2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
1757 |
1820 |
Voříšková Anna
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK A
|
1995 |
2041 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
1792 |
1820 |
Babula Matěj
|
ŠK Staré Město A
|
2040 |
2036 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
1792 |
1820 |
Grausgruber Jiří
|
ŠK Duras BVK Brno
|
1497 |
1597 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
1792 |
1820 |
Trojan Matyáš
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A
|
1870 |
1847 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
1792 |
1820 |
Zádrapová Amálie
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice
|
1816 |
1798 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
1769 |
1820 |
Babula Matěj
|
ŠK Staré Město A
|
1836 |
2036 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
1757 |
1820 |
Grausgruber Jiří
|
ŠK Duras BVK Brno
|
1527 |
1597 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
1792 |
1820 |
Zádrapová Amálie
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice
|
1816 |
1798 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Jezdci Jundrov D
|
1769 |
1820 |
Rubeš Pavel
|
ŠK Kuřim C
|
1920 |
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Jezdci Jundrov D
|
1757 |
1820 |
Velím Vojtěch
|
ŠK Moravská Slavia Brno D
|
1765 |
1687 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Jezdci Jundrov D
|
1772 |
1820 |
Jansa Jiří
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C
|
0 |
1885 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Jezdci Jundrov D
|
1792 |
1820 |
Kolek Josef
|
TJ Slovan Ivančice
|
1772 |
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1876 |
1787 |
Vlčko Tomáš
|
ŠK Hodonín
|
1923 |
1870 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1769 |
1820 |
Hubený Pavel
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec
|
1710 |
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1772 |
1820 |
Kobylka Jan
|
Lokomotiva Brno B
|
1887 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Jezdci Jundrov B
|
1776 |
1735 |
Vrtal Jaroslav
|
SK Podlužan Prušánky
|
1977 |
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Jezdci Jundrov B
|
1728 |
1735 |
Marek Jakub
|
SK GPOA Znojmo
|
1854 |
1943 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1836 |
1714 |
Kroulík Václav
|
Panda Rychnov n. K.
|
1746 |
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1836 |
1714 |
Večeř Martin
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1503 |
1517 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1836 |
1714 |
Reschel Jan
|
ŠK Lípa
|
1623 |
1544 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1836 |
1714 |
Komora Matěj
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1749 |
1647 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1776 |
1735 |
Roub Radek
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1580 |
1559 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1776 |
1735 |
Třasáková Adéla
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1870 |
1872 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1728 |
1735 |
Vondra Filip
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1128 |
1347 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1728 |
1735 |
Pejřimovská Viola Ruby
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1631 |
1717 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1708 |
1734 |
Pavliš Matěj
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
1813 |
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1708 |
1734 |
Vavřínková Marie
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1512 |
1482 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1708 |
1734 |
Šetina Václav
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
1879 |
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1802 |
1714 |
Kureš Miroslav
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C"
|
1527 |
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1802 |
1714 |
Tůma Miroslav
|
Moravská Slavia Brno "D"
|
1852 |
1858 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1728 |
1735 |
Molík Jakub
|
ŠK GPOA Znojmo "B"
|
1271 |
1472 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1700 |
1735 |
Kolek Josef
|
TJ Slovan Ivančice
|
1784 |
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1700 |
1735 |
Blažek Pavel
|
ŠK 64 Brno
|
1714 |
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1693 |
1735 |
Peša Ladislav
|
ŠK Střelice
|
1970 |
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1836 |
1714 |
Menčík Pavel
|
ŠK Duras BVK B
|
1727 |
1779 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1802 |
1714 |
Pučálka Vojtěch
|
ŠK Letovice
|
1907 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1802 |
1714 |
Martišek Karel
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
1776 |
1782 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1776 |
1735 |
Turza Pavel
|
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1789 |
1756 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1700 |
