Hráč Flekač Milan

Flekač Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Flekač Milan
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1917
Elo mezinárodní: 1968
ID: 2358
FIDE ID: 303313
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Vlčnov 1959 1901 Bednařík Josef ŠK Zlín 2131 2127 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1959 1901 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 1806 1828 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1959 1901 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1847 1786 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1959 1901 Kopčil Milan TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1966 1975 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1959 1901 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město E 1892 1864 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1959 1901 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1773 1798 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1959 1901 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1981 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1971 1908 Kegler Libor TJ Velehrad 0 1749 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1959 1908 Marek Jiří Mařatice 1806 1809 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1951 1898 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1741 1746 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1959 1908 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1926 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov B 1959 1908 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1722 1748 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov 1971 1908 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky 2126 2106 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov 1959 1908 Bačák Petr TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1877 1924 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov 1959 1908 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 2001 1989 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 Štefek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1573 1614 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1918 1869 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky A 1472 1511 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 ŠK Holešov A 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1801 1809 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Smetana Rostislav ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1733 1761 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Herman Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1775 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Šantora Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1833 1822 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1867 1882 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2148 2143 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1801 1809 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Bětík Aleš Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1000 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Šantora Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1822 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1759 1793 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1828 1787 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1974 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice 1935 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1913 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1675 1720 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 Šťuka Josef TJ Dolní Němčí B 1751 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1882 1835 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1826 1844 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1668 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1477 1496 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1988 1913 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1737 1653 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1907 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1845 1845 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1907 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1936 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1907 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2017 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1907 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1709 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1907 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1883 1944 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1907 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1864 1896 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1905 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2260 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1905 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1649 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1905 Churý Petr ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1905 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1709 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1905 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1905 Buráň Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 2218 2217 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1905 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1890 1890 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1918 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1778 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1918 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1529 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1918 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1750 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1918 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1988 1918 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2055 2054 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov A 2004 1925 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1967 1961 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1927 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1731 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1927 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1927 Zapletal Oldřich ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1927 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1927 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 ½
2009/2010 1 Vlčnov B 1933 Johanides Vasil Vlčnov C ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1933 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1755 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1933 Filgas Jaroslav Dům kultury Kroměříž 1689 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1933 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice A 1619 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1983 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1876 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1983 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2025 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1983 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1926 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1983 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1854 0
2008/2009 8 Vlčnov B 1983 Martinák Josef Kunovice A 1822 0
2008/2009 5 Vlčnov B 1983 Šimčík Jan Hluk A 1803 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1885 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1842 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1885 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín E 1899 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1885 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1885 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2017 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1885 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1634 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1885 Bártek Jan DK Kroměříž 1829 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1873 Chutný Tomáš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1843 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1873 Krajcar Pavel TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov B 1873 Bačák Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1959 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1873 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2038 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Vlčnov 1873 Rojar Libor TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1841 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov 1873 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov 1873 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Vlčnov 1873 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 1958 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov 1873 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2039 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Vlčnov 1888 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1970 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Vlčnov 1888 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice 1823 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Vlčnov 1888 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1742 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Vlčnov 1888 Dvouletý Tomáš LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1780 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Vlčnov 1888 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1947 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Vlčnov 1888 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město D 1950 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Vlčnov 1888 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 1
2005/2006 9 Vlčnov "B" 1888 Šimčík Jan Hluk "A" 1734 ½
2005/2006 8 Vlčnov "B" 1888 Uřičář Jakub Staré Město "F" 1982 0
2004/2005 6 Vlčnov B 1876 Kadlček Petr Dol. Němčí 1715 ½
2004/2005 5 Vlčnov B 1876 Plášek Radim Bojkovice A 2055 0
2004/2005 4 Vlčnov B 1876 Kunovjánek Milan Uherský Ostroh C 1784 ½