Hráč Komprda Petr

Komprda Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Komprda Petr
Oddíl: ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1961
Elo mezinárodní: 1931
ID: 1416
FIDE ID: 380890
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 1949 1975 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město B 1984 1960 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1931 1975 Bělohlávek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 0 1771 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1949 1975 Boháček Milan Slavia Boskovice "B" 2111 2091 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1949 1975 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1978 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1949 1975 Dvořáková Olga Spartak Adamov "B" 1710 1737 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1957 1980 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 2069 2062 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1957 1980 Parák Dominik SK GPOA Znojmo 2070 2050 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1968 1980 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1963 1918 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1968 1980 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2147 2131 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1953 1980 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2055 2063 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1953 1980 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2130 2073 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1957 1980 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 1995 2054 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1957 1980 Singer Milan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1896 1888 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2009 2003 Misorin Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1766 1811 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2009 2003 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín 1962 1946 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1931 1995 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1819 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1724 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1773 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov "B" 1949 1936 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 Ševčík Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1582 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2003 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město B 2054 2023 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 Kubát Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1945 1941 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 Kalendovský Jan VSK Universita Brno 2000 1964 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2105 2111 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1987 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1916 1891 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 Hampel David TJ Sloup 2031 1980 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1680 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 Sedláček Petr ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1945 1918 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1788 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 2054 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1777 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 2054 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2004 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 2054 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1949 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 2054 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 2100 2028 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 2054 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2031 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2054 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1802 1859 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2054 Janás Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1873 1840 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2054 Zeman Arnošt Orel Ořechov 1984 1969 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 2054 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2072 Šebek Jan Spartak Adamov "B 1815 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2072 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1948 1932 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2072 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1836 1908 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2072 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2110 2125 0
2010/2011 4 Dubňany A 2062 Zubalík Miroslav Ždánice 2002 1
2010/2011 2 Dubňany A 2062 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1854 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Dubňany 2062 Šebesta Josef Sokol Kyjov B 1912 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Dubňany 2062 Šmíd Vladimír KOVO Ždánice 1834 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Dubňany A 2053 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 2035 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Dubňany A 2053 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Dubňany A 2053 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1879 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Dubňany A 2053 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2046 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Dubňany 2033 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice 1917 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Dubňany 2033 Zubalík Miroslav TJ Baník Šardice 2049 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Dubňany 2033 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1781 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Dubňany 2033 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Dubňany 2026 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1940 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Dubňany 2026 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2027 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Dubňany 2026 Strouhal Jaroslav Šach Pavlov 1569 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Dubňany 2026 Dirgas Josef Sokol Vranovice 1997 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Dubňany 2026 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná C 2041 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Dubňany 2058 Uřičář Zdeněk Veselí n.M. B 2031 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Dubňany 2058 Marek Jiří Prostor Břeclav 2002 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Dubňany 2058 Zubalík Miroslav Baník Šardice 2049 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Dubňany 2058 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1753 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Dubňany 2058 Jordán Josef STAK Domanín 1966 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Dubňany 2058 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2098 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Dubňany 2052 Marek Jiří Prostor Břeclav 1968 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Dubňany 2052 Malá Anna Tatran Poštorná C 1974 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Dubňany 2052 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice B 2050 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Dubňany 2052 Soukop Pavel ŠK Hustopeče B 1867 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Dubňany 2052 Jordán Josef SK STAK Domanín 1960 1