Hráč Samiec Pavel

Samiec Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Samiec Pavel
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1989
Elo mezinárodní: 1955
ID: 25949
FIDE ID: 332313
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1950 1986 Pawlowski Roman Inter Petrovice 1748 1750 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1953 1989 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1830 1851 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1960 1995 Drygalski Wojciech Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 A 2077 0 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1960 1996 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová D 1954 1958 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1974 2016 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba "C" 1933 1938 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1974 2016 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2050 2017 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1983 2017 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2155 2145 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1983 2017 Musil Vítězslav Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2008 2005 0
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1983 2017 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1977 2012 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2188 2181 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1977 2012 Fiala Vlastimil Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2066 2058 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1955 2000 Urban Ivan TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1913 1898 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1955 2000 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2044 2043 0
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1821 1968 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2074 2061 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1821 1968 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1933 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1821 1968 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2123 2103 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1821 1968 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov "A" 1997 2012 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1821 1968 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2042 2069 0
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1821 1968 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2144 1000 0
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 1821 1968 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov 2008 2007 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1949 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1900 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1949 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1835 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1949 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně 1781 1
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1949 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná "B" 1910 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1949 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "A" 1834 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1949 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1896 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1872 Kaminský Rudolf Slovan Havířov 2113 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1872 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1857 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1872 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald 1833 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1872 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice 1910 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1872 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová D 1725 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1872 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec E 1918 ½
2008/2009 7 Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 Kluz Michal SK Bystřice nad Olší 1664 ½
2008/2009 6 Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 Novotný Stanislav TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1764 ½
2008/2009 4 Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1725 1
2008/2009 3 Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1845 ½
2008/2009 1 Mosty u Jablunkova 1853 Prokop Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1812 1
2007/2008 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 1849 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD Poruba "A" 2002 0
2007/2008 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 1849 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "C" 1937 ½
2007/2008 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 1849 Bolek Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1801 1
2007/2008 11 Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 Martínek Antonín TJ Comfort Dobratice 1694 ½
2007/2008 10 Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 Kozubek Jaroslav Sokol Brušperk 1602 1
2007/2008 9 Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1794 1
2007/2008 8 Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec"E" 1778 0
2007/2008 7 Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec"F" 1
2007/2008 6 Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1739 ½
2007/2008 5 Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1750 1
2007/2008 4 Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1883 1
2007/2008 3 Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 Říman Václav ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1999 1
2007/2008 2 Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 Kotas Jan ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1995 ½
2007/2008 1 Mosty u Jablunkova 1849 Koporec Rostislav TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1
2004/2005 10 Třinec D Grussmann Jiří Petrovice A ½
2004/2005 9 Třinec D Pecha Tomáš Frýdek-Místek D 0
2004/2005 8 Třinec D Habina Ladislav Bohumín A 1706 1
2004/2005 7 Třinec D Sikora Petr Třinec E 1
2004/2005 5 Třinec D 1477 Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov A 1797 ½
2004/2005 4 Třinec D 1477 Havlík Vlastimil Rychvald A 1852 ½
2004/2005 3 Třinec D 1477 Kvíčala Miroslav Třinec C 1921 ½
2004/2005 1 Třinec D 1477 Bok Tomáš Fryčovice 1780 ½