Hráč Šetina Václav

Šetina Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Šetina Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1655
Elo mezinárodní: 1548
ID: 44128
FIDE ID: 23712180
Rok narození: 2009
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 ŠK Kuřim C 1507 1617 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice 0 1738 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Kuřim C 1523 1617 Kočí Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1569 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Kuřim C 1523 1617 Nekvasil Radek ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1757 1757 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠK Kuřim C 1489 1543 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1947 1830 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠK Kuřim C 1426 1543 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK C 1372 1544 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Kuřim C 1426 1543 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 0 1679 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Kuřim C 1401 1543 Lukáš Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 0 1299 1
2019/2020 11 ŠK Kuřim 1532 1617 Kubíče Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1702 1716 0
2019/2020 10 ŠK Kuřim 1532 1617 Rokoš Filip ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1967 2048 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK Kuřim 1532 1617 Gloser Tomáš ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1513 1536 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Kuřim 1532 1617 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1754 1809 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK Kuřim 1523 1617 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1606 1605 0
2019/2020 6 ŠK Kuřim 1489 1543 Žaža Martin TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1468 1501 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Kuřim 1489 1543 Langrová Ilona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1410 1305 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Kuřim 1401 1543 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1444 1444 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Kuřim 1401 1543 Pacourek Daniel Region Panda 1664 1759 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Kuřim 1401 1543 Vestfál Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1748 1714 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Kuřim 1401 1543 Moravec Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1288 1324 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Kuřim E 1507 1617 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 0 1663 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Kuřim E 1489 1543 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice B 0 1738 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK Kuřim E 1426 1543 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice B 1514 1685 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kuřim A 1448 1406 Vaněk Jakub TJ Ostrava 1081 1169 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim A 1448 1406 Raptis Janis TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1451 1536 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim A 1448 1406 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město B 1265 1327 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kuřim A 1448 1406 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1339 1460 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim A 1377 1406 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1323 1349 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim A 1377 1406 Zelený Josef ŠK Kuřim C 1165 1186 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim A 1346 1366 Roček Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová B 1121 1329 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim A 1346 1366 Randus Antonín TJ Sokol Ústí 1260 1518 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim A 1281 1366 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1281 1257 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim A 1281 1366 Matusík Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1293 1423 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim A 1281 1366 Boček Adam ŠK Kuřim B 1267 1317 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Kuřim F 1388 1406 Šilha Josef ŠK Tišnov B 0 1534 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kuřim F 1377 1406 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Tišnov A 1919 1900 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim F 1377 1406 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Kuřim K 0 1742 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim F 1309 1366 Hrůza Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 0 1381 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kuřim F 1309 1366 Rampulová Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1229 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kuřim F 1281 1366 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim E 1450 1534 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kuřim D 1388 1406 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1963 1976 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Kuřim D 1377 1406 Holík Jakub Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1716 1650 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kuřim D 1346 1366 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice 0 1793 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kuřim D 1346 1366 Kureš Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1568 1596 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kuřim D 1309 1366 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1602 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kuřim "E 1224 1394 Jilg Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "E 1224 1394 Jahn Karel Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 2020 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Kuřim "E 1224 1394 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice "B" 0 1666 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim "E 1224 1394 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1335 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim "E 1169 1115 Boček Adam ŠK Kuřim "D" 0 1123 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1000 Žaža Martin Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1000 Šudák Vít ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1460 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1000 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1383 1352 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1000 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "D" 1269 1324 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1000 Karber Jan Šachy Zastávka "A" 1571 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Kuřim "E" 1000 Kilberger Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1221 0