Hráč Daněk Pavel

Daněk Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Daněk Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Bohemia Pardubice z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1895
Elo mezinárodní: 1878
ID: 3294
FIDE ID: 312410
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1878 1895 Mareš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1894 1902 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1882 1895 Včela Martin TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1264 1331 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1882 1895 Palla Stanislav TJ Lanškroun B 1662 1690 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1884 1895 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk 1813 1829 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1882 1895 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1874 1868 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1896 1900 Procházka Petr TJ Lanskroun 1989 1985 1
2018/2019 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1897 1900 Sabolová Kristýna SK Vysoke Myto B 1845 1857 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1883 1900 Grundman Václav SK Usti nad Orlici A 2025 2017 1
2018/2019 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1902 1910 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Zamberk 1846 1844 0
2018/2019 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1897 1900 Cach Tomáš Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1609 1600 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Vysoke Myto 1891 1900 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotebor 1964 1967 0
2018/2019 5 SK Vysoke Myto 1878 1910 Trhal Michal TJ SO Chrudim 1990 1980 1
2018/2019 3 SK Vysoke Myto 1890 1910 Vávra Radim Rapid Pardubice 2035 2040 0
2018/2019 2 SK Vysoke Myto 1890 1910 Michálek František Sokol Kolin 2032 2035 0
2017/2018 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1913 1918 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Zamberk 1842 1834 0
2017/2018 9 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1913 1918 Törvenyi Roman 2222 SK Polabiny D 1970 1977 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1917 1918 Podgorný Radim SK Vysoke Myto B 1709 1727 1
2017/2018 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1890 1910 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici B 1730 1667 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Vysoke Myto 1899 1918 Sohr Vladimír SK Velke Losiny 2075 2087 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Vysoke Myto 1913 1918 Jedličková Petra SK Lipa 1775 1784 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Vysoke Myto 1923 1918 Rošková Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1959 1934 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Vysoke Myto 1923 1918 Bednář Jiří TJ Snezka Nachod 1892 1826 0
2017/2018 7 SK Vysoke Myto 1917 1918 Stodola Marek TJ Stefanydes Policka 1973 1975 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Vysoke Myto 1913 1918 Košut Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1852 1797 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Vysoke Myto 1913 1918 Hennig Thomas Eurobit 2050 2058 0
2017/2018 3 SK Vysoke Myto 1913 1918 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotebor 1955 1943 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Vysoke Myto 1913 1918 Mrazík Tomáš TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1955 1945 0
2017/2018 1 SK Vysoke Myto 1944 1940 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 1879 1877 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Ambrožová Lucie SK Svitavy 1815 1902 0
2016/2017 10 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Janko Jan SK Rapid Pardubice C 1729 1754 0
2016/2017 8 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka B 2063 2068 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomysl 2062 2071 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Hromádko Martin Sokol Zajecice 1980 1966 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Vrkota Miloš TJ CHS Chotebor 2048 2055 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Lipavský Dušan SK Vysoke Myto B 1970 1977 0
2016/2017 10 SK Vysoke Myto 1977 1946 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanskroun 1965 1957 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Vysoke Myto 1977 1946 Kastner Vojtěch SK Rapid Pardubice B 1961 1971 1
2016/2017 8 SK Vysoke Myto 1977 1946 Ruda Ondřej SK Lipa 2076 2106 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Vysoke Myto 1977 1946 Navrátil František 2222 SK Polabiny B 2133 2124 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Vysoke Myto 1977 1946 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 1
2016/2017 1 SK Vysoke Myto 1977 1946 Jiroušek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny C 1408 1549 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová 1911 1925 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2062 2071 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1752 1765 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1768 1828 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Hájek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice 1895 1894 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1957 1960 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1904 1919 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1987 1998 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1965 1983 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1977 1946 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1901 1905 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1709 1733 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 Vašek Petr ŠO Hlinsko 1466 1473 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 Jura Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory 1538 1543 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 Ždímal Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1765 1777 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 Konrád František Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1828 1801 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 Fiala Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1356 1349 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1553 1532 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1862 1880 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1923 1909 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1977 1946 Prokop Matěj ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1915 1897 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 Slabý Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1801 1814 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1833 1849 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 Hájek Jaroslav TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1950 1947 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1678 1710 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 Šťulík Jiří ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 Říha Vojtěch ŠO Hlinsko B 1734 1770 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1814 1813 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1853 1864 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 Pačovský Martin Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1940 1949 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1912 1896 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1881 1891 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun 1765 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1939 1919 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1878 1922 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2012 2006 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1872 1904 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 Jániš Petr Proplast Česká Třebová 1841 1887 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 Adámek Vladimír TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1731 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1941 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1965 1954 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2003 2009 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1819 1807 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1771 