Hráč Hrabal Radek

Hrabal Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Hrabal Radek
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1789
Elo mezinárodní: 1783
ID: 2385
FIDE ID: 329150
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Veselí C 1783 1789 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 0 1981 0
2018/2019 7 Veselí C 1783 1789 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice B 2037 1809 ½
2018/2019 5 Veselí C 1782 1789 Budín Marek Prušánky C 0 1566 ½
2018/2019 4 Veselí C 1782 1789 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 0 1442 1
2018/2019 3 Veselí C 1782 1789 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 0 1821 1
2018/2019 2 Veselí C 1782 1789 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice B 1802 1802 ½
2018/2019 1 Veselí C 1782 1789 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1766 1806 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1782 1789 Neduchal Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1802 1788 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1783 1789 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1665 1727 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1782 1789 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1625 1683 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1782 1789 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 0 1765 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1782 1789 Štefek Jan SK EMKaD Holešov A 1598 1664 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1782 1789 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1842 1811 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1782 1789 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1754 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1782 1789 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1782 1789 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1761 1760 0
2017/2018 6 Veselí C 1782 1786 Jurutka Vladimír Kyjov B 0 1487 ½
2017/2018 7 Veselí C 1782 1786 Doležal Petr Ježov 0 1607 1
2017/2018 6 Veselí C 1782 1786 Piťo Jiří Vacenovice 0 1548 1
2017/2018 4 Veselí C 1782 1786 Vlčko Petr Hodonín B 0 1587 ½
2017/2018 3 Veselí C 1782 1786 Matušina Miroslav Ratíškovice 1644 1639 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1782 1786 Šuráň Jakub Jiskra Strážnice 1788 1788 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1782 1786 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná 1585 1557 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1782 1786 Tvrdý Radovan VSK Univerzita Brno B 1750 1867 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1782 1786 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1834 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1782 1786 Netopil Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1634 1634 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1838 1833 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2134 2137 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1838 1833 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1835 1820 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1838 1833 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1677 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Hicl Martin ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1477 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1680 1674 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Taptič Filip Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1561 1634 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1732 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná 1545 1491 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Vaculík Martin ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1174 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1949 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1739 1792 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1937 1937 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno C 1695 1722 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Horák Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1996 2010 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 Taptič Filip Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 ½
2015/2016 9 Veselí D 1838 1833 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1801 ½
2015/2016 8 Veselí D 1838 1833 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1860 ½
2015/2016 7 Veselí D 1838 1833 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1791 ½
2015/2016 6 Veselí D 1838 1833 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1744 ½
2015/2016 5 Veselí D 1838 1833 Kocáb Jan Prušánky C 1993 1920 ½
2015/2016 2 Veselí D 1838 1833 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1612 1737 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1853 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2006 2024 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1853 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK "64" Brno 2029 1993 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1853 Racek Michal Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1949 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1853 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1744 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1853 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1852 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1853 Dvořáček Filip TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1730 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1853 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1996 1955 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1853 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1921 1978 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1831 1853 Caha Martin SK GPOA Znojmo 1567 1570 1
2013/2014 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1812 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1895 1885 1
2013/2014 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1812 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1962 1883 1
2013/2014 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1812 Solařík Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1738 1
2013/2014 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1812 Pokorný Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1556 1
2013/2014 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1812 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1882 1882 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1812 Machala Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1757 1
2013/2014 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1812 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 1783 1
2012/2013 3 Veselí C 1831 1806 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1714 1
2012/2013 2 Veselí C 1831 1806 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1767 ½
2012/2013 6 Veselí C 1831 1806 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1601 1
2012/2013 5 Veselí C 1831 1806 Pařízek Ivan Kyjov B 1592 1
2012/2013 4 Veselí C 1831 1806 Fanta Jiří Strážnice 1861 1774 ½
2012/2013 3 Veselí C 1831 1806 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1639 0
2012/2013 2 Veselí C 1831 1806 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1714 1
2012/2013 1 Veselí C 1831 1806 Šimek Radek Prušánky C 1723 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1806 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1916 1866 0
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1806 Štencel Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1848 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1806 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1982 1993 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1806 Bálka Ludvík TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1735 1720 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1806 Merlíček Jiří ŠK "64" Brno B 1756 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1806 Prokop Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1890 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1806 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2073 2054 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1787 Prokůpek Marek ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1955 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1787 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1751 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1787 Lapúník Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1713 1
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1787 Bálka Ludvík TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1761 1751 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1787 Bartoš Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1527 1
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1787 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 Brno B 1840 1
