Hráč Hladík Lumír

Hladík Lumír

User Pic
Jméno: Hladík Lumír
Oddíl: Viktorie Bohumín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2028
Elo mezinárodní: 2041
ID: 303
FIDE ID: 306142
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Viktorie Bohumín 2041 2028 Kozelský Marek TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1976 1982 0
2018/2019 11 Viktorie Bohumín 2018 2008 Lys Josef Sokol Brušperk "A" 2186 2113 ½
2018/2019 10 Viktorie Bohumín 2018 2008 Kantor Petr TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2049 2053 ½
2018/2019 8 Viktorie Bohumín 2017 2008 Cieslak Wiktoria Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1931 0 ½
2018/2019 6 Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2008 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1764 1785 1
2018/2019 5 Viktorie Bohumín 2016 2009 Gřesová Zuzana TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1900 1863 ½
2018/2019 3 Viktorie Bohumín 2018 2009 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Karviná 2453 2448 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Ostrava B 2040 2038 Janeček Miroslav Slezan Opava B 1714 1642 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Ostrava B 2048 2038 Kraus František SK Slavia Orlová C 1993 1971 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Ostrava B 2048 2038 Nowak Radek SK Stonava 1764 1814 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Ostrava B 2054 2038 Hadámek Miroslav ŠK Bruntál 1692 1624 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrava B 2054 2038 Štefaník Marek Tatra Kopřivnice A 1662 1623 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrava B 2060 2038 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová B 1944 1950 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrava B 2060 2038 Dobeš Luděk ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 1975 1984 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrava B 2048 2038 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1891 1938 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrava B 2048 2038 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1844 1873 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrava B 2048 2038 Dušek Libor Baník Havířov B 1833 1859 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Ostrava B 2049 2029 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1835 1844 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2013 2020 Sikora-Lerch Jan TJ Vendryně 2147 2138 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2013 2020 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2306 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2013 2020 Zwardoň Vojtěch ŠK Karviná "B" 2446 2429 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2013 2020 Sobek Jaroslav Inter Petrovice "A" 2243 2251 0
2015/2016 11 Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 Urbanski Grzegorz SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2255 2207 1
2015/2016 10 Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 Dobrovolský Ladislav Slavoj Poruba "C" 2284 2256 0
2015/2016 9 Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2114 2107 0
2015/2016 8 Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 0
2015/2016 7 Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 Kula Dominik Sokol Dobrá 2203 2160 ½
2015/2016 6 Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2261 2253 0
2015/2016 5 Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2022 2075 0
2015/2016 4 Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 ½
2015/2016 3 Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2132 2120 0
2015/2016 2 Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 Pacl Václav ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 ½
2015/2016 1 Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 Wiewiora Eneasz ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2290 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 Lipovský Tomáš Sokol Brušperk 1990 1946 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov "C" 1997 2029 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1945 1911 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1987 1999 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 Polok Kacper TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2228 1000 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 Koziol Kamil TŽ Třinec "C" 1987 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 Pazdziora Michal SK Stonava 2233 2246 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 Sobek Jaroslav Inter Petrovice "A" 2329 2324 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 Drygalski Wojciech OS Rychvald "A" 2125 2128 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 Foltyn Lukasz SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1946 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1997 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 2001 1974 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2034 2032 Stonavský Filip TŽ Třinec "C" 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2034 2032 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1752 1843 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2034 2032 Egert Vlastimil TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1768 1830 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2034 2032 Pazdziora Tadeusz SK Stonava 1751 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1994 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1805 1858 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1994 Miszczak Dariusz OS Rychvald "A" 2040 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1994 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1927 1949 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1994 Remeš Radek TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1943 1960 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1994 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "B" 2014 1974 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1994 Geffert Michal TJ Baník Havířov "C" 1924 1924 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1994 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2120 2102 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 1996 1994 Walowy Bohumír Inter Petrovice "A" 2188 2152 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2007 1993 Plchut Jan Inter Petrovice "A" 1850 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2007 1993 Krupanský Jaromír TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1753 1753 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2007 1993 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně 1921 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2007 1993 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1985 1990 