Hráč Šašek Jaroslav

Šašek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Šašek Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Pravčice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1801
Elo mezinárodní: 1770
ID: 4053
FIDE ID: 375535
Rok narození: 1958
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 11 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1831 Sovadina Martin SK EMKaD Holešov B 1758 1717 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1831 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1762 1753 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1831 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1817 1777 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1831 Krajcar Pavel SK Rusava 0 1742 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1831 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 2063 1948 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1831 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 0 1769 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1831 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1738 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1831 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 0 1754 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1831 Štefek Jan ŠK RAPOS Sulimov B 1598 1664 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1831 Myška Dušan TJ Bystřice p.H. A 0 1725 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1714 1746 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice B 2023 2012 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1924 1912 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1831 1839 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1835 1827 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1874 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1764 1772 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1681 1799 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1847 1786 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1781 1728 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1800 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 0 1728 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1800 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1589 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1800 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov A 2063 1981 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1800 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1851 1790 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1800 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov B 1628 1678 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1800 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1601 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1800 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1843 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1800 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 0 1778 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1800 Prachař Mojmír ŠO Zborovice B 1876 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1800 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1850 1881 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Pravčice 1770 1800 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1337 1337 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 Foukal Jiří Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1862 1856 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 Daněk Ivan Zub�� 1884 1844 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 Macura Emil Vizovice 1926 1918 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 Smílek Jan Lu�n� 0 1734 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 Dorňák Pavel Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1897 1920 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 Vaculík Lubomír Ho���lkov� B 1844 1944 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1849 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1711 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 Koňařík Alois �st� 0 1745 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 Křek Pavel Slavi��n 0 1959 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 EMKaD Hole�ov 1770 1800 Jiříček Vojtěch �KZ Vset�n C 1584 1553 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 Hora Miroslav Sokol Kvasice 1761 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1774 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky C 1384 1392 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1595 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 Krajcar Pavel SK Rusava 1722 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 Lamper Vlastimil ŠK Rajnochovice 1912 1930 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 Daněk Libor ŠK Rapos Sulimov 2072 2031 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1811 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice p/H 1685 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 Stodůlka Petr TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 2067 1835 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1714 1799 Jánek Jiří ŠK Milovice Hrad 1833 1814 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1739 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 Polišenský Jan ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1555 1601 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2072 2031 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 Petr Zdeněk TJ BYSTŘICE POD HOSTÝNEM A 1685 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK MILOVICE HRAD 2078 2090 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 Špaňhel Petr TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2073 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 Holman Radek SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1890 1947 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1774 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1865 1846 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 Ševela Vladimír ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1789 1747 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1714 1799 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1835 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1702 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1836 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1759 1793 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1149 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1581 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1729 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1801 1794 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 Trubačík Zbyněk ŠK Staré Město E 1621 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 Jakubál Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1852 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1855 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 Rafaja Marek ŠK HOLEŠOV B 2007 2037 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1738 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 Špaňhel Petr SOKOL KVASICE 2205 2108 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 Vaculík Petr SK RUSAVA 1839 1839 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1758 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 Scheichenost Michal SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1601 1607 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 Štolfa Petr SOKOL MORKOVICE 1664 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2084 2035 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1700 1835 Vránová Zdeňka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2010 1964 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1921 1956 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1827 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1913 1905 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1846 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1848 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 Krajíček Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1937 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1928 1919 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice B 1983 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1635 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 Pala Vladimír TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 2276 2258 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 Dvorník Pavel TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1736 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 Daněk Libor ŠK SULIMOV 2084 2036 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1898 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 Šantora Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1833 1853 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 Trávníček Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 Scheichenost Michal SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1616 1622 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 Janál Vladimír SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 Běhunčík Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1980 1977 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1800 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 Pecl Jaroslav Rajnochovice 1810 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 Koláček Milan Zašová 1794 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 Jakubál Petr Val. Klobouky 1865 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1883 1893 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1735 1763 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1761 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 Smílek Jan Lužná 1760 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice 1976 1950 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 Rakušan Miroslav Junior Postoupky 1802 1904 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1907 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 Vichlenda Milan TJ Prusinovice 1699 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 Janál Vladimír Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 Hapka Tomáš TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1952 1919 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1758 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2084 2020 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1908 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 Doležal Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1647 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1558 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 Janska Petr SK Boršice B 1693 1700 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1616 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1726 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1855 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1815 1814 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1822 1818 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1733 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1661 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1707 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1800 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1738 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1707 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1864 1869 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1645 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Úlehla Aleš SK Spartak Hulín 1772 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1723 Štěrba Stanislav ŠK Milovice 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 SOKOL LITENČICE 1723 Novák Zdeněk ŠK LOUKOV 1853 1777 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 SOKOL LITENČICE 1723 Filgas Jaroslav LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1723 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 SOKOL LITENČICE 1723 Hora Miroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1781 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 SOKOL LITENČICE 1723 Kociňák Rostislav T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1595 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SOKOL LITENČICE 1723 Rakušan Miroslav JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1756 1744 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 SOKOL LITENČICE 1723 Zajíček Radek ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1812 1820 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 SOKOL LITENČICE 1723 Navrátil Marek SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1798 1817 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 SOKOL LITENČICE 1723 Peška Antonín SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1767 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 SOKOL LITENČICE 1723 Bártek Jan ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1841 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky D 1385 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 Novák Zdeněk ŠK Loukov 1667 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 Úlehla Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1646 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 Sovadina Martin TJ Sokol Holešov B 1680 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice 1451 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Sokol Litenčice 1739 Hromada Jiří ŠK Holešov C 1736 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Litenčice 1739 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1621 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Litenčice 1739 Šiška Alois ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1690 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Litenčice 1739 Směšný Ivan Sokol Holešov A 1683 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Litenčice 1739 Stašiak Josef TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1661 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Litenčice 1739 Večeřa Petr Junior Postoupky 1958 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Litenčice 1739 Sklenář Ivo ŠK Prusinovice 1668 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Litenčice 1739 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1596 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Litenčice 1739 Krčmář Jan TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1709 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1596 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1673 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1739 Vaculík Petr SK Rusava 1696 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 Štefek Jan TJ Sokol Litencice 1642 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 Zicháček Libor TJ Bystrice p. Host. 2002 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 Krejčí Petr SO TJ Zborovice B 1867 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kromeriz C 2045 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holesov C 1683 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny-Merutky 1731 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1838 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holesov 1821 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kromeriz D 1925 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 Daněk Libor SK RAPOS Sulimov 2032 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1797 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2027 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 Úlehla Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1680 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov C 1748 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž C 1924 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1969 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 Ploch Petr TJ Sokol Holešov 1789 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1725 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1774 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1844 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Pravčice 1753 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Kvasice 2028 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pravčice 1828 Duch Robert TJ Zborovice B 1829 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pravčice 1828 Dopita Petr Sokol Postoupky D 1448 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Pravčice 1828 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov C 1794 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pravčice 1828 Pánik Tomáš Sokol Holešov 1827 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pravčice 1828 Krajcar Pavel SK Rusava 1720 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pravčice 1828 Žáček Svatoslav MKS Holešov D 1589 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pravčice 1828 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž E 1781 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pravčice 1828 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Morkovice 1796 ½ soutěž