Hráč Firla Stanislav

Firla Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Firla Stanislav
Oddíl: SK Stonava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1838
Elo mezinárodní: 1836
ID: 1975
FIDE ID: 341371
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 SK Stonava 1836 1838 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1593 1583 ½
2019/2020 2 SK Stonava 1836 1838 Szumilo Štefan TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1790 1809 ½
2019/2020 1 SK Stonava 1830 1838 Crha Břetislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1665 1680 1
2019/2020 2 Sokol Chotěbuz 1836 1838 Moravčík Ladislav Baník Havířov "C" 0 1590 1
2019/2020 1 Sokol Chotěbuz 1830 1838 Adamčík Bohdan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1629 1646 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Stonava 1837 1886 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava B 1965 1877 0
2018/2019 10 SK Stonava 1854 1886 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice A 1892 1890 0
2018/2019 9 SK Stonava 1854 1886 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B 1884 1878 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Stonava 1870 1886 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál 1901 1924 0
2018/2019 6 SK Stonava 1881 1886 Petrov Nikolaj Baník Havířov B 1765 1740 1
2018/2019 5 SK Stonava 1881 1886 Vysoglad Petr BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 2018 2010 0
2018/2019 4 SK Stonava 1884 1881 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1909 1925 1
2018/2019 3 SK Stonava 1894 1881 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov A 1960 1974 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Stonava 1894 1881 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová C 1934 1942 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Stonava 1875 1881 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1822 1831 1
2018/2019 10 Inter Petrovice 1854 1886 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 1867 0
2018/2019 9 Inter Petrovice 1870 1886 Kosňovský Radim Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1561 1650 ½
2018/2019 7 Inter Petrovice 1881 1886 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1734 1755 ½
2018/2019 6 Inter Petrovice 1881 1886 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1583 1589 ½
2018/2019 5 Inter Petrovice 1884 1881 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná 1739 1710 0
2018/2019 2 Inter Petrovice 1894 1881 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1796 1836 0
2018/2019 1 Inter Petrovice 1875 1881 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk "A" 1892 1890 1
2017/2018 11 SK Stonava 1872 1903 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1855 1873 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Stonava 1886 1903 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 1965 1954 0
2017/2018 9 SK Stonava 1886 1903 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 2020 2025 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Stonava 1897 1903 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B 1898 1891 0
2017/2018 6 SK Stonava 1902 1903 Tyleček Drahomír TJ Ostrava C 1838 1849 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Stonava 1886 1903 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice A 1939 1949 0
2017/2018 3 SK Stonava 1886 1903 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová B 2045 2056 0
2017/2018 2 SK Stonava 1886 1903 Jarolím Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1966 1958 1
2017/2018 1 SK Stonava 1913 1914 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1932 1925 0
2017/2018 11 Inter Petrovice 1872 1903 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1993 2012 ½
2017/2018 10 Inter Petrovice 1886 1903 Grepl Lukáš Sokol Brušperk A 1903 1847 0
2017/2018 8 Inter Petrovice 1897 1903 Konečný Vladimír ŠK Karviná B 1854 1875 ½
2017/2018 7 Inter Petrovice 1902 1903 Hurta Jiří Baník Havířov C 1808 1824 1
2017/2018 6 Inter Petrovice 1902 1903 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová D 1887 1920 0
2017/2018 5 Inter Petrovice 1886 1903 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov B 1795 1836 1
2017/2018 4 Inter Petrovice 1886 1903 Cieslak Wiktoria Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 B 1810 0 0
2017/2018 2 Inter Petrovice 1886 1903 Vícha Petr Viktorie Bohumín 1995 2018 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 1951 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1764 1810 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 1951 Fritz Antoni Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 1951 Martinák Tomáš TJ Sokol Těrlicko 1816 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 1951 Kubošová Jana SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1704 1698 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 1951 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1974 2005 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1910 1951 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1955 1963 1
