Hráč Havel Vojtěch

Havel Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Havel Vojtěch
Oddíl: GPOA Znojmo, spolek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1856
Elo mezinárodní: 1886
ID: 25478
FIDE ID: 336513
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1886 1862 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1618 1642 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1886 1862 Lapúník Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1750 ½
2017/2018 11 SK GPOA Znojmo 1884 1881 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 1973 1993 ½
2017/2018 9 SK GPOA Znojmo 1884 1881 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1850 ½
2017/2018 7 SK GPOA Znojmo 1884 1881 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1894 1889 ½
2017/2018 6 SK GPOA Znojmo 1893 1881 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1931 1936 0
2017/2018 4 SK GPOA Znojmo 1884 1881 Hudaček Josef ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2061 2077 0
2017/2018 3 SK GPOA Znojmo 1884 1881 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1967 1936 1
2017/2018 1 SK GPOA Znojmo 1888 1876 Diviš Libor ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1855 ½
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov C 1884 1881 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1922 ½
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov C 1884 1881 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1955 1932 ½
2017/2018 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 1893 1881 Dostál Jiří Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1416 1
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1893 1881 Rokos Jiří VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1826 ½
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 1884 1881 Kladňák Martin Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1924 2003 0
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 1884 1881 Švestka Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1781 ½
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 1884 1881 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1920 1965 ½
2017/2018 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1888 1876 Kubiš Ivan Jiskra Strážnice 1991 1949 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2006 2025 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1912 1886 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Stánec Stanislav SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2099 2119 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1869 1851 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 0
2015/2016 10 SK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 ½
2015/2016 8 SK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2133 2057 0
2015/2016 7 SK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 1997 1984 0
2015/2016 6 SK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 ½
2015/2016 5 SK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2004 2000 1
2015/2016 4 SK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Dobeš Oldřich TJ Znojmo 2015 1979 1
2015/2016 3 SK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1912 1886 ½
2015/2016 2 SK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 1996 2010 ½
2015/2016 1 SK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo A 1945 1918 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1671 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo A 1945 1918 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Tetčice B 1612 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo A 1945 1918 Režný František ŠK Kuřim C 1610 1525 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo A 1945 1918 Kadeřábek Pavel Šachy Zastávka 1601 1
2014/2015 11 SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2123 2135 ½
2014/2015 10 SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 0
2014/2015 9 SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2079 2078 0
2014/2015 8 SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 0
2014/2015 7 SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 ½
2014/2015 6 SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 ½
2014/2015 5 SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1998 2004 ½
2014/2015 4 SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 2018 2001 1
2014/2015 3 SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2110 0
2014/2015 2 SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2033 2052 0
2014/2015 1 SK GPOA Znojmo 1945 1918 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2076 2046 ½
2013/2014 11 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1878 1810 ½
2013/2014 10 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2064 2039 1
2013/2014 9 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1918 1996 1
2013/2014 8 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno 1941 1962 0
2013/2014 7 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2079 2081 ½
2013/2014 6 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2073 2048 0
2013/2014 5 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 2028 2019 ½
2013/2014 4 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2045 2072 0
2013/2014 3 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 ½
2013/2014 2 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2091 2042 0
2013/2014 1 SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1955 2006 1
2012/2013 11 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1797 1847 Gorčák Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1559 1
2012/2013 10 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1797 1847 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice B 1740 1
2012/2013 9 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1797 1847 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1721 0
2012/2013 8 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1797 1847 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1852 1842 1
2012/2013 5 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1797 1847 Kalendovský Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2029 1991 ½
2012/2013 2 SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1797 1847 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 1
2010/2011 10 SPgS Znojmo B 1647 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1861 0
2010/2011 9 SPgS Znojmo B 1647 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivancice 1847 0
2010/2011 8 SPgS Znojmo B 1647 Blecharz Pavel SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1742 ½
2010/2011 7 SPgS Znojmo B 1647 Kábela Milan SK Tetcice 1848 ½
2010/2011 6 SPgS Znojmo B 1647 Peška Jan Sokol Strelice B 1682 ½
2010/2011 5 SPgS Znojmo B 1647 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice A 1805 0
2010/2011 3 SPgS Znojmo B 1647 Hodovský Michal TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1559 1
2010/2011 2 SPgS Znojmo B 1647 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1767 1
2010/2011 1 SPgS Znojmo B 1647 Svoboda Filip SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1337 1
2007/2008 11 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 Blahynka Martin ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1654 ½
2007/2008 10 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 Skála Přemysl VINOHRADY BRNO A 1719 1
2007/2008 9 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 0
2007/2008 8 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1842 1
2007/2008 7 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 Hyrš Martin ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1923 0
2007/2008 6 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 Nikodém Gustav BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1866 0
2007/2008 5 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 Kubíček Jiří ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 0
2007/2008 4 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 Rösner Tomáš ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1936 ½
2007/2008 3 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 BRNO B 1751 ½
2007/2008 2 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE A 1642 0
2007/2008 1 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 Doležal Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1504 Waage Herbert Slavoj České Budějovice D 1250 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1504 Oulehle Lubomír Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1504 Vacek Aleš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1492 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1504 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1455 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1504 Hurych Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1478 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1504 Vlček Jan TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1601 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1504 Müller Petr TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1511 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1504 Inquort Vít ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1494 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1504 Böhm Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1488 1
2005/2006 11 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1504 Svoboda Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 0
2005/2006 10 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1504 Setínek Stanislav PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1940 0
2005/2006 9 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1504 Šťastný Pavel SOKOL VRANOVICE 1767 0
2005/2006 8 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1504 Blahák Jan SOKOL STŘELICE 1790 0
2005/2006 7 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1504 Konečný Zdeněk ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1634 1
2005/2006 4 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1504 Šípek Oldřich LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1796 0
2005/2006 3 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1504 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1
2005/2006 2 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1504 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1