Hráč Krčmář Milan

Krčmář Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Krčmář Milan
Oddíl: Sokol Francova Lhota
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1988
Elo mezinárodní: 1957
ID: 1054
FIDE ID: 341258
Rok narození: 1960
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1962 1985 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1853 1880 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1962 1985 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1954 1959 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1952 1985 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město D 2078 2050 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1952 1971 Kahánek Martin TJ Valašská Bystřice A 1834 1877 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1948 1971 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky A 1820 1806 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1948 1971 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1992 1993 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1932 1971 Daněk Libor Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 1944 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1937 1961 Rojar Libor ŠK Staré Město D 1909 1869 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1925 1961 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1983 2000 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1925 1961 Tomčík Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1936 1939 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1928 1961 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1797 1802 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1928 1961 Vraj Karel ŠK Zlín B 1948 1957 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1894 1957 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1943 1870 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1894 1957 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1851 1859 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1883 1957 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice A 1753 1836 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1898 1957 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1724 1706 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1894 1957 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1983 1950 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1894 1957 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1881 1887 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1903 1967 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1986 1973 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1986 1983 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1936 1933 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1986 1983 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1589 1627 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1986 1983 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1889 1892 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1986 1983 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín B 1658 1728 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1986 1983 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1823 1885 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1986 1983 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1965 1917 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 1986 1983 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1759 1780 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 1986 1983 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1875 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 1986 1983 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín B 1839 1879 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 1986 1983 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky B 1464 1470 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Lužná 1991 1996 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1680 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Lužná 1991 1996 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1941 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1991 1996 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1945 1933 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1991 1996 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1772 1795 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1991 1996 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1942 1945 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1991 1996 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1928 1919 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1991 1996 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2204 2213 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Lužná 1970 1987 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1893 1875 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Lužná 1970 1987 Petržela Pavel EMKaD Holešov 2008 2042 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Lužná 1970 1987 Mieres Petr Ústí 1914 1914 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1970 1987 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2085 2064 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1970 1987 Kunc Miroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2053 2047 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1970 1987 Holman Radek ŠK Holešov A 1960 1992 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1970 1987 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 1955 2028 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1970 1987 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1820 1866 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1970 1987 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky B 2157 2150 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1970 1987 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2043 2001 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1970 1987 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2100 2105 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Val. Klobouky 1969 1996 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2035 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Val. Klobouky 1969 1996 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1869 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Val. Klobouky 1969 1996 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1770 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2188 2193 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 Vrtal Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2109 2110 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 Holub Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2038 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1952 1947 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 Růčka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2071 2064 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2027 1980 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov A 1882 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2022 2017 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1856 1882 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2028 2018 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1875 1879 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 2024 2047 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2105 2070 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A 2058 2074 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1989 1970 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1961 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1915 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1961 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1961 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1950 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1961 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1834 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1961 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1909 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1961 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1945 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1961 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1961 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1961 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1892 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1996 Skalka Josef SK Borsice B 1903 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1996 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1996 Šmíd Jan SK Stare Mesto D 1943 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1996 Beneš Miroslav SK Zlin C 1986 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1996 Vymětal Milan MKS Holesov B 1970 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1996 Kozojed Vlastislav SO Slavia-Fatra 1989 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1996 Dobeš Vojtěch SK Stare Mesto E 1874 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1990 Herman Vladimír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1990 Kolomazník Ladislav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1703 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1990 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1938 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1990 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1798 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1990 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1990 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1834 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1994 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2073 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1994 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1773 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1994 Kašný Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1833 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1994 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1792 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1994 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž B 1612 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1994 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1582 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1994 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Ústí 1751 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 2011 Sagánek Miroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1908 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 2011 Zátopek František Sokol Bystřička 1934 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 2011 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 2011 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2096 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 2011 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 2011 Čokavec Milan Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Spartak Valašské Klobouky 2011 Staněk Stanislav Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2032 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Spartak V.Klobouky 2021 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 2026 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Spartak V.Klobouky 2021 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Spartak V.Klobouky 2021 Burdík Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 2179 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Spartak V.Klobouky 2021 Řehák Lukáš ORA SV Slavičín 1862 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Spartak V.Klobouky 2021 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2012 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Spartak V.Klobouky 2021 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2145 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1819 1 soutěž