Hráč Skalka Josef

Skalka Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Skalka Josef
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1698
Elo mezinárodní: 1696
ID: 2758
FIDE ID: 324582
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 SK Boršice C 1696 1698 Plevák Pavel TJ Velehrad 0 1661 1
2018/2019 1 SK Boršice C 1696 1698 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1716 1
2018/2019 4 SK Boršice B 1696 1698 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 0 1548 1
2018/2019 1 SK Boršice B 1696 1698 ŠK Holešov B 1
2017/2018 8 SK Boršice C 1722 1730 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město F 0 1713 1
2017/2018 7 SK Boršice C 1722 1730 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice C 1686 1683 0
2017/2018 6 SK Boršice C 1722 1730 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1760 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Boršice C 1722 1730 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 0 1749 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Boršice C 1722 1730 Krajsa Ivan TJ Orel Nivnice A 1958 1949 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Boršice C 1722 1730 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1684 0
2017/2018 1 SK Boršice C 1722 1730 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov C 2169 2115 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Boršice B 1714 1730 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1929 1940 0
2017/2018 9 SK Boršice B 1722 1730 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 0 1729 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Boršice B 1722 1730 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1837 1694 1
2017/2018 6 SK Boršice B 1722 1730 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1556 1590 0
2017/2018 5 SK Boršice B 1722 1730 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky B 1546 1559 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Boršice B 1722 1730 Šťuka Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1768 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Boršice B 1722 1730 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín C 1482 1573 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Boršice B 1722 1730 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1761 1770 1
2017/2018 10 SK Boršice A 1722 1730 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město C 1806 1836 0
2016/2017 7 SK Boršice C 1786 1777 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 1
2016/2017 6 SK Boršice C 1786 1777 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1890 1
2016/2017 5 SK Boršice C 1786 1777 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov C 1636 1
2016/2017 11 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1000 0
2016/2017 7 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1626 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1826 1844 0
2016/2017 3 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1890 1
2016/2017 2 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Nevařil Jiří TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1525 1
2016/2017 1 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Macháček Lukáš TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1567 1605 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Boršice A 1786 1777 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1750 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Boršice A 1786 1777 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 1
2016/2017 9 SK Boršice A 1786 1777 Martinka Jakub ŠK Zlín B 1000 0
2016/2017 4 SK Boršice A 1786 1777 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 2002 0
2016/2017 3 SK Boršice A 1786 1777 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1400 1458 1
2016/2017 2 SK Boršice A 1786 1777 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1595 ½
2015/2016 11 SK Boršice A 1786 1777 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1965 1917 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Boršice A 1786 1777 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1589 1627 1
2015/2016 8 SK Boršice A 1786 1777 Filák Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 1825 1839 0
2015/2016 6 SK Boršice A 1786 1777 Bartas Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1867 1882 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Boršice A 1786 1777 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1464 1470 1
2015/2016 2 SK Boršice A 1786 1777 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1777 1788 1
2015/2016 11 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město F 1516 1385 1
2015/2016 8 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice 1554 1
2015/2016 6 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1762 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1589 1627 1
2015/2016 4 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Goša Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1351 1
2015/2016 3 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí A 1623 1
2015/2016 2 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Boršice B 1786 1777 Polášek Libor Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1621 1
2015/2016 9 SK Boršice C 1786 1777 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1751 0
2015/2016 3 SK Boršice C 1786 1777 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1605 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Polešovice 1827 1819 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1480 1483 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Polešovice 1827 1819 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 1
2014/2015 11 SK Boršice B 1827 1819 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1599 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Boršice B 1827 1819 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město F 1803 1855 0
2014/2015 9 SK Boršice B 1827 1819 Slanicay Gabriel ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 1
2014/2015 8 SK Boršice B 1827 1819 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1823 1779 1
2014/2015 7 SK Boršice B 1827 1819 Bártek Jan ŠK Holešov A 1882 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Boršice B 1827 1819 Janček Milan Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1789 0
2014/2015 5 SK Boršice B 1827 1819 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1855 0
2014/2015 4 SK Boršice B 1827 1819 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1928 1919 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Boršice B 1827 1819 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1988 ½
2014/2015 2 SK Boršice B 1827 1819 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov A 1747 1715 0
2014/2015 11 SK Boršice A 1827 1819 Velčovský Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1829 1881 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Boršice A 1827 1819 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1814 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Boršice A 1827 1819 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1973 1982 0
2014/2015 7 SK Boršice A 1827 1819 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Boršice A 1827 1819 Scheichenost Michal Sokol Postoupky B 1601 1607 1
2014/2015 1 SK Boršice A 1827 1819 Plšek Pavel Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 1944 0
2013/2014 11 SK Boršice A 1871 1835 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2042 2026 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Boršice A 1871 1835 Schwab Zdeněk ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1629 1
2013/2014 7 SK Boršice A 1871 1835 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1697 1
2013/2014 6 SK Boršice A 1871 1835 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1909 1842 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Boršice A 1871 1835 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Boršice A 1871 1835 Matúš Erik TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1000 0
2013/2014 1 SK Boršice A 1871 1835 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1825 0
2013/2014 11 SK Boršice B 1871 1835 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1902 ½
2013/2014 8 SK Boršice B 1871 1835 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín D 1824 1
2013/2014 7 SK Boršice B 1871 1835 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1833 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Boršice B 1871 1835 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1826 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Boršice B 1871 1835 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1668 1793 1
2013/2014 1 SK Boršice B 1871 1835 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí A 1657 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Boršice B 1885 1873 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1947 0
2012/2013 9 SK Boršice B 1885 1873 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 1
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice B 1885 1873 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1841 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Boršice B 1885 1873 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž D 2023 1946 0
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice B 1885 1873 Chabiča Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1742 0
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice B 1885 1873 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1635 1688 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Boršice B 1885 1873 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1672 1627 1
