Hráč Šťastný Radek

Šťastný Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Šťastný Radek
Oddíl: Sokol ČOS Vranovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2029
Elo mezinárodní: 2035
ID: 24398
FIDE ID: 325309
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2035 2027 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 2134 2137 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2035 2027 Kaňovský David TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2455 2449 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Vranovice 2012 2028 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice "C" 1744 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Vranovice 2012 2028 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "E" 1786 1773 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Vranovice 2012 2028 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1744 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Vranovice 2012 2028 Kábela Milan TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1834 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Vranovice 2012 2028 Kolařík Jan ŠK KME-MDDM Kuřim "D" 1738 1
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Brno F 1996 Kubíček Pavel Sokol Strelice A 2008 1
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno F 1996 Přibyl René SK Tetcice 2038 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Vranovice 1996 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "D" 1913 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Vranovice 1996 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice "C" 1788 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Vranovice 1996 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1557 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1992 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2138 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1992 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 2041 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1992 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2037 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Vranovice 1992 Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno L 1768 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1997 Vitula Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1829 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1997 Kolařík Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1745 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1997 Horák Karel Sokol Strelice "B" 1799 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1997 Hurta Miroslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1876 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1997 Bartoň Jan SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1748 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1997 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1668 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1997 Musil Jiří COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1866 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1998 Dvořák Libor TJ ZNOJMO B 2084 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1998 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 BRNO B 1890 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1998 Dráb Tomáš ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1952 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1998 Palovský Ladislav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 2034 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1998 Schuster Petr BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Vranovice 1998 Horák Karel Sokol Strelice B 1784 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Vranovice 1998 Kolařík Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1732 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Vranovice 1998 Vitula Jan SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1798 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Vranovice 1923 Němec Miloslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1927 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Vranovice 1923 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2117 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Vranovice 1923 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Vranovice 1923 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Vranovice 1923 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Vranovice 1923 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1854 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Vranovice 1923 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Vranovice 1923 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1834 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Vranovice 1923 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2027 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Vranovice 1923 Rumian Karel Šach Pavlov 1716 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Šakvice 1923 Korcián Jan Tatran Poštorná D 1820 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Šakvice 1923 König Robert Prostor Břeclav 1814 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Šakvice 1923 Hálka Pavel Sokol Brumovice 1586 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Šakvice 1923 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Hustopeče B 1732 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Šakvice 1923 Bernard Miroslav Tatran Poštorná E 1495 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Šakvice 1923 Šesták Josef Sokol Lanžhot 1684 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Šakvice 1923 Vojáček František MF Energy Mikulov 1618 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Šakvice 1923 Hicl Zdeněk Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1787 1
2005/2006 7 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 Císler Michal ŠACHOVÁ ŠKOLA UNION PLZEŇ 1831 1
2005/2006 6 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 Baláček Tadeáš JOLY LYSÁ NAD LABEM 1819 0
2005/2006 5 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 Sirota Sergej DESKO LIBEREC 1754 ½
2005/2006 4 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 Krška Vojtěch SOKOL TÁBOR 1733 1
2005/2006 11 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 Švihel Karel DURAS BRNO C 2040 0
2005/2006 10 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 Loubal Pavel SOKOL RUDICE 2002 0
2005/2006 9 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2183 ½
2005/2006 8 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 Nový Martin ŠK 64 BRNO 2163 ½
2005/2006 7 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2065 ½
2005/2006 6 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 Nepomucký Ondřej DURAS BRNO B 2216 0
2005/2006 5 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 Fajstl František GARDE LIPOVEC 2171 ½
2005/2006 4 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 Hájek Jiří SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2134 0
2005/2006 3 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 Pakosta Miroslav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2144 0
2005/2006 2 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 Vincze Roman GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2041 ½
2005/2006 1 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 Uhmann Jan OREL OŘECHOV 2198 0
2005/2006 7 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2033 ½
2005/2006 6 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 Uherek Michal BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1892 1
2005/2006 5 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 Doubek Tomáš A64 GRYGOV 1865 0
2005/2006 4 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 Petráž Martin LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1722 1
2005/2006 3 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 Svoboda Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 1
2005/2006 2 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 ½
2005/2006 1 ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 Roubalík Jakub ŠK ZLÍN 2011 ½
2004/2005 7 Brankovice 1872 Kratochvíl Jiří České Budějovice 1682 1
2004/2005 6 Brankovice 1872 Horák Karel Vyšehrad 1653 ½
2004/2005 5 Brankovice 1872 Fencl Pavel Lysá nad Labem 1426 0
2004/2005 4 Brankovice 1872 Timko Michal Plzeň B 1473 ½
2004/2005 3 Brankovice 1872 Gablech Imrich Havlíčkův Brod 1815 1
2004/2005 2 Brankovice 1872 Dráb Tomáš Brno 1565 1
2004/2005 1 Brankovice 1872 Studený Petr Bruntál 1768 ½
2004/2005 7 Brankovice 1872 Krejčí Jan Frýdek Místek 2116 0
2004/2005 6 Brankovice 1872 Studený Petr Bruntál 1768 ½
2004/2005 5 Brankovice 1872 Dvouletý Pavel Staré Město u U.H. 1992 0
2004/2005 4 Brankovice 1872 Roubalík Jakub Zlín 1869 0
2004/2005 3 Brankovice 1872 Gablech Imrich Havlíčkův Brod 1815 1
2004/2005 2 Brankovice 1872 Dráb Tomáš Loko Brno 1565 1
2004/2005 1 Brankovice 1872 Bureš Jaroslav Grygov 1890 1