Hráč Náplava Michal

Náplava Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Náplava Michal
Oddíl: TJ Polešovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1743
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11455
FIDE ID: 380717
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Polešovice 0 1743 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město G 1365 1474 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Polešovice 0 1772 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Orel Nivnice A 1580 1664 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Polešovice 0 1772 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1750 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Polešovice 0 1772 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1637 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Polešovice 0 1772 Šimčík Jan ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1820 1764 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Polešovice 0 1772 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1443 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Polešovice 0 1772 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město F 1354 1397 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Polešovice 0 1772 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov C 1764 1772 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Polešovice 0 1772 Plevák Pavel TJ Velehrad 0 1661 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Polešovice 0 1764 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1348 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Polešovice 0 1764 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice D 0 1389 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Polešovice 0 1764 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1642 1610 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Polešovice 0 1764 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1337 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Polešovice 0 1764 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město G 1229 1257 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Polešovice 1761 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1573 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Polešovice 1761 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice 1363 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Polešovice 1761 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Polešovice 1761 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Polešovice 1761 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1344 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Polešovice 1761 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město H 1487 1400 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Polešovice 1761 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město I 1000 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Polešovice 1761 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1366 1464 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Polešovice 1761 Holeček Dominik TJ Vlčnov D 1231 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Polešovice 1761 Vrtal Roman KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1268 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Polešovice 1761 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Polešovice 1761 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město I 1165 1317 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Polešovice 1761 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1573 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Polešovice 1761 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Polešovice 1736 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1734 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Polešovice 1736 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1487 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Polešovice 1736 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1609 1681 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Polešovice 1736 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Polešovice 1736 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1604 1617 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Polešovice 1736 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Polešovice 1736 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1473 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Polešovice 1736 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1638 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Polešovice 1736 Janska Petr SK Boršice C 1693 1674 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Polešovice 1744 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Polešovice 1744 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1607 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Polešovice 1744 Peška Martin ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Polešovice 1744 Hodný Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Polešovice 1744 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Polešovice 1744 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1597 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Polešovice 1744 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Polešovice 1706 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1857 1833 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Polešovice 1706 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1841 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Polešovice 1706 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1635 1688 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Polešovice 1706 Mazouch Roman KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1587 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Polešovice 1706 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1799 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Polešovice 1704 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1651 1549 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Polešovice 1704 Gottwald Pavel TJ FS Napajedla B 1434 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Polešovice 1704 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1551 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Polešovice 1704 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1612 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Polešovice 1704 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1734 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Polešovice 1704 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1791 1751 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Polešovice 1692 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1420 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Polešovice 1692 Čermák Jaroslav TJ Dolní Němčí 1620 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Polešovice 1692 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1715 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Polešovice 1692 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1746 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Polešovice 1692 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1584 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Polešovice 1692 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1810 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Polešovice 1692 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov A 1514 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Polešovice 1692 Zmeškal Karel Slavia Kroměříž C 1627 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Polešovice 1699 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1656 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Polešovice 1699 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1563 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Polešovice 1699 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Polešovice 1699 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 1528 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Polešovice 1699 TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Polešovice 1699 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1738 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Polešovice 1706 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1684 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Polešovice 1706 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1784 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Polešovice 1706 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1489 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Polešovice 1706 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 1531 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Polešovice 1706 Šantora Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1840 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Polešovice 1706 Štěpánek Bohumil Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1504 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Polešovice 1706 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice C 1769 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Polešovice 1731 Polášek Libor Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1650 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Polešovice 1731 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1851 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Polešovice 1731 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2017 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Polešovice 1731 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1874 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Polešovice 1731 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín E 1899 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Polešovice 1709 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1792 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Polešovice 1709 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1808 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Polešovice 1709 Tesař Martin ŠK SK Zlín E 1872 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Polešovice 1709 Tkáč Adam Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1527 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Polešovice 1709 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1789 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Polešovice 1709 Bártek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Polešovice 1709 Krajcar Pavel TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1729 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Polešovice 1677 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1947 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Polešovice 1677 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město D 1950 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Polešovice 1677 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1818 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Polešovice 1677 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov 2123 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Polešovice 1677 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Polešovice 1677 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2075 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Polešovice 1677 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice 1823 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Polešovice 1677 Konopecký František TJ Sokol Postoupky 2017 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Polešovice 1677 Krejčiřík Radim TJ Napajedla 1933 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Polešovice 1677 Malůš Petr LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1799 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Polešovice 1677 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1954 ½