Hráč Neduchal Jiří

Neduchal Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Neduchal Jiří
Oddíl: KVASACO Vacenovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1788
Elo mezinárodní: 1793
ID: 38698
FIDE ID: 384038
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 Vacenovice B 1790 1788 Píštěk Jan Veselí C 1821 1820 ½
2018/2019 6 Vacenovice B 1802 1788 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1442 1
2018/2019 3 Vacenovice B 1802 1802 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1806 1
2018/2019 2 Vacenovice B 1802 1802 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1782 1789 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Hodonín 1793 1788 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1950 1917 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Hodonín 1790 1788 Říha Otmar VSK Universita Brno 1910 1912 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hodonín 1802 1788 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1782 1789 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Hodonín 1802 1802 Slavia Boskovice 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hodonín 1798 1802 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1941 1920 ½
2018/2019 9 KVASACO Vacenovice 1790 1788 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 0 1969 1
2018/2019 8 KVASACO Vacenovice 1790 1788 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1991 1989 ½
2018/2019 7 KVASACO Vacenovice 1802 1788 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov "C" 2190 2177 0
2018/2019 6 KVASACO Vacenovice 1802 1788 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2017 2001 ½
2018/2019 5 KVASACO Vacenovice 1802 1802 Netopil Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1634 1620 1
2018/2019 4 KVASACO Vacenovice 1802 1802 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1909 1882 ½
2018/2019 3 KVASACO Vacenovice 1802 1802 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK "C" 2005 2037 ½
2018/2019 2 KVASACO Vacenovice 1802 1802 Dryšl Radek ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1887 1856 ½
2018/2019 1 KVASACO Vacenovice 1798 1802 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1815 1849 0
2017/2018 6 Vacenovice 1770 1810 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1790 ½
2017/2018 5 Vacenovice 1770 1810 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1733 1800 ½
2017/2018 4 Vacenovice 1770 1810 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 0 2015 ½
2017/2018 7 Vacenovice 1770 1810 Glacner Karel Ratíškovice 1515 1551 1
2017/2018 6 Vacenovice 1772 1810 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1733 1800 ½
2017/2018 5 Vacenovice 1772 1810 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1854 1840 0
2017/2018 4 Vacenovice 1770 1810 Nesvadba Lukáš Ježov 0 1407 ½
2017/2018 3 Vacenovice 1770 1810 Fanta Jiří Strážnice B 1772 1726 ½
2017/2018 2 Vacenovice 1770 1810 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 0 1834 ½
2017/2018 1 Vacenovice 1772 1818 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1790 ½
2017/2018 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1770 1810 Ivičič Pavel Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1772 1810 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1690 ½
2017/2018 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1772 1810 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1267 1428 ½
2017/2018 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1770 1810 Křápek Miroslav Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1772 ½
2017/2018 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1770 1810 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov C 1949 1902 0
2017/2018 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1770 1810 Solařík Pavel Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 ½
2017/2018 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1772 1818 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1894 1
2016/2017 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1746 ½
2016/2017 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Lokomotiva Brno F 1
2016/2017 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Vlčko Tomáš Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 0
2016/2017 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 ½
2016/2017 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Gratcl Tomáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1000 1
2016/2017 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Horáček Petr Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1681 1
2015/2016 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1940 1907 ½
2015/2016 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1746 ½
2015/2016 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Misorin Vladimír Šachový klub Hodonín 1631 1650 1
2015/2016 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1780 ½
2015/2016 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Vavřínková Eliška Lokomotiva Brno F 1739 1732 ½
2015/2016 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno A 1552 1747 1
2015/2016 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1957 1913 ½
2015/2016 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1701 ½
2015/2016 9 Vacenovice 1717 1737 Vičar Lubomír Veselí D 1809 1826 ½
2015/2016 8 Vacenovice 1717 1737 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1612 1737 0
2015/2016 7 Vacenovice 1717 1737 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1630 ½
2015/2016 5 Vacenovice 1717 1737 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1842 ½
2015/2016 4 Vacenovice 1717 1737 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1697 ½
2015/2016 3 Vacenovice 1717 1737 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1744 ½
2015/2016 2 Vacenovice 1717 1737 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1847 1849 ½
2015/2016 1 Vacenovice 1717 1737 Horák Jaroslav Strážnice 1872 1851 1
2014/2015 6 Vacenovice 1737 1761 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1681 0
2014/2015 5 Vacenovice 1737 1761 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1874 ½
2014/2015 4 Vacenovice 1737 1761 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1806 ½
2014/2015 10 Ratíškovice 1737 1761 Hlaváč Dalibor Domanín 1622 ½
2014/2015 8 Ratíškovice 1737 1761 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1424 1
2014/2015 2 Ratíškovice 1737 1761 Skalka Michal Veselí D 1592 1659 1
