Hráč Kegler Libor

Kegler Libor

User Pic
Jméno: Kegler Libor
Oddíl: TJ Velehrad z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1764
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4289
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Velehrad 0 1764 Mikulčík Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1786 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Velehrad 0 1764 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1697 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Velehrad 0 1764 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1753 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Velehrad 0 1764 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1874 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Velehrad 0 1764 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice C 1709 1713 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Velehrad 0 1764 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 0 1826 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Velehrad 0 1764 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1864 1805 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Velehrad 0 1764 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1752 1731 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Velehrad 0 1764 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1977 1932 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Velehrad 0 1749 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1892 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Velehrad 0 1749 Mikulčík Josef TJ Orel Nivnice A 1847 1815 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Velehrad 0 1749 Holík Miroslav Mařatice 0 1684 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Velehrad 0 1749 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov C 1971 1908 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Velehrad 0 1749 Skalka Josef SK Boršice C 1722 1730 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Velehrad 0 1749 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 0 1815 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Velehrad 0 1749 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1836 1760 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Velehrad 1726 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1762 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Velehrad 1726 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice C 1870 1933 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Velehrad 1726 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1845 1848 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Velehrad 1726 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1696 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Velehrad 1726 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2080 2083 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Velehrad 1726 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice B 2166 2174 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Velehrad 1726 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1836 1773 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Velehrad 1726 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1890 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Velehrad 1726 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1882 1835 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Velehrad 1726 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Velehrad 1726 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1478 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Velehrad 1726 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1773 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Velehrad 1726 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1776 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Velehrad 1726 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1607 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Velehrad 1726 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1870 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Velehrad 1726 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1890 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Velehrad 1726 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Velehrad 1726 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 2044 2043 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice B 1848 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2192 2198 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1845 1845 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1936 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1890 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1604 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1907 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1764 1787 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2264 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1771 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1775 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1899 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1683 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1891 1898 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Petrželka Josef TJ Polešovice 2253 2260 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1896 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1649 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov C 1988 1905 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1582 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1734 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Velehrad 1709 Churý Petr ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1782 1787 0
2012/2013 11 Velehrad 1726 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1805 1769 0
2012/2013 10 Velehrad 1726 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1891 1874 ½
2012/2013 8 Velehrad 1726 Němec Radek ŠK Staré Město H 1900 1862 0
2012/2013 7 Velehrad 1726 Štefaník Richard TJ Vlčnov C 1576 1653 ½
2012/2013 5 Velehrad 1726 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1883 ½
2012/2013 4 Velehrad 1726 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1529 0
2012/2013 3 Velehrad 1726 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1757 ½
2012/2013 2 Velehrad 1726 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1645 ½
2012/2013 1 Velehrad 1726 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice D 1796 1797 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Velehrad 1719 Štefaník Petr Spartak Hluk 1623 1609 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Velehrad 1719 Kadlec Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1885 1881 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Velehrad 1719 Bosák Jan TJ Mařatice 2163 2153 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Velehrad 1719 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1957 1849 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Velehrad 1719 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1774 1774 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Velehrad 1719 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov C 1563 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Velehrad 1719 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Velehrad 1719 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1791 1751 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Velehrad 1719 Míša Stanislav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1961 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Velehrad 1719 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1631 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Velehrad 1689 Štefaník Petr Spartak Hluk A 1614 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Velehrad 1689 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1630 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Velehrad 1689 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1750 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Velehrad 1689 Zemek Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1967 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Velehrad 1689 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1745 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Velehrad 1689 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice B 1915 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Velehrad 1689 Němec Radek ŠK Staré Město H 1900 1
2009/2010 9 Velehrad 1671 Růčka Pavel Kunovice B 1617 1
2009/2010 8 Velehrad 1671 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1893 0
2009/2010 7 Velehrad 1671 Formánek Emil Hluk A 1867 1
2009/2010 6 Velehrad 1671 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1757 ½
2009/2010 5 Velehrad 1671 Churý Petr Osvětimany 1792 1
2009/2010 4 Velehrad 1671 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 1475 ½
2009/2010 3 Velehrad 1671 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1918 0
2009/2010 2 Velehrad 1671 Esterka Jan Vlčnov B 1864 ½
2009/2010 1 Velehrad 1671 Lessy Tomáš Staré Město G 1709 0
2008/2009 9 Velehrad 1687 Šimčík Jan Hluk A 1803 ½
2008/2009 8 Velehrad 1687 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město H 1582 ½
2008/2009 7 Velehrad 1687 Trubačík Josef Staré Město G 1854 0
2008/2009 6 Velehrad 1687 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1907 0
2008/2009 5 Velehrad 1687 Churý Petr Osvětimany A 1771 0
2008/2009 4 Velehrad 1687 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1745 ½
2008/2009 3 Velehrad 1687 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice A 1869 ½
2008/2009 2 Velehrad 1687 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1930 0
2008/2009 1 Velehrad 1687 Staňa Marek Vlčnov B 1782 0
2007/2008 9 Velehrad 1667 Podešva Antonín Mařatice 1885 ½
2007/2008 8 Velehrad 1667 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1866 0
2007/2008 7 Velehrad 1667 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany A 1696 ½
2007/2008 6 Velehrad 1667 Javor Jan Vlčnov B 1845 0
2007/2008 5 Velehrad 1667 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1903 1
2007/2008 4 Velehrad 1667 Dičér František Hluk A 1592 1
2007/2008 3 Velehrad 1667 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice A 1860 0
2007/2008 2 Velehrad 1667 Králík František Staré Město G 1647 1
2007/2008 1 Velehrad 1667 Pfeffer Erik Boršice D 1717 ½
2006/2007 3 Velehrad 1658 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany B 1729 1
2006/2007 2 Velehrad 1658 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice B 1719 ½
2006/2007 1 Velehrad 1658 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1603 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Velehrad 1658 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice B 1719 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Velehrad 1658 Donátek Kamil SK Boršice E 1553 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Velehrad 1658 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1603 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Velehrad 1658 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1441 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Velehrad 1658 Hala Jaroslav TJ Spartak Hluk B 1625 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Velehrad 1658 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město H 1100 1
2005/2006 7 Velehrad 1661 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město G 1532 1
2005/2006 6 Velehrad 1661 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice B 1716 ½
2005/2006 5 Velehrad 1661 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 2012 0
2005/2006 4 Velehrad 1661 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk B 1568 0
2005/2006 3 Velehrad 1661 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1635 0
2005/2006 2 Velehrad 1661 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany B 1420 1
2005/2006 1 Velehrad 1661 Staňa Michael Vlčnov C 1576 1
2004/2005 7 Velehrad 1684 Vrtal Jaroslav Osvětimany B 2143 0
2004/2005 6 Velehrad 1684 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1597 ½
2004/2005 5 Velehrad 1684 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice B 1615 ½
2004/2005 4 Velehrad 1684 Bařina Vít Vlčnov C 1507 0
2004/2005 3 Velehrad 1684 Plášek Radim BojkoviceB 2055 ½
2004/2005 2 Velehrad 1684 Šimčík Jan Hluk 1632 0
2004/2005 1 Velehrad 1684 Ludvíček Josef Boršice D 1891 0