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2007 1993 Kozel Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C 1943 2005 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2007 1993 Holeksa Miloš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2057 2021 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2007 1993 Sobek Rostislav ŠK Karviná "B" 2017 2038 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2007 1993 Blaszczok Grzegorz SK Stonava 2126 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2007 1993 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1982 2026 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2007 1993 Wolynski Krzysztof OS Rychvald "A" 1999 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 Bělačík Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2042 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 Chmiel František TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1956 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2131 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 Mohyla Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2100 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1997 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 Broda Michal Jäkl Karviná "C" 1864 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1826 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 Rydzewski Pawel SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1720 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1881 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná "B" 1866 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 Firla Stanislav SK Stonava 1959 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 2105 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 Blecha Zdeněk TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1978 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2111 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 Crha Břetislav OS Rychvald "A" 1775 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2052 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1877 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "A" 2008 Gajdušek Josef Inter Petrovice 1907 ½
2009/2010 7 Viktorie Bohumín 2002 Valenčík Jozef Slovan Havířov B 1904 0
2009/2010 6 Viktorie Bohumín 2002 Budnik Mieczyslaw Sokol Chotěbuz 1861 1
2009/2010 3 Viktorie Bohumín 2002 Škuta Radim Slavia Havířov B 1731 1
2009/2010 1 Viktorie Bohumín 2002 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald B 1847 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2002 Kotouček Jiří Baník Havířov "D" 1847 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2002 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov "D" 1816 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2002 Srba Antonín SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1704 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2002 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1850 1
2008/2009 7 Viktorie Bohumín B 2010 Mach Milan Slavoj Český Těšín 2060 1
2008/2009 5 Viktorie Bohumín B 2010 Chmiel František Sokol Chotěbuz 1973 ½
2008/2009 4 Viktorie Bohumín B 2010 Kleibert Vladislav OS Rychvald B 1989 0
2008/2009 1 Viktorie Bohumín B 2010 Martinák Tomáš Sokol Těrlicko 1811 1
2008/2009 8 Viktoria Bohumín 2010 Podzdiora Michal C SK Stonava 0
2008/2009 3 Viktoria Bohumín 2010 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2028 0
2008/2009 2 Viktoria Bohumín 2010 Walowy Bohumír ŠK Inter Petrovice 2169 0
2007/2008 11 Viktarie Bohumín 1997 Walowy Bohumír Jäkl Karviná B 2175 ½
2007/2008 10 Viktarie Bohumín 1997 Sekáč Martin Baník Havířov B 2086 ½
2007/2008 9 Viktarie Bohumín 1997 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1780 ½
2007/2008 7 Viktarie Bohumín 1997 Gil Karel OS Rychvald 1967 1
2007/2008 5 Viktarie Bohumín 1997 Saifert Henryk C Inter Petrovice 2277 0
2007/2008 1 Viktarie Bohumín 1997 Funiok Marcel Slavia Havířov 2080 1
2006/2007 7 Inter Petrovice "A" 1974 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1909 ½
2006/2007 6 Inter Petrovice "A" 1974 Kupka Slavoj TJ Vendryně 2164 ½
2006/2007 5 Inter Petrovice "A" 1974 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov "C" 1880 ½
2006/2007 4 Inter Petrovice "A" 1974 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 0
2006/2007 2 Inter Petrovice "A" 1974 Řezníček Marcel Slavia Havířov "A" 2142 ½
2006/2007 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald B 1823 1
2006/2007 8 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 Minařík Lubomír Jakl Karviná D 1807 1
2006/2007 7 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná C 2002 1
2006/2007 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 Wiczynska Aneta Slavia Orlová D 1000 1
2006/2007 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 Barabasz Gustav Sokol Těrlicko 1776 1
2006/2007 3 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 Poncza Bronislav Sokol Chotěbuz 1891 0
2006/2007 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1815 ½
2006/2007 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1974 Izakovič Petr Baník Havířov D 1777 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1991 Lipovský Tomáš TJ Sokol Fryčovice 2033 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1991 Baran Rostislav TJ Sokol Dobrá B 1890 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1991 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov C 1997 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "A" 1991 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 0
2004/2005 10 Vikt.Bohumín B 1921 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karviná C 1549 ½
2004/2005 7 Vikt.Bohumín B 1921 Langner Ladislav Slavie Havířov B 1738 1
2004/2005 6 Vikt.Bohumín B 1921 Kašpar Patrik Baník Havířov E 1
2004/2005 11 Bohumín A 1979 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov A 1786 1
2004/2005 10 Bohumín A 1979 Čudejko Martin Rychvald A 1572 ½
2004/2005 9 Bohumín A 1979 Cupek Martin Třinec C 1869 0
2004/2005 7 Bohumín A 1979 Bok Tomáš Fryčovice 1782 ½
2004/2005 4 Bohumín A 1921 Migdal Milan Frýdek-Místek D 1808 1
2004/2005 1 Bohumín A 1921 Kantor Karel Vendryně 2048 0
2003/2004 11 Viktorie Bohumín 1979 Čubok Milan TJ Sokol Skalice 1887 1
2003/2004 10 Viktorie Bohumín 1979 Novák Jiří Baník Havířov C 1932 0
2003/2004 9 Viktorie Bohumín 1979 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec D 1957 1
2003/2004 6 Viktorie Bohumín 1979 Surma Martin VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1850 0
2003/2004 5 Viktorie Bohumín 1979 Gruštík Radomír Jäkl Karviná B 1992 0
2003/2004 4 Viktorie Bohumín 1979 Bartosz Bogdan TŽ Třinec C 1955 1
2003/2004 2 Viktorie Bohumín 1979 Kasal Kamil Slavia Orlová C 1947 0
2003/2004 1 Viktorie Bohumín 1979 Kopecký Břetislav LokomotivaPetrovice 2131 0