Hráč Kriebel Rudolf

Kriebel Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Kriebel Rudolf
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1803
Elo mezinárodní: 1784
ID: 1745
FIDE ID: 304492
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1794 1804 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál 1768 1799 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1788 1804 Sedláček Jiří BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1847 1834 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1808 1811 Witassek Tomáš Slezan Opava B 1453 1557 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1788 1804 Orság Jaroslav TJ Ludgeřovice 1826 1837 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1788 1804 Zeman Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1567 1690 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1790 1804 Pardy Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1709 1788 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1802 1804 Vlček Antonín ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1715 1712 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1788 1811 Slovák Martin ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1716 1694 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1788 1811 Havel Kristián Slezan Opava C 1643 1537 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1808 1811 Zingaylo Antonina ŠK Orel Opava A 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1790 1804 Petřik Alfred SK Kravaře "B" 1726 1724 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1802 1804 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1711 1739 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1788 1811 Kotula Josef ŠK Píšť 0 1647 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1808 1811 Vlček Antonín ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1741 1744 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1839 1841 Pudich Petr TJ Ludgeřovice 1760 1831 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1839 1841 Klimša Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1789 1937 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1850 1841 Josefus Marek SK Kravaře 1881 1859 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1850 1841 Martinek Pavel ŠK Orel Opava B 1804 1833 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov C 1873 1867 Vojvodík Robert ŠK Orel Opava A 0 1430 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1815 1841 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice A 1939 1949 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1839 1841 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1835 1849 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1850 1841 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov A 1828 1866 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1815 1841 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava B 1902 1903 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1815 1841 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová C 1906 1920 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1873 1867 Knopp René SK Stonava 1877 1902 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1813 1850 Ochman Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 1839 1824 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 1813 1850 Chlevišťan Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2158 2158 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Krella Martin SK Kravaře "B" 1925 1914 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1719 1861 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Staněk Antonín Orel Opava "C" 1844 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1703 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Jureček Daniel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1837 1862 0
2016/2017 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1813 1850 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1813 1850 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1918 1909 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1813 1850 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2187 2206 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1813 1850 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1951 1967 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1813 1850 Klobouk Jiří ŠK Orel Opava B 1754 1826 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1813 1850 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1686 1677 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1813 1850 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně 1779 1787 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1813 1850 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře 1769 1808 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1813 1850 Varga Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1501 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1813 1850 Müller Leo ŠK Orel Opava A 1837 1811 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1719 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1768 1810 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1929 1915 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře "B" 1769 1808 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Jaššo Slavomír ŠO TJ Vítkov 1774 1854 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 2019 2076 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "C" 1774 1832 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Pardy Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1859 1972 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1813 1850 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1977 1979 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1879 1881 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1658 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1879 1881 Milián Milan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1869 1839 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1879 1881 Harazim Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1706 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1879 1881 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1818 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1879 1881 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1747 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1879 1881 Kramoliš Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1875 1872 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1879 1881 Kubelová Soňa TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1590 1663 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1879 1881 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava B\r 1728 1695 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1879 1881 Staněk Antonín ŠK Orel Opava B 1864 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1879 1881 Hrazdilová Hana ŠK Bruntál A 1865 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1879 1881 Otisk Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1692 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1889 1872 Ferenc Norbert TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1716 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1889 1872 Otisk Miroslav Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1673 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1889 1872 Kovář Karel ŠK Bruntál "A" 1944 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1889 1872 Pavlík Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1730 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1889 1872 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1811 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1889 1872 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1830 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1889 1872 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "C" 1981 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1889 1872 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1421 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1889 1872 Píša Vladimír ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1981 2013 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1889 1872 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1983 2039 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1889 1872 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře "B" 1605 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1889 1872 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1795 1829 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1889 1872 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2198 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1877 1855 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1835 1864 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1877 1855 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 1870 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1877 1855 Kowolowski Vít ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1660 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1877 1855 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2053 2068 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1877 1855 Mikulecký Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1663 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1877 1855 Montág Petr Orel Opava "B" 1688 ½