2014/2015 7 Vacenovice 1737 1761 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1801 0
2014/2015 6 Vacenovice 1737 1761 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1823 1800 ½
2014/2015 5 Vacenovice 1737 1761 Vrtal Jaroslav Ježov 2053 2057 0
2014/2015 4 Vacenovice 1737 1761 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1693 1
2014/2015 3 Vacenovice 1737 1761 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1836 1773 ½
2014/2015 2 Vacenovice 1737 1761 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1874 ½
2014/2015 1 Vacenovice 1737 1761 Vašíček František Veselí C 1663 0
2014/2015 9 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1737 1761 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1772 1756 ½
2014/2015 7 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1737 1761 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1871 ½
2014/2015 6 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1737 1761 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 1955 0
2014/2015 5 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1737 1761 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1958 1919 0
2014/2015 4 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1737 1761 Blažek Pavel ŠK "64" Brno 1770 1763 ½
2014/2015 3 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1737 1761 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1903 1856 ½
2014/2015 1 Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1737 1761 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1874 0
2013/2014 6 Vacenovice 1720 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1767 0
2013/2014 5 Vacenovice 1720 Galuška Petr Dubňany 1807 1690 1
2013/2014 4 Vacenovice 1720 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 2003 1934 ½
2013/2014 7 Vacenovice 1720 Solařík Pavel Strážnice 1738 1
2013/2014 6 Vacenovice 1720 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 2003 1934 ½
2013/2014 5 Vacenovice 1720 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1688 ½
2013/2014 4 Vacenovice 1720 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1773 0
2013/2014 3 Vacenovice 1720 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1874 ½
2013/2014 2 Vacenovice 1720 Vítek Milan Veselí C 1767 1
2013/2014 1 Vacenovice 1720 Tomek Jiří Ježov 1681 ½
2013/2014 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1720 Schottl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1616 1
2013/2014 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1720 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1753 ½
2013/2014 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1720 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1941 1962 0
2013/2014 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1720 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1753 ½
2013/2014 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1720 Slavík Vladimír MKS Vyškov B 1801 1
2013/2014 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1720 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1981 1947 ½
2013/2014 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1720 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno 1833 ½
2013/2014 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1720 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1751 1797 ½
2013/2014 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1720 Prokůpek Marek ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1976 ½
2012/2013 3 Vacenovice 1639 Strmiska Pavel Kyjov B 1759 1
2012/2013 2 Vacenovice 1639 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2008 ½
2012/2013 1 Vacenovice 1639 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1475 ½
2012/2013 7 Vacenovice 1639 Machala Libor Kyjov B 1759 ½
2012/2013 6 Vacenovice 1639 Dryšl František Prušánky C 1660 ½
2012/2013 5 Vacenovice 1639 Šafařík Vojtěch Strážnice 2016 2008 0
2012/2013 4 Vacenovice 1639 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1767 ½
2012/2013 3 Vacenovice 1639 Hrabal Radek Veselí C 1831 1806 1
2012/2013 2 Vacenovice 1639 Churý Petr Ježov 1782 1774 1
2012/2013 1 Vacenovice 1639 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1714 1
2012/2013 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1639 Štursa Libor Vinohrady Brno A 1915 0
2012/2013 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1639 Solařík Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 1
2012/2013 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1639 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1
2012/2013 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1639 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1728 1726 1
2012/2013 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1639 Šafařík Vojtěch TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 2016 2008 0
2012/2013 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1639 Brož Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1828 1822 ½
2012/2013 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1639 Režný František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1623 1585 1
2012/2013 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1639 Kessner Karel ŠK "64" Brno B 2080 2023 ½
2012/2013 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1639 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1796 1818 ½
2011/2012 10 Vacenovice 1000 Hodonín C 1
2011/2012 9 Vacenovice 1000 Kořínek Vladimír Ždánice 1542 1
2011/2012 8 Vacenovice 1000 Schottl František Prušánky C 1607 ½
2011/2012 7 Vacenovice 1000 Vraňan Josef Dolní Bojanovice 1524 1
2011/2012 6 Vacenovice 1000 Nykl Radomír Domanín B 1705 ½
2011/2012 5 Vacenovice 1000 Klimeš Juraj Hodonín C 1000 0
2011/2012 4 Vacenovice 1000 Kořínek Vladimír Ždánice 1542 ½
2011/2012 3 Vacenovice 1000 Schottl František Prušánky C 1607 ½
2011/2012 2 Vacenovice 1000 Budovič Jan Dolní Bojanovice 1402 1
2011/2012 1 Vacenovice 1000 Wrhel Vladimír Domanín B 1409 1
2011/2012 9 Domanín 1000 Kyjov B 1
2011/2012 8 Domanín 1000 Měsíček Tomáš Strážnice 1000 ½
2011/2012 7 Domanín 1000 Vašíček František Veselí C 1581 0
2011/2012 6 Domanín 1000 Chrbolka Jaroslav Ježov 1538 ½
2011/2012 5 Domanín 1000 Kučera Ivan Hodonín B 1664 ½
2011/2012 4 Domanín 1000 Dryšl František Prušánky B 1627 0
2011/2012 3 Domanín 1000 Doxanský Josef Šardice 1816 0
2011/2012 2 Domanín 1000 Eliáš Petr Kněždub 1388 1
2011/2012 1 Domanín 1000 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1848 0