2015/2016 6 Inter Petrovice "B" 1910 1951 Cieslak Wiktoria OS Rychvald "B" 1794 1
2015/2016 4 Inter Petrovice "B" 1910 1951 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1976 1250 ½
2015/2016 3 Inter Petrovice "B" 1910 1951 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Terlicko 1831 1784 1
2015/2016 2 Inter Petrovice "B" 1910 1951 Knopp René Sokol Chotebuz 1883 1908 0
2015/2016 11 SK Stonava 1910 1951 Kučera Jaroslav TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1786 1854 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Stonava 1910 1951 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2007 2019 1
2015/2016 9 SK Stonava 1910 1951 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1941 1955 1
2015/2016 8 SK Stonava 1910 1951 Kaňák Filip Beskydská šachová škola F-M "D" 2004 2013 0
2015/2016 7 SK Stonava 1910 1951 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2014 2000 0
2015/2016 6 SK Stonava 1910 1951 Sikora Matouš Rychvaldský šachový oddíl "A" 1876 1889 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Stonava 1910 1951 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1955 1963 0
2015/2016 3 SK Stonava 1910 1951 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 1988 1989 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Stonava 1910 1951 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Brušperk "A" 1853 1884 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Stonava 1910 1951 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 0
2014/2015 9 Inter Petrovice "B" 1970 1976 Knopp René Sokol Chotěbuz 1884 1898 ½
2014/2015 8 Inter Petrovice "B" 1970 1976 Dušek Libor TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1827 1873 1
2014/2015 7 Inter Petrovice "B" 1970 1976 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2101 2041 0
2014/2015 5 Inter Petrovice "B" 1970 1976 Šrámek Ondřej SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1863 1940 1
2014/2015 1 Inter Petrovice "B" 1970 1976 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1931 1926 0
2014/2015 11 SK Stonava 1970 1976 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1955 1971 0
2014/2015 10 SK Stonava 1970 1976 Walica Roman SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1868 1902 1
2014/2015 9 SK Stonava 1970 1976 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1987 2020 0
2014/2015 8 SK Stonava 1970 1976 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1876 1836 0
2014/2015 7 SK Stonava 1970 1976 Kukuczka Milan TŽ Třinec "C" 1977 1947 1
2014/2015 6 SK Stonava 1970 1976 Závěšický Petr Sokol Brušperk 2001 2001 0
2014/2015 5 SK Stonava 1970 1976 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1995 1960 1
2014/2015 4 SK Stonava 1970 1976 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "C" 1948 1953 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Stonava 1970 1976 Kopecký Břetislav Inter Petrovice "A" 2019 1997 0
2014/2015 2 SK Stonava 1970 1976 Sedláček Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1824 1838 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Stonava 1970 1976 Cudnik Andrzej OS Rychvald "A" 2040 ½
2013/2014 9 Inter Petrovice "B" 2026 2029 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald "B" 1767 1804 1
2013/2014 8 Inter Petrovice "B" 2026 2029 Bulava Petr Sokol Terlicko 2066 2074 0
2013/2014 6 Inter Petrovice "B" 2026 2029 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná "C" 2153 2124 0
2013/2014 5 Inter Petrovice "B" 2026 2029 Chmiel František Sokol Chotebuz 1948 0
2013/2014 4 Inter Petrovice "B" 2026 2029 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1960 1990 ½
2013/2014 2 Inter Petrovice "B" 2026 2029 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havírov "B" 2150 2137 0
2013/2014 1 Inter Petrovice "B" 2026 2029 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 1980 1980 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Stonava 2026 2029 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2128 2128 1
2013/2014 10 SK Stonava 2026 2029 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1996 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Stonava 2026 2029 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1972 1961 1
2013/2014 8 SK Stonava 2026 2029 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1994 1938 ½
2013/2014 7 SK Stonava 2026 2029 Šrámek Tomáš TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1960 1990 0
2013/2014 6 SK Stonava 2026 2029 Podlesný Petr TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1955 1994 0
2013/2014 5 SK Stonava 2026 2029 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 1990 1957 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Stonava 2026 2029 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1795 1829 0
2013/2014 3 SK Stonava 2026 2029 Kozel Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1902 1993 ½
2013/2014 2 SK Stonava 2026 2029 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2158 2155 0
2013/2014 1 SK Stonava 2026 2029 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2154 2126 0