2012/2013 2 SK Boršice B 1885 1873 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1750 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Boršice A 1885 1873 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1772 0
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice B 1907 1890 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1875 1879 0
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice B 1907 1890 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1687 1
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice B 1907 1890 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2005 1950 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice B 1907 1890 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 0
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice B 1907 1890 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1682 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice B 1907 1890 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice B 1907 1890 Kašík Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2010 2016 0
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice B 1882 Prachař Mojmír Slavia Kroměříž B 1875 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice B 1882 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1860 0
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice B 1882 Konvička Martin CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1000 0
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice B 1882 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov B 1804 1
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice B 1882 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1788 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice B 1882 Červenka Václav Spartak Uherský Brod 1394 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice B 1882 Žižka Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1728 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice B 1882 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1852 1
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice 1882 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov 1931 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice 1882 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1712 1
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice 1882 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 0
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice 1882 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 1984 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice 1882 Zajíček Roman TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 1
2009/2010 11 SK Borsice B 1903 Krčál Michal SK Zlin C 2138 0
2009/2010 10 SK Borsice B 1903 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1996 0
2009/2010 9 SK Borsice B 1903 Kozojed Vlastislav SO Slavia-Fatra 1989 1
2009/2010 7 SK Borsice B 1903 Foukal František SK Zlin D 1900 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Borsice B 1903 Šudřich Radek MKS Holesov B 2103 0
2009/2010 5 SK Borsice B 1903 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 0
2009/2010 4 SK Borsice B 1903 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Borsice B 1903 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 2183 0
2009/2010 2 SK Borsice B 1903 Rachůnek Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2020 0
2009/2010 1 SK Borsice B 1903 Gabriel Adam SK Borsice A 2049 0
2008/2009 11 SK Boršice A 1898 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice A 1898 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov B 1724 1
2008/2009 9 SK Boršice A 1898 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín D 1970 0
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice A 1898 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1832 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice A 1898 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1992 0
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice A 1898 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1838 1
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice A 1898 Hurta Zdeněk ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1579 1
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice A 1898 Polášek Libor ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1660 1
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice A 1898 Firych Miroslav Slavie Kroměříž B 2023 0
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice A 1898 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1891 1
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice B 1864 Kolomazník Ladislav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1704 1
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice B 1864 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1914 ½
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice 1864 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2005 0
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice 1864 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2165 0
2007/2008 9 SK Boršice 1864 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel B 1824 1
2007/2008 8 SK Boršice 1864 Musil Vítězslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2010 1
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice 1864 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2062 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice 1864 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1993 0
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice 1864 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1782 1
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice 1864 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1991 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice 1864 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2078 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice B 1870 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice B 1870 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Boršice 1870 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 0
2006/2007 8 SK Boršice 1870 Bakoš Eduard ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2119 1
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice 1870 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 Grygov B 1857 0
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice 1870 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov 1771 0
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice 1870 Svítek Jiří ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 1
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice 1870 Filipík Jaroslav LOKO Zábřeh 2042 0
2005/2006 11 SK Boršice 1892 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel B 1946 0
2005/2006 9 SK Boršice 1892 Knotek Josef TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2075 0
2005/2006 8 SK Boršice 1892 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2050 0
2005/2006 7 SK Boršice 1892 Čejka Pavel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1625 0
2005/2006 6 SK Boršice 1892 Štverák Milan ŠKZ Vsetín 2077 0
2005/2006 5 SK Boršice 1892 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2189 0
2005/2006 3 SK Boršice 1892 Diviš Josef A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2083 1
2005/2006 2 SK Boršice 1892 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1968 1
2005/2006 1 SK Boršice 1892 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2019 ½
2005/2006 11 SK Boršice B 1892 Kopčil Milan TJ Napajedla 1952 0
2005/2006 10 SK Boršice B 1892 Malůš Petr LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1799 0
2005/2006 9 SK Boršice B 1892 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky 2015 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Boršice B 1892 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město D 1977 0
2005/2006 5 SK Boršice B 1892 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov 1736 0
2005/2006 4 SK Boršice B 1892 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 0
2005/2006 3 SK Boršice B 1892 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1996 1
2005/2006 1 SK Boršice B 1892 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1777 1
2004/2005 11 SK Boršice 1864 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 1
2004/2005 9 SK Boršice 1864 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2074 0
2004/2005 8 SK Boršice 1864 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2088 1
2004/2005 6 SK Boršice 1864 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 1972 0
2004/2005 5 SK Boršice 1864 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2034 0
2004/2005 4 SK Boršice 1864 Axman Oldřich TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 1
2004/2005 3 SK Boršice 1864 Krčál Michal ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1983 0
2004/2005 2 SK Boršice 1864 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2108 0
2004/2005 1 SK Boršice 1864 Pytolaj Miroslav Tatran Litovel B 1731 0
2004/2005 9 Boršice B 1864 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1645 1
2004/2005 7 Boršice B 1864 Valeš Josef Bojkovice A 1592 1
2004/2005 1 Boršice B 1864 Náplava Petr Boršice C 1272 1
2003/2004 11 SK Boršice 1848 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1839 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Boršice 1848 Koryčánek Jaromír Loko Zábřeh 1899 1
2003/2004 6 SK Boršice 1848 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž A 2206 0
2003/2004 3 SK Boršice 1848 Blaha Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2116 0
2003/2004 2 SK Boršice 1848 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2097 ½