2011/2012 10 MSA Dolní Benešov 1886 1853 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2362 2365 0
2011/2012 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 1886 1853 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2176 2162 0
2011/2012 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 1886 1853 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2276 2287 0
2011/2012 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 1886 1853 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava 2195 2192 0
2011/2012 5 MSA Dolní Benešov 1886 1853 Kawulok Marek Baník Havířov B 1986 2013 0
2011/2012 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 1886 1853 Beil Zdeněk Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 0
2011/2012 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 1886 1853 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 ½
2011/2012 1 MSA Dolní Benešov 1886 1853 Sikora-Lerch Jan Tatra Kopřivnice 2207 2194 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1880 Bergloviec Jan ŠO TJ Vítkov 1882 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1880 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2075 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1880 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "C" 1914 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1880 Daříček Vítězslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1945 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1880 Glinz Leo TJ SK Kravaře 1660 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1880 Bartoš Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1906 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1880 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2017 ½
2010/2011 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1880 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 2017 0
2010/2011 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1880 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2048 0
2010/2011 4 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1880 Kubeczka Aleš Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 0
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1917 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2028 0
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1917 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 2054 ½
2009/2010 8 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1917 Makovička Tadeáš TŽ Třinec D 2002 1
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1917 Šimek Jiří Slavoj Poruba B 2099 0
2009/2010 6 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1917 Langnerová Karolína Slavia Havířov 1881 ½
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1917 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 2087 0
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1917 Bělka Lubomír MSA Dolní Benešov B 2000 ½
2009/2010 1 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1917 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1960 0
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1917 Husar Ivo Sokol Háj ve Slezsku 1854 ½
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1917 Martinek Pavel ŠK West 1999 Opava 1825 0
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1917 Pavera Vít TJ Vítkov 1881 0
2009/2010 8 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1917 Chmielarz Ryszard Sokol Vrbno p/P 1955 ½
2009/2010 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1917 Premus Jan TJ SK Kravaře 2068 0
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1917 Kašný Pavel Orel Opava 1972 0
2009/2010 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1917 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 2146 ½
2009/2010 2 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1917 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1880 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1894 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1940 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1894 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec "D" 1926 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1894 Vícha Marek Slavoj Poruba "B" 1949 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1894 Kubačák Lubomír ŠK Svinov "A" 2048 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1894 Richter Ivan TJ Sokol Vrbno 1976 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1894 Schuster Vít Slezan Opava "A" 2035 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1894 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1949 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1894 Milián Milan TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1888 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1894 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1919 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1894 Kovář Bořivoj TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1988 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1894 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2027 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1900 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1710 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1900 Škrob Jaroslav Gobe Píšť 1729 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1900 Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1716 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1900 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1908 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1900 Kašný Josef Slezan Opava "D" 1701 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1900 Stareček Josef ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1874 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1900 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1828 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1900 Bartoš Michal ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1872 ½
2006/2007 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1912 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1786 0
2006/2007 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1912 Andrzejewska Edyta LaborTech Ostrava "B" 0
2005/2006 9 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1920 Sanitrák Jan Ritmus Ostrava "A" 1757 ½
2005/2006 6 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1920 Švec Vlastimil ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 1936 ½
2005/2006 4 MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 1920 Pagáč Jaroslav Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 1905 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1920 Pavelek Jan TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1640 1
2004/2005 10 Dolní Benešov F" 1924 Bergloviec Jan POGO Budišov n.B. ½
2004/2005 9 Dolní Benešov F" 1924 Glabasňa Tomáš SK Kravaře B" 1469 0
2004/2005 5 Dolní Benešov F" 1924 Bergloviec Jan POGO Budišov n.B. ½
2004/2005 7 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1924 Novák Stanislav VMS SosnováLichnov 0
2004/2005 4 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1924 Kožaný Jan WEST 1999 Opava 1736 ½