2012/2013 11 SK Stonava 2005 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2017 2043 1
2012/2013 10 SK Stonava 2005 Prokop Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1864 1818 1
2012/2013 9 SK Stonava 2005 Szotek Josef ŠK Karviná "B" 2013 2007 ½
2012/2013 8 SK Stonava 2005 Vízner Jaroslav TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1931 1957 1
2012/2013 7 SK Stonava 2005 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1805 1858 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Stonava 2005 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2120 2102 0
2012/2013 5 SK Stonava 2005 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "A" 2031 2005 ½
2012/2013 4 SK Stonava 2005 Macíček Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2117 2122 0
2012/2013 3 SK Stonava 2005 Koždoň Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1982 1
2012/2013 2 SK Stonava 2005 Wolyński Krzysztof OS Rychvald "A" 2077 0
2012/2013 1 SK Stonava 2005 Koběrský Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1794 1
2011/2012 11 SK Stonava 1967 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1995 2028 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Stonava 1967 Rechtenberg Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 2010 2009 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Stonava 1967 Novák Jiří TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1929 1
2011/2012 8 SK Stonava 1967 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "D" 1938 1982 0
2011/2012 7 SK Stonava 1967 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "B" 1982 1882 1
2011/2012 6 SK Stonava 1967 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice "A" 2125 2127 1
2011/2012 5 SK Stonava 1967 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1911 1935 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Stonava 1967 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1772 1
2011/2012 3 SK Stonava 1967 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1990 1997 1
2011/2012 2 SK Stonava 1967 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1753 1753 1
2011/2012 1 SK Stonava 1967 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1921 1
2010/2011 11 SK Stonava 1959 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1943 1
2010/2011 10 SK Stonava 1959 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1978 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Stonava 1959 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 0
2010/2011 8 SK Stonava 1959 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 0
2010/2011 7 SK Stonava 1959 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2007 1
2010/2011 6 SK Stonava 1959 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1919 0
2010/2011 5 SK Stonava 1959 Zimniok Lubomír Inter Petrovice 2053 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Stonava 1959 Valíčková Petra TŽ Třinec "E" 1965 1
2010/2011 3 SK Stonava 1959 Szotek Josef Jäkl Karviná "B" 1976 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Stonava 1959 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2083 0
2010/2011 1 SK Stonava 1959 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1997 1
2009/2010 11 SK Stonava 1988 Kantor Pavel Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1743 0
2009/2010 10 SK Stonava 1988 Blecha Josef Sokol Fryčovice 1857 1
2009/2010 9 SK Stonava 1988 Luczyk Petr Slavia Orlová C 1892 0
2009/2010 8 SK Stonava 1988 Polák Radim OS Rychvald 1899 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Stonava 1988 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1900 1
2009/2010 6 SK Stonava 1988 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov B 2038 0
2009/2010 5 SK Stonava 1988 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice 2026 1
2009/2010 4 SK Stonava 1988 Szmek Milan Slavia Orlová D 1774 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Stonava 1988 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec E 1918 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Stonava 1988 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1879 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Stonava 1988 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov 1904 0
2008/2009 11 SK Stonava 1970 Kopecký Břetislav ŠK Inter Petrovice 2126 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Stonava 1970 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1874 1
2008/2009 9 SK Stonava 1970 Čubok Milan Sokol Dobrá B 1914 1
2008/2009 8 SK Stonava 1970 Polák Radim Viktoria Bohumín 1904 1
2008/2009 7 SK Stonava 1970 Langner Jakub Slavia Havířov 1824 1
2008/2009 6 SK Stonava 1970 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová C 1687 1
2008/2009 5 SK Stonava 1970 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1881 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Stonava 1970 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald 1860 1
2008/2009 3 SK Stonava 1970 Geffert Michal Baník Havířov B 1958 0
