1961 Burdík Lubomír Bystřička 2157 2161 0
2013/2014 5 Hošťálková B 1926 1961 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1695 1
2013/2014 4 Hošťálková B 1926 1961 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1926 1961 Neoral Antonín Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1926 1961 Zedník Josef A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2081 2094 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1926 1961 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1926 1961 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1926 1961 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1960 1959 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1926 1961 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2015 1995 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1926 1961 Rambousek Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1997 0
2012/2013 6 Hošťálková B 1942 1961 Doležal Karel Lužná 2005 2015 1
2012/2013 1 Hošťálková B 1942 1961 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1890 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město E 1716 1653 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1734 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1632 1691 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1999 1993 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2055 2054 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2011 1997 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 Holub Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2038 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1975 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1975 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2015 2013 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1975 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1975 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2066 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1975 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2137 2129 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1975 Náplava Petr SK Boršice 1882 1891 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1975 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město C 1971 2017 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1975 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 2042 1990 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1975 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2103 2101 ½
2011/2012 11 Hošťálková B 1975 Parák František Ústí 1758 1799 1
2011/2012 10 Hošťálková B 1975 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1696 1
2011/2012 9 Hošťálková B 1975 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1812 ½
2011/2012 8 Hošťálková B 1975 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1713 1651 1
2011/2012 7 Hošťálková B 1975 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1843 1
2011/2012 6 Hošťálková B 1975 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1908 ½
2011/2012 5 Hošťálková B 1975 Sušeň Jaroslav Vidče 1787 ½
2011/2012 4 Hošťálková B 1975 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1796 ½
2011/2012 3 Hošťálková B 1975 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1681 1
2011/2012 2 Hošťálková B 1975 Smílek Jan Lužná 1732 1
2011/2012 1 Hošťálková B 1975 Malina Zdenek Valašská Bystřice B 1759 1
2010/2011 11 Hošťálková B 1970 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1711 ½
2010/2011 8 Hošťálková B 1970 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1689 1
2010/2011 6 Hošťálková B 1970 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1839 1
2010/2011 3 Hošťálková B 1970 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1959 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1952 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A 1833 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1949 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov B 1804 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1978 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 ½
2009/2010 11 Hošťálková B 1979 Kahánek Martin Valašské Meziříčí B 1860 1
2009/2010 10 Hošťálková B 1979 Jasný Igor Vidče 1990 ½
2009/2010 9 Hošťálková B 1979 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1747 1
2009/2010 8 Hošťálková B 1979 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1724 1
2009/2010 7 Hošťálková B 1979 Čáň Václav Zašová 1910 ½
2009/2010 6 Hošťálková B 1979 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1818 1
2009/2010 5 Hošťálková B 1979 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1876 ½
2009/2010 4 Hošťálková B 1979 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1912 ½
2009/2010 3 Hošťálková B 1979 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1825 1
2009/2010 2 Hošťálková B 1979 Maňák Antonín Lužná 1914 0
2009/2010 1 Hošťálková B 1979 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1820 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 Jakubál Petr TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1861 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 Krátký Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 1639 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 Novák Josef TJ Valasske Mezirici 1869 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 Sewiola Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1765 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 Šrámek Petr TJ Sokol Usti 1799 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 Vítek Karel SO Brumov-Bylnice 1832 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1741 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1673 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 Stojan František SK Zlin E 1787 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1988 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1979 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1715 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1636 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 Prchla Jaromír TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1698 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 Vrátný Radim TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2194 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 Škrobák Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1809 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 Šrámek Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1779 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1850 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1748 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 Šulák Radomír TJ MEZ Vsetín 1729 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1819 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín E 1808 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1970 Růžička Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1724 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 Sagánek Miroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1917 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 Kulišťák Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1996 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1677 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 Michalčák Lubomír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2039 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1871 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2035 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1728 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 Adame Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1978 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1990 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Ústí 1737 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1952 Hurta Karel Sokol Bystřička 1845 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1952 Adame Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1859 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1952 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1798 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1952 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1952 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1748 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1952 Čokavec Milan Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1952 Uhlíř Jiří Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1825 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1952 Ondruch Josef TJ MEZ Vsetín 1776 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1952 Filák Josef Sokol Francova Lhota 1781 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1952 Matocha Josef Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1952 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 1
2005/2006 11 S.Hošťálková 1960 Chrástecký Václav Sokol Huslenky 1
2005/2006 10 S.Hošťálková 1960 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1844 0
2005/2006 9 S.Hošťálková 1960 Papšík Miroslav Sokol Lužná 1704 1
2005/2006 8 S.Hošťálková 1960 Vičan Jaromír TJ Zašová 1894 0
2005/2006 7 S.Hošťálková 1960 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 1767 1
2005/2006 6 S.Hošťálková 1960 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1942 1
2005/2006 5 S.Hošťálková 1960 Volek Otakar Val.Meziříčí B 1771 ½
2005/2006 4 S.Hošťálková 1960 Hájek Čestmír MEZ Vsetín 1987 0
2005/2006 3 S.Hošťálková 1960 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov B 1880 ½
2005/2006 2 S.Hošťálková 1960 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1853 1
2005/2006 1 S.Hošťálková 1960 Janík Vladimír TJ Jasenice 1863 1