Hráč Pavlica Tomáš

Pavlica Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Pavlica Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Velehrad z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1523
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8955
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Velehrad 0 1523 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1639 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Velehrad 0 1523 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov C 0 1634 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Velehrad 0 1523 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 0 1647 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Velehrad 0 1523 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 0 1767 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Velehrad 0 1502 Šimčík Jan ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1820 1762 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Velehrad 0 1502 Novotný Jan Mařatice 0 1575 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Velehrad 0 1502 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov C 0 1723 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Velehrad 0 1502 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 0 1642 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Velehrad 1510 Stodůlka Miroslav SK Boršice C 1610 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Velehrad 1510 Kadlček Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1623 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Velehrad 1510 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1700 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Velehrad 1510 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1473 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Velehrad 1510 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1661 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Velehrad 1510 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1454 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Velehrad 1510 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1382 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Velehrad 1510 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Velehrad 1510 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1762 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Velehrad 1518 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1722 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Velehrad 1518 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1307 1481 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Velehrad 1518 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Velehrad 1518 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1628 1628 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Velehrad 1518 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Vlčnov C 1663 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Velehrad 1518 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1648 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Velehrad 1538 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1597 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Velehrad 1538 Hodný Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Velehrad 1538 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice A 1603 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Velehrad 1538 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1588 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Velehrad 1538 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město G 1746 1746 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Velehrad 1538 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1573 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Velehrad 1538 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1607 0
2012/2013 10 Velehrad 1548 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1750 1711 ½
2012/2013 9 Velehrad 1548 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1660 ½
2012/2013 8 Velehrad 1548 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1479 ½
2012/2013 7 Velehrad 1548 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1628 0
2012/2013 4 Velehrad 1548 Botek Jan ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1590 0
2012/2013 3 Velehrad 1548 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1695 0
2012/2013 2 Velehrad 1548 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1668 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Velehrad 1556 Slavík Tomáš Spartak Hluk 1000 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Velehrad 1556 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice 1608 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Velehrad 1556 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1612 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Velehrad 1556 Moštěk Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1537 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Velehrad 1556 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1321 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Velehrad 1556 Botek Stanislav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1510 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Velehrad 1556 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2126 2110 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Velehrad 1559 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1780 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Velehrad 1559 Růsek Jaroslav Spartak Hluk A 1476 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Velehrad 1559 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1611 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Velehrad 1559 Janska Petr SK Boršice D 1727 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Velehrad 1559 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město H 1426 ½
2009/2010 9 Velehrad 1556 Hráček Jiří Kunovice B ½
2009/2010 6 Velehrad 1556 Janska Petr Boršice D 1584 ½
2009/2010 4 Velehrad 1556 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2009/2010 1 Velehrad 1556 Mrkus František Staré Město G 1665 ½
2008/2009 7 Velehrad 1563 Lapčík Václav Staré Město G 1499 ½
2008/2009 6 Velehrad 1563 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1642 0
2007/2008 4 Velehrad 1562 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1250 ½
2007/2008 3 Velehrad 1562 Zemčík Jan Kunovice A 1619 ½
2007/2008 2 Velehrad 1562 Lapčík Petr Staré Město G 1
2006/2007 2 Velehrad 1569 Zifčák Josef Mařatice B 1514 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Velehrad 1569 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1286 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Velehrad 1569 Staňa Michael TJ Vlčnov C 1566 ½
2005/2006 6 Velehrad 1568 Slaník Antonín Mařatice B 1832 ½
2005/2006 5 Velehrad 1568 Vaňhara Petr Bojkovice B 1724 0
2005/2006 3 Velehrad 1568 Donátek Kamil Boršice D 1552 ½
2004/2005 7 Velehrad 1600 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1264 0
2004/2005 5 Velehrad 1600 Zifčák Josef Mařatice B 1550 1
2004/2005 3 Velehrad 1600 Jančář Viktor BojkoviceB ½
2004/2005 2 Velehrad 1600 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk 1463 0