Hráč Jestříbek Martin

Jestříbek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Jestříbek Martin
Oddíl: Fatra Slavia Napajedla
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1483
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7766
FIDE ID: 303437
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1520 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1520 Goša Jiří Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1341 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1520 Haboň Martin Valašské Klobouky A 0 1497 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1520 Zvonek Petr Valašské Klobouky B 0 1354 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1520 Kocián Tomáš ŠK Zlín D 0 1141 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1520 Samohýl Adam ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1243 1216 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1520 Holba Josef SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1165 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1520 Argaláš Miroslav ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1204 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1520 Bažantová Adéla TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1100 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1520 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1618 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1520 McEvoy Thomas James Sokol Postoupky B 0 1087 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1520 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov B 0 1485 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1506 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky B 1546 1559 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1506 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1837 1694 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1506 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1522 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1506 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1675 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1506 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 0 0 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1506 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1632 1675 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1506 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2034 2013 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1589 1627 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1785 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1320 1329 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 Kadlček Pavel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1623 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1759 1793 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1519 Martinka Jakub ŠK Zlín B 1000 0
2015/2016 11 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1636 ½
2015/2016 10 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1149 0
2015/2016 5 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 Kovařík David TJ Dolní Němčí A 1663 1662 ½
2015/2016 3 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1668 0
2015/2016 1 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1759 1793 1
2015/2016 9 Napajedla C 1519 Tomaštík Jan Valašské Klobouky A 1851 0
2015/2016 8 Napajedla C 1519 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1371 ½
2015/2016 7 Napajedla C 1519 Rulík František Zlín D 1295 ½
2015/2016 5 Napajedla C 1519 Procházková Lenka Slavičín B 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Napajedla C 1519 Petrůj Roman Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Napajedla C 1519 Plšek Petr Zlín-Malenovice B 1240 ½
2015/2016 2 Napajedla C 1519 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice B 1515 ½
2015/2016 11 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1519 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město D 1816 1894 ½
2014/2015 7 Napajedla C 1554 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice B 1399 0
2014/2015 6 Napajedla C 1554 Goša Jiří Horní Lhota 1373 1
2014/2015 5 Napajedla C 1554 Richvalský Patrik Zlínterm B 1404 ½
2014/2015 4 Napajedla C 1554 Ondrašica Lukáš Slavičín B 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Napajedla C 1554 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavičín A 1620 ½
2014/2015 2 Napajedla C 1554 Ondruška Igor Val. Klobouky B 1000 1
2014/2015 1 Napajedla C 1554 Suchánek Kryštof Zlín D 1484 0
2014/2015 1 TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1554 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1771 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1554 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1746 1746 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1554 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1829 1751 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1554 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1626 1664 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1554 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1554 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1655 ½
2013/2014 9 Napajedla C 1554 Suchánek Hanuš Zlín E 1305 ½
2013/2014 8 Napajedla C 1554 Jančík Radim Zlínterm B 1296 1
2013/2014 7 Napajedla C 1554 Petráš Daniel Slavičín B 1231 1
2013/2014 5 Napajedla C 1554 Sýkora Josef Valašské Klobouky B 1630 ½
2013/2014 2 Napajedla C 1554 Solař Lukáš Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 0
2012/2013 9 Napajedla C 1544 Hronek Martin Zlín E 1413 ½
2012/2013 7 Napajedla C 1544 Lekeš René Pozlovice 1695 ½
2012/2013 6 Napajedla C 1544 Žáček Lubomír Horní Lhota 1699 ½
2012/2013 5 Napajedla C 1544 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín B 1374 ½
2012/2013 2 Napajedla C 1544 Jedlička František Brumov-Bylnice B 1543 ½
2012/2013 1 Napajedla C 1544 Janík Miroslav Zlínterm B 1675 1
2011/2012 9 Napajedla C 1560 Čapka Hynek Zlín F 1538 0
2011/2012 8 Napajedla C 1560 Roubalík Jaromír Pozlovice 1296 ½
2011/2012 7 Napajedla C 1560 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín B 1100 1
2011/2012 6 Napajedla C 1560 Janček Milan Slavičín A 1725 0
2011/2012 5 Napajedla C 1560 Schwab Zdeněk Zlínterm B 1650 ½
2011/2012 4 Napajedla C 1560 Sopek Ondřej Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 ½
2011/2012 2 Napajedla C 1560 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1376 ½
2011/2012 1 Napajedla C 1560 Zůbek Ladislav Valašské Klobouky 1743 ½
2010/2011 4 Napajedla B 1542 Kolečkář Jaromír Zlínterm B 1483 ½
2010/2011 3 Napajedla B 1542 Štěpánek Roman Slavičín B 1580 1
2010/2011 1 Napajedla B 1542 Fojtů Vojtěch Valašské Klobouky 1809 0
2010/2011 7 TJ FS Napajedla A 1542 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 0
2010/2011 6 TJ FS Napajedla A 1542 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1852 0
2009/2010 10 SO Slavia-Fatra 1503 Stojan František SK Zlin D 1787 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1512 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1881 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1512 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice C 1769 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1512 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1831 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1512 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1668 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1512 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1655 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1512 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1630 0
2008/2009 10 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1512 Staněk Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1815 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1512 ŠK Zlín D 1
2008/2009 2 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1512 Jánek Jiří Slavie Kroměříž B 1867 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1512 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město E 1848 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1458 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1825 0
2007/2008 11 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1773 0
2007/2008 9 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1723 1
2007/2008 8 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1642 0
2007/2008 7 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město F 1816 0
2007/2008 6 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín E 1826 0
2007/2008 5 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 Daněk Roman ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1301 ½
2007/2008 4 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 ½
2007/2008 3 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 ½
2007/2008 2 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 ½
2006/2007 11 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1392 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1800 ½
2006/2007 3 Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1392 Růčka Josef TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1745 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Napajedla 1331 Juriga Tomáš Spartak Uherský Brod 1749 ½