2008/2009 2 SK Stonava 1970 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec E 1774 0
2008/2009 1 SK Stonava 1970 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1939 1
2007/2008 11 SK Stonava B 1970 Olšar Zdeněk Slavia Orlová C 2040 ½
2007/2008 10 SK Stonava B 1970 Baran Rostislav Sokol Dobrá B 1906 1
2007/2008 9 SK Stonava B 1970 Ovesný Radim Slavia Havířov 1971 0
2007/2008 8 SK Stonava B 1970 Sobek Martin Jäkl Karviná B 1984 1
2007/2008 7 SK Stonava B 1970 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov B 1925 0
2007/2008 6 SK Stonava B 1970 Egert Vlastimil Baník Havířov C 1855 1
2007/2008 5 SK Stonava B 1970 Turoň Petr TJ Vendryně 2030 0
2007/2008 4 SK Stonava B 1970 Tchuř Pavel Viktarie Bohumín 1941 1
2007/2008 3 SK Stonava B 1970 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec D 2035 0
2007/2008 2 SK Stonava B 1970 Kwasek Andrzej Inter Petrovice 1891 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Stonava B 1970 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald 1862 1
2007/2008 10 SK Stonava "A" 1970 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava "A" 2178 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 Bartosz Bogdan TŽ Třinec "D" 1939 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 Martinec Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 1849 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná "B" 1932 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald "A" 1886 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 Kocur Aleš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1919 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1710 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 Kotas Jan TJ Vendryně 2022 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 Mareš Petr Baník Havířov "C" 1913 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 Merta Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Stonava "B" 1981 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1877 0
2005/2006 11 SK Stonava B 1985 Bukový Josef Baník Havířov D 1801 1
2005/2006 10 SK Stonava B 1985 Szmek Milan Viktoria Bohumín B 1733 0
2005/2006 9 SK Stonava B 1985 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov E 1869 1
2005/2006 8 SK Stonava B 2004 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 1549 0
2005/2006 7 SK Stonava B 1985 Martínek Václav OS Rychvald B 1851 1
2005/2006 6 SK Stonava B 1985 Omasta Dušan Slovan Havířov A 1611 1
2005/2006 5 SK Stonava B 1985 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Český Těšín 1981 0
2005/2006 4 SK Stonava B 1985 Kyjonka Radomír ŠK Inter Petrovice B 1705 1
2005/2006 3 SK Stonava B 1985 Papuga Miroslav Sokol Těrlicko 1745 1
2005/2006 2 SK Stonava B 1985 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov B 1738 1
2005/2006 1 SK Stonava B 1985 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1917 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Stonava A" 2004 Kočárek Jiří Slezan Opava B" 1672 1
2004/2005 11 SK Stonava B 2004 Ovesný Radim Slavie Havířov B 1824 ½
2004/2005 9 SK Stonava B 2004 Spěvák Pavel Jakl Karviná D 1854 1
2004/2005 8 SK Stonava B 2004 Güttler Evžen Vikt.Bohumín B 1941 0
2004/2005 7 SK Stonava B 2004 Havlík Vlastimil OS Rychvald C 1852 1
2004/2005 6 SK Stonava B 2004 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1931 0
2004/2005 5 SK Stonava B 2004 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová D 1809 0
2004/2005 4 SK Stonava B 2004 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov D 1675 1
2004/2005 3 SK Stonava B 2004 Svoboda Břetislav Jakl Karviná C 1857 1
2004/2005 2 SK Stonava B 2004 Bartulec Zbyhněv Slavoj Český Těšín 2045 0
2004/2005 1 SK Stonava B 2004 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1913 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Stonava A" 2029 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice 1835 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Stonava A" 2029 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov 2122 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Stonava A" 2029 Kasal Kamil Slávia Orlová B" 1947 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Stonava A" 2029 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1822 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Stonava A" 2029 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A" 1951 ½
2003/2004 11 LokomotivaPetrovice 2029 Šimon Josef Baník Havířov C 1954 1
2003/2004 9 LokomotivaPetrovice 2029 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2093 ½
2003/2004 8 LokomotivaPetrovice 2029 Drastich Tomáš Slavia Havířov A 1914 1
2003/2004 7 LokomotivaPetrovice 2029 Hrabcová Vlasta VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1801 0
2003/2004 5 LokomotivaPetrovice 2029 Bartosz Bogdan TŽ Třinec C 1955 ½
2003/2004 4 LokomotivaPetrovice 2029 Prokop Milan Sokol Fryčovice 1846 1
2003/2004 3 LokomotivaPetrovice 2029 Kasal Kamil Slavia Orlová C 1947 0
2003/2004 2 LokomotivaPetrovice 2029 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1889 0