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1787 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1714 1738 1
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1787 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1890 ½
2011/2012 8 Veselí C 1831 1787 Kyjov B 1
2011/2012 7 Veselí C 1831 1787 Jordán Josef Domanín 1973 ½
2011/2012 6 Veselí C 1831 1787 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1766 ½
2011/2012 5 Veselí C 1831 1787 Matula Roman Šardice 1809 0
2011/2012 3 Veselí C 1831 1787 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1568 ½
2011/2012 2 Veselí C 1831 1787 Erlebach David Ježov 1250 1
2011/2012 1 Veselí C 1831 1787 Předínský Vladan Prušánky B 1797 0
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1808 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1786 0
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1808 Matula Roman Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1772 0
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1808 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2085 0
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1808 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1797 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1808 Hudaček Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2068 0
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1808 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1909 0
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1808 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2062 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1830 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1830 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2020 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1830 Dryšl Radek SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 1
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1830 Točev Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1491 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1830 Šebesta Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 1912 0
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1830 Růžička Richard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1673 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1830 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1918 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1830 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1486 1
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1792 Skočík Marek ŠK Dubňany A 1623 1
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1792 Orálek Radek KŠ TJ Bučovice 1763 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1792 Dittrich Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1750 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1792 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1683 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1792 Strouhal Jan Šach Pavlov 1584 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1792 Tesař Jiří ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1508 1
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1792 Olšovský Josef ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1846 0
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1792 Karber Jan ŠK Tetčice 1689 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1793 Macků Petr ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1945 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1793 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno 1823 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1751 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1896 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2051 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice 1784 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 Strmiska Pavel TJ Baník Šardice 1759 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1847 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1743 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 Vajbar Libor TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1694 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1895 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1793 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 Mráz Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1941 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2010 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 Michna Jan Šach Pavlov 1743 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 Vépy Ivan Horáček Sudoměřice 1831 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2064 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 Gorčák Jan TJ Bučovice 1608 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 Veselý Bohumil Sokol Vranovice 1896 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1893 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 Machala Libor Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1719 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 Piťo Vojtěch Baník Šardice 1786 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 0
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1843 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1732 0
2006/2007 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1843 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1810 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1843 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1893 0
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1843 Lach Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice 1776 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1843 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1850 ½
2005/2006 11 Veselí n.M. B 1862 Macků Petr Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2012 0
2005/2006 10 Veselí n.M. B 1862 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1793 0
2005/2006 9 Veselí n.M. B 1862 Kocáb Jan Prostor Břeclav 1986 0
2005/2006 8 Veselí n.M. B 1862 Dryšl Radek Podlužan Prušánky 1848 ½
2005/2006 7 Veselí n.M. B 1862 Čechal Jan Baník Šardice 1782 1
2005/2006 6 Veselí n.M. B 1862 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov B 1706 ½
2005/2006 5 Veselí n.M. B 1862 Ingr František STAK Domanín 1781 0
2005/2006 4 Veselí n.M. B 1862 Gorčák Jan TJ Bučovice B 1611 ½
2005/2006 3 Veselí n.M. B 1862 Bažík Petr DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1476 ½
2005/2006 2 Veselí n.M. B 1862 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 2004 0
2005/2006 1 Veselí n.M. B 1862 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná C 1779 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1862 Bilovský Milan SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1823 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1862 Vajbar Libor TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1650 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1862 Růžička František TJ Bučovice 2150 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1862 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1979 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1862 Novák Vítězslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1809 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1862 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1838 Mráka Michal Tatran Poštorná B 1485 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1838 Vykydal František Lokomotiva Brno B 2143 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1838 Střítecký Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1505 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1838 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče 1845 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1838 Martišek Karel I. brněnská Brno 1797 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1838 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1743 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1838 Bálková Anna Tatran Poštorná A 1974 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1838 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice 1760 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1838 Chládek Vlastimil Garde Lipovec 1965 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1838 Laštovička František KME DDM Kuřim 1793 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1783 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 Věžník Petr Tatran Poštorná C 1620 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče B 1845 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1968 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 Racek Michal ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 Šafařík Vojtěch Horáček Sudoměřice 1981 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 Šebesta Josef SK STAK Domanín 2125 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2046 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 Cupal Miroslav Podlužan Prušánky 1999 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1855 ½