1735 |
Pešl Jan
|
ŠK Kuřim A
|
1787 |
1806 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1700 |
1735 |
Tvrdý Radovan
|
VSK Universita Brno B
|
1712 |
1868 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1693 |
1735 |
Hrádek Matyáš
|
ŠK Hustopeče
|
1875 |
1883 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1693 |
1735 |
Krejčí Petr
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec
|
1766 |
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Jezdci Jundrov A
|
1577 |
1753 |
|
VSK Universita Brno
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1608 |
1724 |
Kučera David
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
1746 |
1737 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1608 |
1724 |
Pejřimovská Viola Ruby
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1623 |
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1608 |
1724 |
Gloser Tomáš
|
ŠK Lípa
|
1580 |
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1608 |
1724 |
Hrdlička Jakub
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1265 |
1124 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1555 |
1753 |
Šetina Václav
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
1888 |
1900 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1555 |
1753 |
Třasáková Adéla
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1923 |
1903 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1555 |
1753 |
Stehlíková Vanessa
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1030 |
1055 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Jezdci Jundrov D
|
1591 |
1724 |
Krupica Pavel
|
ŠK Kuřim C
|
1835 |
1848 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Jezdci Jundrov D
|
1577 |
1753 |
Kaderka Tomáš
|
ŠK Kuřim E
|
0 |
1743 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Jezdci Jundrov D
|
1606 |
1753 |
Sysel Jiří
|
TJ Slovan Ivančice
|
1998 |
1952 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Jezdci Jundrov D
|
1606 |
1753 |
Tomíška Miroslav
|
ŠK Duras BVK C
|
0 |
1836 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1600 |
1724 |
Hyrš Martin
|
ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole B
|
1872 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1600 |
1724 |
Kuchynka Luboš
|
ŠK Hustopeče
|
1924 |
1929 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1591 |
1724 |
Lisik Miroslav
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
1695 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1591 |
1724 |
Hrdina Jiří
|
ŠK Kuřim B
|
1657 |
1745 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1577 |
1753 |
Sysel Michal
|
ŠO MKS Vyškov
|
1870 |
1904 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1555 |
1753 |
Adam Petr
|
SK GPOA Znojmo
|
2086 |
2090 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Jezdci Jundrov "A"
|
1591 |
1724 |
Mikulášek Šimon
|
Lokomotiva Brno "C"
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Jezdci Jundrov "A"
|
1591 |
1724 |
Souček Andrej
|
ŠK Kuřim "B"
|
1399 |
1419 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Jezdci Jundrov "A"
|
1591 |
1724 |
Šlahůnek Martin
|
ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov
|
0 |
1192 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Jezdci Jundrov "A"
|
1577 |
1753 |
Kotisa Jan
|
SK Vyškov "B"
|
1322 |
1361 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Jezdci Jundrov "A"
|
1577 |
1753 |
Zezula Jakub
|
SK Vyškov "A"
|
1832 |
1869 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Jezdci Jundrov "A"
|
1577 |
1753 |
Buchta Václav
|
Lokomotiva Brno "B"
|
1343 |
1298 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Jezdci Jundrov "A"
|
1606 |
1753 |
Šmídek Prokop
|
ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole "B"
|
1275 |
1383 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Jezdci Jundrov "A"
|
1606 |
1753 |
Molík Ondřej
|
ŠK GPOA Znojmo
|
0 |
1235 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Jezdci Jundrov "A"
|
1606 |
1753 |
Švagr Daniel
|
Jezdci Jundrov "B"
|
1133 |
1237 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
4 |
TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
|
1401 |
1588 |
Hrdlička Jan
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1426 |
1398 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
|
1401 |
1588 |
Včela Martin
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1416 |
1438 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
|
1401 |
1588 |
Nesporá Taťána
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1325 |
1609 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
|
1401 |
1588 |
Kobr Matěj
|
Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1317 |
1498 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1401 |
1588 |
Vaculík Martin
|
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče
|
1856 |
1847 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1295 |
1279 |
Platovský Jiří
|
ŠK 64 "B"
|
0 |
1746 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1295 |
1279 |
Fojt Ondřej
|
Duras "E"
