Hráč Kadlčík Petr

Kadlčík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kadlčík Petr
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1560
Elo mezinárodní: 1545
ID: 38813
FIDE ID: 23715740
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1545 1560 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1397 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1545 1560 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1754 1712 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1545 1560 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1607 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1545 1560 Dornica Miroslav TJ Velehrad 0 1384 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Vlčnov F 1545 1560 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice D 1733 1602 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Vlčnov F 1545 1560 Blahuš Zdeněk Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1694 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Vlčnov F 1545 1560 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov E 0 1506 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Vlčnov F 1545 1560 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město H 1854 1832 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1465 1544 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 0 1690 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1465 1544 McEvoy Thomas James Sokol Postoupky B 0 1087 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1465 1544 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1565 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1450 1544 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1696 1698 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1450 1544 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1465 1544 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice 0 1520 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1465 1544 Vrtal Roman KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1291 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1465 1544 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1452 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1450 1544 Zapletal Matyáš ŠO Kunovice C 0 1044 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1450 1544 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1485 1485 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1450 1544 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice C 0 1087 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1450 1544 Bílek Vojtěch TJ Polešovice 0 1067 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1450 1544 Kiss Michal TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov E 1450 1544 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1658 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov E 1450 1544 Smítal Josef TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 0 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov E 1450 1544 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 0 1826 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1450 1518 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 0 1815 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1450 1518 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice D 0 1452 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1450 1518 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město F 1399 1367 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1450 1518 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1389 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1450 1518 Kadlček Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1610 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1450 1518 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1820 1824 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1450 1518 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1768 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1450 1518 Machala Matěj ŠK Zlín C 0 1301 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1450 1518 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky B 1509 1646 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1450 1518 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 0 1729 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město G 1487 1400 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice C 1269 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1543 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1430 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1149 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov D 1441 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1794 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1441 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1642 1630 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1441 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1344 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1441 Černý Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1560 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1441 Luňák Květoslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1380 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1441 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice 1000 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1441 Kunčík Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1702 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1441 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov D 1441 Vrtal Roman KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1268 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov D 1441 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov D 1441 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1794 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1441 Nesvadba Lukáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1366 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1441 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1441 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město I 1299 1391 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1441 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1406 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1469 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1702 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město H 1299 1391 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1636 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1474 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1441 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1414 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1455 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1351 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1455 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1616 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1455 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1796 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1455 Bartoš Jiří TJ Dolní Němčí B 1603 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1455 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1635 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1455 Švec Jakub Sokol Velehrad 1000 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1455 Schön Antonín TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1455 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1734 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1455 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město I 1440 1337 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1455 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1472 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1455 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1572 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1455 Kovařík David ŠO Kunovice C 1587 1587 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1455 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Schön Antonín TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1959 1771 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město G 1485 1582 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1617 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Tomášů Radek SK Boršice C 1701 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Vrtal Roman ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1000 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1451 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1324 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1000 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1476 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1000 Kohoutek Martin TJ Nivnice 1650 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1000 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1000 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1452 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1000 Soukeník František TJ Nivnice 1517 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1000 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1527 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ŠK Staré Město H 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1453 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí 1650 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Dobřecký Antonín ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1514 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1487 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice D 1000 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 1541 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město G 1461 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1512 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Tesáček Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1100 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1471 1471 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1000 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2126 2110 0