Hráč Šimek Viktor

Šimek Viktor

User Pic
Jméno: Šimek Viktor
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1503
Elo mezinárodní: 1420
ID: 43959
FIDE ID: 398373
Rok narození: 2007
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Zlín „D“ 1420 1495 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 1820 1750 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín „D“ 1420 1496 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky B 0 1613 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín „D“ 1420 1496 Boháček Jan Andrej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1468 1497 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín „D“ 1420 1496 Bambuch Tomáš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1337 1340 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín „D“ 1420 1543 Pfeifer Jan ŠK DDM Slavičín „B“ 0 1259 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín „D“ 1420 1543 Lekeš René ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1662 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín „D“ 1460 1543 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1732 1696 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín „D“ 1460 1543 Amin Ibrahem TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1341 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zlín C 1420 1496 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1565 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín C 1420 1496 Daněk Roman ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 0 1463 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín C 1420 1496 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1640 1678 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín C 1420 1496 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 1672 1730 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín C 1420 1543 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město E 1716 1717 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín C 1460 1543 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov B 0 1479 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín C 1460 1543 Jandl Miroslav TJ Bojkovice A 0 1705 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín B 1420 1496 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město C 1359 1403 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín B 1420 1496 Hlúšek Michal SK Boršice 0 1191 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín B 1420 1496 Budík Tomáš Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1148 1161 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín D 1460 1455 Janáč Jakub SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1308 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín D 1460 1455 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1267 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín D 1460 1455 Amin Ibrahem TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1089 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín D 1460 1455 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1516 1583 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín D 1374 1455 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 0 1548 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín D 1374 1455 Hanus Aleš Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1495 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín D 1374 1509 Orsák Radim Valašské Klobouky A 0 1877 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín D 1449 1509 Burša Michal Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín D 1449 1509 Hobza Radek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1405 1494 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín 1460 1455 Kopecký Matěj Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1348 1270 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín 1460 1455 Štědrý Jáchym Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín 1460 1455 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan ŠK Staré Město D 0 1278 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín 1374 1455 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky 1378 1402 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín 1374 1455 Pfeifer Jan DDM Slavičín 0 1178 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín 1374 1455 Hampala Martin ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín 1374 1509 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice 1341 1377 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín C 1460 1455 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1701 1713 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín C 1374 1509 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1469 1454 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1507 1528 ŠO TJ Karolinka 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1507 1528 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice 1196 1196 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1507 1528 Vaňharová Lucie TJ Sokol Postoupky 1147 1202 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1524 1528 Procházka Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1524 1528 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1292 1254 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1524 1528 Hobza Richard ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1040 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín 1507 1528 Fizer Marek TJ Ostrava 1456 1501 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín 1507 1528 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1504 1521 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín 1507 1528 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1512 1444 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín 1507 1528 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1745 1705 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín 1568 1528 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1564 1597 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín 1568 1528 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1780 1759 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín 1492 1454 Galda Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková 1471 1476 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín 1492 1454 Růžičková Ema Agentura 64 Grygov 1433 1470 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín 1492 1454 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1361 1520 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín C 1507 1528 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1864 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín C 1524 1528 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1840 1659 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín C 1524 1528 Šantora Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1837 1826 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín C 1524 1528 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín C 1568 1528 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1837 1694 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín C 1568 1528 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1546 1612 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín C 1568 1528 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1758 1739 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín C 1492 1454 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1778 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín B 1524 1528 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1764 1739 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín 1250 Buchta Bartoloměj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1065 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín 1250 Szkandera Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1362 1450 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín 1250 Tillmann Tomáš OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín 1250 SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín 1250 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1216 1249 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín 1250 Mikesch Dalibor Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1406 1403 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín 1250 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1208 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín 1250 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1135 1103 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín 1250 Šak Šimon ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1380 1377 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín 1250 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1383 1148 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín 1250 Urban Jakub SK Prostějov 1098 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Zlín-Malenovice B 1250 Rulík František Zlín D 1295 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Zlín-Malenovice B 1250 Hubík Vladimír Slavičín B 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Zlín-Malenovice B 1250 Holba Josef Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1250 Jakšík Denis ŠK Staré Město C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1250 Dorňák Jakub Sokol Ústí 1111 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1250 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1250 Budík Tomáš Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1131 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1250 Gargulák Jáchym ŠK Zlín 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1250 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky 1384 1392 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1250 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1250 Potyková Adéla ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1250 Procházka Ondřej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1100 1 soutěž