Hráč Noha Michal

Noha Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Noha Michal
Oddíl: SK OAZA Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1958
Elo mezinárodní: 1941
ID: 8930
FIDE ID: 327581
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1945 1961 Pokorný Pavel ŠK Smíchov A 1811 1816 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK OAZA Praha C 1960 1973 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1887 1916 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK OAZA Praha C 1960 1973 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 1912 1913 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SK OAZA Praha C 1963 1976 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2058 2091 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK OAZA Praha C 1963 1976 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora 2122 2160 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 SK OAZA Praha B 1961 1977 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 1957 1969 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK OAZA Praha B 1961 1977 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1946 1946 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2073 2077 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1931 1955 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 Šobotník Petr TJ Bohemians Praha D 1957 1953 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2145 2147 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 Holý Filip Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1956 1966 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2072 2055 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1828 1920 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha C 2158 2156 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2049 2043 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1961 1977 Bicek Richard Viktoria Žižkov B 2033 2043 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 Šrámek Jiří TJ Praga Praha D 1943 1943 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov C 1829 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2170 2167 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 Fiala Jan Sokol Vršovice E 1828 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov B 1886 1893 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 Korsa Jindřich Bohemians Praha F 2155 2148 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 Blümel Otto SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 2085 2089 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 Kučera Tomáš GROP C 1995 1978 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 Rakouš Pavel DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1938 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 Popper Tomáš Unichess ČSOB F 1998 1954 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK OAZA Praha 1982 1983 Hánl František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1924 1905 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK OAZA Praha 1982 1983 Fencl Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem C 1966 1963 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK OAZA Praha 1982 1983 Jelínek Václav Sokol Kolín 1945 1951 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1730 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1710 1907 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 Zeman Jiří TJ Praga Praha C 1875 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha C 1870 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 Peter Jakub Steinitz-Makabi A 1775 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 Kindl František DDM Praha 6 B 1907 1906 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SK OAZA Praha D 1995 1986 Schuster Jan ŠK PORG C 1888 1842 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1932 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Vidlář Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1846 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov 1792 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1895 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2064 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1959 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 Kocián Karel TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba "C" 2030 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1957 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1736 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 Borovička Bohumil Vagonka Studénka "A" 2047 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2077 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1827 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 2050 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba "B" 2074 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Staré Město D 2050 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice 1820 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Staré Město D 2050 Plšek Miroslav TJ Napajedla 2117 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Staré Město D 2050 Kunovjánek Milan LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1810 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Staré Město D 2050 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1857 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Staré Město D 2050 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1948 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Staré Město D 2050 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Staré Město D 2050 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov 2123 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Staré Město D 2050 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2001 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Staré Město D 2050 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město C 2157 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svinov "A" 2050 Sakmar Jan Šenov-muži 1587 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svinov "A" 2050 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1618 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "A" 2050 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1931 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svinov B" 1812 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba D" 1560 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svinov B" 1812 Smrek Emil DPMO Ostrava B" 1591 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov B" 1812 Křivánek Vladimír DPMO Ostrava C" 1766 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov B" 1812 Šálek Josef Sokol Vítkovice 1753 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svinov B" 1812 Hojecký Jaroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1710 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov B" 1812 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov C" 1712 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov B" 1812 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1771 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov 1834 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1875 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov 1834 Bayer Vlastimil NH Ostrava 1844 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svinov 1834 Veselý Libor VOKD Poruba 2099 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov 1834 Novotný Josef Slavoj Poruba 2177 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Svinov 1834 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava 2005 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov 1834 Kaňovský Jan Kopřivnice 1870 0 soutěž