1779 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 Honek Jan Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1861 1876 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1793 1889 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1874 1850 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 Zámečník Jan ŠO Hlinsko 1866 1856 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 Veselý Emanuel ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1860 1825 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 Kučera Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1861 1924 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1910 1902 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1983 1966 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1746 1758 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1966 SK + Sokol Žamberk 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1966 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun 1500 1515 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1966 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1877 1888 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1966 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1764 1762 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1966 Prax Ivo TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1975 1942 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1966 Vávra Radim ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2040 2052 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1966 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1832 1854 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1966 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1904 1881 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1983 1966 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1890 1845 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 Hennig Thomas Rapid Pardubice D 2016 2052 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1748 1685 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 Šindelář Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1829 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1661 1674 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 Vančura Daniel 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1743 1738 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 Janeček František TJ Spartak Choceň 1763 1737 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1857 1858 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1827 1823 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 Jouza Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1726 1726 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1900 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1948 1926 Janda Lubomír ŠO Hlinsko 1812 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 1926 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1812 1829 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 1926 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1971 1956 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 1926 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1857 1858 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 1926 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1660 1693 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 1926 Klouček Jindřich TJ Jiskra Heřm. Městec 1702 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 1926 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 2006 1939 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 1926 Škeřík Karel TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2008 1995 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1948 1926 Němec Bohumil TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1953 1969 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1946 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2015 2008 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1946 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1937 1899 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1946 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1940 1930 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1946 Česenek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1708 1708 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1946 Režný Zdeněk Rapid Pardubice E 1808 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1946 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1840 1858 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1946 Weis Ladislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1830 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1946 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1828 1802 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1971 1946 Veselý Emanuel Rapid Pardubice D 1927 1907 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2026 2030 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1882 1889 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 Ptáček Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1801 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 Sojma Zdeněk TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 Dungl Petr SK+Sokol Žamberk 1933 1903 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1919 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1961 1987 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 Honek Jan TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1825 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 Kraus Ondřej Rapid Pardubice C 1988 1965 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2000 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1959 Červený Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 2308 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1959 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1995 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1959 Hrnčiarik Karel ŠK Rapid Matadors 1821 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1959 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1937 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1959 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác "B" 2146 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1959 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2078 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1959 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1992 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1959 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1959 Groh Jiří Desko Liberec 2001 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1959 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2136 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1956 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1933 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1956 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2087 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1956 Matouš Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1965 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1956 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2058 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2009 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 Pekárková Eva Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1954 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 Pirklová Hana Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2190 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2223 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1777 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1956 Outulný Pavel AKIS Pardubice 2146 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2134 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 Běloušek Michal ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2074 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 Říha Otmar ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1947 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2075 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2013 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 Holemář David Pila Ořechov A 2307 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2083 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2049 