|
0 |
1118 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1295 |
1279 |
Zdražil Karel
|
Duras "D"
|
0 |
1491 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1298 |
1279 |
Coufal Karel
|
DM Klášterského "B"
|
0 |
1393 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1298 |
1279 |
Sobocik František
|
VSK Univerzita "C"
|
0 |
1313 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1298 |
1438 |
Doškař Miloslav
|
Lokomotiva "H"
|
1590 |
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1411 |
1438 |
Řehůřek Jiří
|
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1561 |
1595 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1411 |
1438 |
Brauner Radek
|
Vojenská akademie
|
0 |
1716 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1397 |
1438 |
Vachek Jiří
|
Lokomotiva "G"
|
1785 |
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1295 |
1279 |
Pelikán Ctibor
|
VSK Universita Brno
|
1997 |
1948 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1295 |
1279 |
Pop Bohumil
|
TJ Znojmo
|
0 |
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1298 |
1438 |
Kunc Petr
|
ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče
|
1891 |
1884 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1411 |
1438 |
Hrdina Jiří
|
ŠK Kuřim B
|
0 |
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1397 |
1438 |
Vejnár Martin
|
Jezdci Jundrov B
|
0 |
1406 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Kuřim C
|
1268 |
1390 |
Vraj Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Ústí
|
1976 |
2034 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Kuřim C
|
1268 |
1390 |
Richvalský Patrik
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice
|
1664 |
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Kuřim C
|
1278 |
1390 |
Keprt Tomáš
|
ŠK Kuřim B
|
1440 |
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Kuřim C
|
1278 |
1390 |
Pavlík Vladimír
|
ŠK Kuřim A
|
1903 |
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Jezdci Jundrov B
|
1271 |
1390 |
Glozar Petr
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B
|
1883 |
1856 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Jezdci Jundrov B
|
1271 |
1390 |
|
Slavia Boskovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Jezdci Jundrov "C"
|
1271 |
1390 |
Kacálek Tomáš
|
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1683 |
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Jezdci Jundrov "C"
|
1294 |
1392 |
Iván László
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D"
|
1417 |
1374 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Jezdci Jundrov "C"
|
1234 |
1392 |
Krejčíř Stanislav
|
VSK Univerzita Brno "B"
|
0 |
1664 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
12 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1268 |
1390 |
Hlavatý Roman
|
ŠK DM Klášterského "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1271 |
1390 |
Dufek Martin
|
VSK Univerzita "C"
|
1840 |
1829 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1271 |
1390 |
Režný František
|
ŠK Vinohrady
|
1513 |
1569 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1278 |
1390 |
Kacálek Tomáš
|
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1555 |
1779 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1278 |
1390 |
Onuca Petr
|
ŠK VA Brno
|
0 |
1813 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1294 |
1392 |
Pilát Jan
|
DM Klášterského "A"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1234 |
1392 |
Daniel Antonín
|
Duras BVK "D"
|
0 |
1407 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1234 |
1392 |
Rumian Karel
|
Moravská Slávia "D"
|
0 |
1646 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1234 |
1392 |
Hladký Jiří
|
Lokomotiva "G"
|
1414 |
1431 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Jezdci Jundrov "B"
|
1136 |
1102 |
Zdražil Karel
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Jezdci Jundrov "B"
|
1140 |
1140 |
Laštovička František
|
ŠK Kuřim "B"
|
1853 |
1696 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1136 |
1102 |
Václavová Adéla
|
ŠK DM Klášterského "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1136 |
1102 |
Hruška Vladimír
|
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1907 |
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1136 |
1102 |
Brož Jan
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E"
|
1285 |
1428 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1136 |
1102 |
Hobza Kristián
|
BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D"
|
0 |
1564 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1136 |
1102 |
Novák Jaromír
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G"
|
0 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1136 |
1102 |
Směšný David
|
ŠK DM Klášterského "A"
|
0 |
1279 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1136 |
1102 |
Herz Luboš
|
ŠK VA Brno
|
0 |
1754 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Jezdci Jundrov "D"
|
1136 |
1102 |
Hakl Jaroslav
|
ŠK Vinohrady Brno
|
0 |
1474 |
0 |
soutěž
|