Hráč Věžník Petr

Věžník Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Věžník Petr
Oddíl: Tatran Poštorná
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1860
Elo mezinárodní: 1977
ID: 12597
FIDE ID: 328804
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1977 1871 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1977 1871 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1725 1691 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1977 1877 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1922 1950 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1977 1877 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1977 1877 Misorin Vladimír Šachový klub Hodonín 1631 1650 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1977 1877 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1949 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1977 1877 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1977 1877 Horák Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1874 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1964 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1874 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1874 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1856 1848 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1874 Masařík Jan ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1874 Neduchal Jiří Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1737 1761 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1962 1874 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 1996 2003 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1962 1874 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2120 2142 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1883 Tvrdý Radovan VSK Univerzita Brno 1894 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1883 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1812 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1883 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1755 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1883 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1736 1699 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1883 Schottl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1616 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1883 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1981 1947 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1883 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1610 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1962 1901 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1862 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1962 1901 Bálka Ludvík TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1735 1720 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1962 1901 Zejda Karel ŠK "64" Brno B 1833 1814 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1962 1901 Kirš Dušan BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1621 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1962 1901 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno A 1829 1821 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1962 1901 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1962 1901 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1828 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1909 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1730 1928 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1909 Prokůpek Marek ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1955 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1909 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1804 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1909 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1679 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1909 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1800 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1932 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1932 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1932 König Robert ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1869 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1932 Lapúník Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1932 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1973 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1932 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1653 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1932 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno A 1761 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1932 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1692 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1957 Přibyl Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1761 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1957 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2012 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1957 Kadeřábek Pavel ŠK Rosice 1736 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1957 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2104 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1957 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1795 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1957 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1976 1
2008/2009 4 Vinohrady B 1969 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1838 1
2008/2009 1 Vinohrady B 1969 Šebek Jan Univerzita 1831 1
2008/2009 11 Tatran Poštorná 1969 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2071 0
2008/2009 7 Tatran Poštorná 1969 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 ½
2008/2009 5 Tatran Poštorná 1969 Mohapl Petr TJ Tatran Litovel B 2083 0
2008/2009 4 Tatran Poštorná 1969 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 ½
2008/2009 3 Tatran Poštorná 1969 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 0
2008/2009 2 Tatran Poštorná 1969 Říha Otmar ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 1947 ½
2008/2009 1 Tatran Poštorná 1969 Ploch Petr MKS Holešov 1789 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1901 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1969 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1901 Malůš Petr Loko Uherský Ostroh 1777 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1901 Dráb Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1952 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1901 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1991 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1901 Hrabal Michal A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1830 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1901 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž 2162 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1901 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1969 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 Trávníček Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 Němec Miloslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1927 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2117 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 Šťastný Radek Sokol Vranovice 1923 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1854 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2020 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 Mráz Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1941 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2027 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 Michna Jan Šach Pavlov 1743 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1786 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2070 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 Petlák Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2008 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1768 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1865 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1863 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1892 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 Šišák Libor TJ Sokol Bzenec 1736 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1912 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1807 1
2005/2006 11 Tatran Poštorná C 2056 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1859 0
2005/2006 10 Tatran Poštorná C 2056 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1862 1
2005/2006 9 Tatran Poštorná C 2056 Němec Miloslav Podlužan Prušánky 2013 0
2005/2006 8 Tatran Poštorná C 2056 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1852 1
2005/2006 7 Tatran Poštorná C 2056 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1755 1
2005/2006 5 Tatran Poštorná C 2056 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice B 1776 1
2005/2006 3 Tatran Poštorná C 2056 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2098 0
2005/2006 2 Tatran Poštorná C 2056 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2069 1
2005/2006 1 Tatran Poštorná C 2056 Uřičář Zdeněk Veselí n.M. B 2031 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2056 Novák Vítězslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1809 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2056 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice 1776 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2056 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1764 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2056 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2056 Píše Jan Lokomotiva Brno D 2022 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2056 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1779 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2056 Koblížek Antonín Duras BVK Brno D 1990 ½
2004/2005 9 Tatran Poštorná A 1620 Rubeš Pavel KME DDM Kuřim 1918 0
2004/2005 8 Tatran Poštorná A 1620 Řezník Miloslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1728 ½
2004/2005 3 Tatran Poštorná A 1620 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno B 2123 0
2004/2005 2 Tatran Poštorná A 1620 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1531 1
2004/2005 1 Tatran Poštorná A 1620 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 2058 1
2004/2005 11 Tatran Poštorná C 1620 Michna Jan ŠK Hustopeče B 1786 1
2004/2005 10 Tatran Poštorná C 1620 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 1
2004/2005 9 Tatran Poštorná C 1620 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1775 1
2004/2005 8 Tatran Poštorná C 1620 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1788 ½
2004/2005 7 Tatran Poštorná C 1620 Křápek Miroslav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1818 ½
2004/2005 4 Tatran Poštorná C 1620 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1828 0
2004/2005 3 Tatran Poštorná C 1620 Předínský Vladan Podlužan Prušánky 1777 ½
2004/2005 2 Tatran Poštorná C 1620 König Robert Prostor Břeclav 1746 0
2004/2005 1 Tatran Poštorná C 1620 Šereda Vlastimil TJ Baník Šardice 1831 ½
2003/2004 11 Tatran Poštorná B 1661 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1759 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 Doubek Tomáš A64 Grygov A 1701 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 Kvapil Jaroslav A64 Grygov B 1612 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1587 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 Stachovec Čeněk BŠS+DDM FM C 1456 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 Rosa Pavel Sokol Postoupky C 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 Přibyl Tomáš SŠŠ Staré Město B 1378 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky A 1612 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 Sas Marek Sokol Postoupky B ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice 1285 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 Mourycová Jana ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 1661 Medek Dominik ŠK Boršice 1
2003/2004 8 Tatran Poštorná D 1661 Smutný František Velké Bílovice 1
2003/2004 7 Tatran Poštorná D 1661 Peka Bedřich Sokol Vranovice 1714 1
2003/2004 6 Tatran Poštorná D 1661 Švestka Jiří MF Energy Mikulov 1634 0
2003/2004 4 Tatran Poštorná D 1661 Švancara Lubor ŠK Hustopeče C 1
2003/2004 3 Tatran Poštorná D 1661 Ondryska František Sokol Lanžhot 1396 1
2003/2004 2 Tatran Poštorná D 1661 Šnajd Jaroslav Sokol Šakvice 1
2003/2004 1 Tatran Poštorná D 1661 Pospíšil Antonín Tatran Poštorná C 1