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2001 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1890 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 Pečinka Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2056 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 Šebesta Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2109 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun 1956 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 Culek Karel ŠO Chrudim B 1829 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 Pyskatý Jiří AKIS Pardubice 1842 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1984 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 Trhal Tomáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1884 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1859 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2069 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 Müller Petr SYNPO Pardubice 1929 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2024 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2043 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2154 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod 1992 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 Buchar Petr TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2087 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 Knížek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2166 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2077 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice 2139 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín 2149 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 Brouček Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2077 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2024 Vaněk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2037 ½
2006/2007 10 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1968 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2068 ½
2006/2007 9 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1968 Chmelíček Bronislav ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 1978 ½
2006/2007 8 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1968 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE LIPOVEC 2033 0
2006/2007 6 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1968 Tesař Jan TJ NÁMĚŠŤNAD OSLAVOU 2085 0
2006/2007 5 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1968 Sysel Jiří ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 1933 1
2006/2007 4 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1968 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO A 2008 1
2006/2007 3 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1968 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1865 ½
2006/2007 2 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1968 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2045 ½
2006/2007 1 EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 1968 Vincze Roman ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2052 0
2006/2007 11 KONTAX Pardubice 1968 Petráž Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1927 0
2006/2007 10 KONTAX Pardubice 1968 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1937 1
2006/2007 9 KONTAX Pardubice 1968 Škorpík Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1900 ½
2006/2007 8 KONTAX Pardubice 1968 Hromádko Martin ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2032 1
2006/2007 7 KONTAX Pardubice 1968 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1870 1
2006/2007 6 KONTAX Pardubice 1968 Mareš Petr Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1963 1
2006/2007 5 KONTAX Pardubice 1968 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 1923 ½
2006/2007 4 KONTAX Pardubice 1968 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1906 ½
2006/2007 3 KONTAX Pardubice 1968 Zámečník Jan ŠO Chrudim B 1720 1
2006/2007 2 KONTAX Pardubice 1968 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1868 ½
2006/2007 1 KONTAX Pardubice 1968 Prokůpek Marek SYNPO Pardubice 1941 ½
2005/2006 11 Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK Žamberk 1858 ½
2005/2006 10 Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 Šimek Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1928 1
2005/2006 9 Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 Komárková Magdaléna Štefanydes Polička 2056 0
2005/2006 8 Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2078 ½
2005/2006 7 Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1920 ½
2005/2006 6 Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 Mrha Jan TJ + DDM Chrudim B 1825 1
2005/2006 5 Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 Sysr Pavel Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1610 1
2005/2006 4 Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1885 ½
2005/2006 2 Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 Vodička Pavel Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1983 0
2005/2006 1 Eurokomplex Pardubice 1967 Štorek Luboš TJ DDM Hlinsko 1742 1
2005/2006 7 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1967 Honek Jan Holcim Prachovice 1819 1
2005/2006 6 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1967 Žák Pavel TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1590 1
2005/2006 4 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1967 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1859 ½
2005/2006 3 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1967 Vodička Pavel KONTAX Pardubice 1983 0
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1967 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 ½
2004/2005 11 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1937 ½
2004/2005 10 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1828 1
2004/2005 9 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 Valenta Vít Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2153 1
2004/2005 8 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1881 ½
2004/2005 7 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 Riedl Tomáš Štefanydes Polička B 1730 1
2004/2005 6 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1977 0
2004/2005 5 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 2009 1
2004/2005 4 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička A 2011 0
2004/2005 3 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1888 1
2004/2005 2 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 Vodička Pavel Synpo Pardubice 2000 ½
2004/2005 1 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1962 Koníček Petr TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1973 ½
2003/2004 9 H. Městec 1955 Ducheček Jaroslav Hlinsko 1984 0
2003/2004 6 H. Městec 1955 Ždímal Petr Chrudim D 1571 ½
2003/2004 4 H. Městec 1955 Vondráček Emil Prachovice 1755 1
2003/2004 3 H. Městec 1955 Hájek Jiří Zaječice 2122 0
2003/2004 2 H. Městec 1955 Kafka Roman Krucemburk 1508 ½
2003/2004 1 H. Městec 1955 Krejčí Jan Polabiny C 1717 0
2003/2004 11 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1955 Kohoutek Tomáš ŠO+DDM Chrudim B 1829 ½
2003/2004 10 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1955 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun 1250 ½
2003/2004 9 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1955 Bříza Miloš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2043 1
2003/2004 8 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1955 Pecinová Magda TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 1605 1
2003/2004 7 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1955 Cvikl Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1819 1
2003/2004 6 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1955 Plotek Evžen ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1984 0
2003/2004 5 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1955 Jasanský Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1854 ½
2003/2004 4 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1955 Maceška Bohumír SK Žamberk 1873 1
2003/2004 3 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1955 Linhart Jan CHS Chotěboř 1695 1
2003/2004 2 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1955 Třasák Ondřej Plzeňka Pardubice 1965 1
2003/2004 1 Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1955 Zeman Arnošt TJ Štefanydes Polička 2043 0