Hráč Kantor Petr

Kantor Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kantor Petr
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2044
Elo mezinárodní: 2048
ID: 12891
FIDE ID: 322946
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2049 2053 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 2018 2008 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2051 2053 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 1964 1973 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2059 2053 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 2134 2113 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2063 2048 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1904 1942 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2058 2048 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1843 1860 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2052 2048 Tvrdý Petr TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1883 1883 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2053 2051 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Karviná B 2031 2024 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2061 2051 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1992 1977 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2061 2051 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov B 1795 1836 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2056 2051 Hanák Tomáš Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1865 1906 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2053 2051 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1969 1936 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2053 2049 Wanot Aleš SK Slavia Orlová D 1907 1898 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 1
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov "B" 2000 2005 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 Pavlásek Boris Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2039 2086 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1960 1927 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1922 1947 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2073 2073 0
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2012 2014 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 Radecki Petr Viktorie Bohumín 2070 2010 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2135 2137 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2083 2090 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2080 2073 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2091 2090 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2018 2023 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2206 2197 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 Rabatin Jakub TJ Ostrava "A" 2226 2231 0
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2193 2191 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2149 2174 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 0
2014/2015 1 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2017 2005 1
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2023 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2068 2075 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2135 2123 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 Švancara Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 Musil Vítězslav A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 1987 1989 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2163 2152 0
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2030 2015 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1975 1954 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2000 1988 1
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 1994 1998 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1920 1850 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 Stebel Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1852 2092 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2008 2000 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 Solný Michal Slezan Opava "B" 2033 2054 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2044 2030 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 Kostka Vít SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1836 1991 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2086 2067 Mucha Břetislav ŠK Bruntál "A" 1820 ½
2011/2012 8 TŽ Třinec 2120 2096 Novosadová Kristýna Mittal Ostrava 2055 2062 0
2011/2012 4 TŽ Třinec 2120 2096 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2125 2120 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2120 2096 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 1
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2120 2096 Krupa Radim MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1996 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2120 2096 Muratidis Nikos Orel Opava "A" 2194 2181 0
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2120 2096 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava "B" 1891 1996 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2120 2096 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2022 2013 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2120 2096 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba "B" 2007 2001 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2120 2096 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice 1978 2011 1
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2120 2096 Miturová Magdaléna TŽ Třinec "C" 2042 2004 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2120 2096 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov 1948 1957 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1966 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1899 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1881 1
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1907 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1999 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 Bartoszová Jitka TŽ Třinec "E" 2007 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 1
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná "B" 1967 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1948 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2055 ½
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec C 2135 Doležal Karel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 1
2008/2009 7 Mosty u Jablunkova 2144 Chwastek Otto SK Bystřice nad Olší 1939 1
2008/2009 6 Mosty u Jablunkova 2144 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1901 ½
2008/2009 5 Mosty u Jablunkova 2144 Slanina Lumír TJ Comfort Dobratice 1761 1
2008/2009 4 Mosty u Jablunkova 2144 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1762 ½
2008/2009 3 Mosty u Jablunkova 2144 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1791 0
2008/2009 2 Mosty u Jablunkova 2144 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec "F" 1728 1
2007/2008 11 Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Comfort Dobratice 1895 1
2007/2008 10 Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk 1959 1
2007/2008 9 Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1820 1
2007/2008 8 Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec"E" 2005 ½
2007/2008 6 Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 Plesník Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1923 1
2007/2008 5 Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 Tauš Martin TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 2078 0
2007/2008 3 Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 Kalivoda Jiří ŠS Frýdek-Místek 2112 1
2007/2008 2 Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 Heczko Rostislav ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1975 1
2007/2008 1 Mosty u Jablunkova 2158 Novák Petr TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1578 1
2006/2007 11 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Malinovský Petr Lokomotiva Krnov 2069 0
2006/2007 10 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Fryčovice 2120 0
2006/2007 9 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava B 2232 1
2006/2007 8 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Kocur Valter MSA Dolní Benešov B 2121 ½
2006/2007 7 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Borovička Bohumil TJ Nový Jičín 2041 0
2006/2007 6 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Hrtánek Jiří ŠK Svinov 2150 1
2006/2007 5 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2111 1
2006/2007 4 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Podlesný Pavel ŠK Šenov 2128 0
2006/2007 3 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová B 2214 1
2006/2007 2 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Karnik Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 0
2006/2007 1 TŽ Třinec C 2170 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2273 0
2005/2006 11 TŽ Třinec C 2134 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba A 2138 1
2005/2006 10 TŽ Třinec C 2134 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál A 2101 ½
2005/2006 9 TŽ Třinec C 2134 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov A 2217 1
2005/2006 8 TŽ Třinec C 2134 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A 2203 0
2005/2006 7 TŽ Třinec C 2134 Pacl Václav LaborTech Ostrava B 2297 ½
2005/2006 6 TŽ Třinec C 2134 Řezníček Marcel Baníl Havířov B 2128 1
2005/2006 5 TŽ Třinec C 2134 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 2081 ½
2005/2006 4 TŽ Třinec C 2134 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava B 2146 0
2005/2006 3 TŽ Třinec C 2134 Sobek Rostislav Jakl Karviná B 1978 1
2005/2006 2 TŽ Třinec C 2134 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 2104 1
2005/2006 1 TŽ Třinec C 2134 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov A 2138 1
2004/2005 3 TŽ Třinec B" 2124 Červený Martin Duras BVK Brno A" 2135 0
2004/2005 10 Třinec C 1876 Botur Miroslav Frýdek-Místek D 1817 1
2004/2005 9 Třinec C 1876 Koždoň Petr Bohumín A 2007 1
2004/2005 8 Třinec C 1876 Valíčková Petra Třinec E 1852 1
2004/2005 7 Třinec C 1876 Kraus František Vendryně 2093 ½
2004/2005 6 Třinec C 1876 Kubeczka Aleš Slavia Havířov A 1960 ½
2004/2005 5 Třinec C 2124 Chlevišťan Jakub Rychvald A 2031 ½
2004/2005 4 Třinec C 2124 Palovský Ladislav Slavia Orlová C 2081 1
2004/2005 3 Třinec C 2124 Malyrz Ladislav Třinec D 2016 1
2004/2005 2 Třinec C 2124 Lipovský Tomáš Fryčovice 1990 0
2004/2005 1 Třinec C 2124 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1870 1
2003/2004 11 TŽ Třinec D 1876 Kopta Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1838 1
2003/2004 10 TŽ Třinec D 1876 Gajdušek Josef LokomotivaPetrovice 1883 ½
2003/2004 9 TŽ Třinec D 1876 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1973 1
2003/2004 8 TŽ Třinec D 1876 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1893 ½
2003/2004 7 TŽ Třinec D 1876 Vaníček Adolf TJ Sokol Skalice 1894 0
2003/2004 6 TŽ Třinec D 1876 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2012 1
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec D 1876 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov A 1881 1
2003/2004 4 TŽ Třinec D 1876 Rechtenberg Karel VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1811 1
2003/2004 3 TŽ Třinec D 1876 Bělačík Jan Jäkl Karviná B 1972 ½
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec D 1876 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec C 2074 1
2003/2004 1 TŽ Třinec D 1876 Prokop Milan Sokol Fryčovice 1846 1